1 No. 273 THE BETUK'S ACCA CLUB £5 FREE BET HANDICAP STAKES 1M 5F 219Y
2815 Mts
16:30
Rating 56-75 Class-5
10.2
Cieren Fallon 1
Camelot - Mambomiss b g 4
Paul & Oliver Cole
   R 75
10
Taylor Fisher 8
Free Eagle (IRE)-Classic Remark (IRE) b g 5
Tom Ward
   R 79
9.11
Cam Hardie 11
Mastercraftsman - Chinese White gr g 6
S England
   R 77
9.9
Franny Norton 7
Mastercraftsman - Lisanor b f 5
R Varian
   R 68
9.7
Hayley Turner 3
Sixties Icon - Rose Cheval b f 4
Charlie Fellowes
   R 68
9.5
Kevin Stott 9
Sir Percy (GB)--Archduchess (GB) b f 4
George Boughey
   R 74
9.3
D Swift 5
Kitten's Joy (USA)-Strathnaver (GB) b g 5
Scott Dixon
   R 62
9.3
Rossa Ryan 6
Markaz (IRE)--Green Chorus (IRE) b g 4
Ian Williams
   R 56
9.2
Josephine Gordon 2
Ruler Of The World - Saturday Girl b g 5
Shaun Lycett
   R
9.1
Darragh Keenan 10
Mastercraftsman - Kindu gr f 3
Jane Chapple-Hyam
   R
8.12
Connor Beasley 4
Olympic Glory(IRE)--Ile Rouge(GB) b g 4
Eve Johnson Houghton
   R 57
2 No. 274 THE BETUK OVER 40,000 LIVE STREAMED RACES HANDICAP STAKES 6F 20Y
1225 Mts
17:00
Rating 61-80 Class-4
9.9
Cieren Fallon 3
Elusive City (USA)-Plume Rouge (GB) b g 7
George Baker
   R 79
9.9
Joey Haynes 4
Gutaifan - Looks Great gr g 3
Archie Watson
   R
9.9
Taylor Fisher 2
Sepoy - Royal Debt b c 4
Archie Watson
   R 84
9.8
Alistair Rawlinson 9
Roderic O'connor - Kenyan Cat b f 5
M Appleby
   R 85
9.8
Jason Watson 10
Swiss Spirit (GB)--Lady Lube Rye (IRE) b g 5
Michael Appleby
   R 73
9.7
Kevin Stott 6
Dabirsim (FR)--Whipcorse (FR) b f 3
George Boughey
   R 78
9.7
R Coakley 5
Kodiac - Maleha b c 3
Amy Murphy
   R 83
9.6
Mollie Phillips 7
Hunter's Light (IRE)-Agent Kensington (GB) b f 5
Tony Carroll
   R 64
9.5
Hayley Turner 1
Gutaifan (IRE)-Characterized (GB) b f 3
Kevin Philippart de Foy
   R
9.5
Rossa Ryan 8
Dark Angel (IRE)--Ducissa (GB) b c 4
Daniel & Claire Kubler
   R 79
9.3
Darragh Keenan 11
Paco Boy - Black Baroness b g 8
Ed de Giles
   R 77
3 No. 275 THE SPREADEX SPORTS BET £10 GET £100 HANDICAP STAKES 7F 36Y
1441 Mts
17:30
Rating 61-80 Class-4
9.11
Joey Haynes 6
Coulsty (IRE)--Ohsosecret (GB) b g 4
J G M O'Shea
   R 71
9.9
Rossa Ryan 3
Starspangledbanner - First Party br c 3
David Loughnane
   R 82
9.7
Jason Hart 5
Lope de Vega (IRE)--Modeeroch (IRE) g g 6
S C Williams
   R 81
9.4
Mollie Phillips 4
Lope De Vega - Obligada ch g 8
Tony Carroll
   R
9.4
Joanna Mason 1
Intello (GER)--Augusta Ada (GB) b g 3
K. R. Burke
   R
9.3
D C Costello 10
Bated Breath (GB)--Firenze (GB) b g 4
James Evans
   R 68
9.3
T Eaves 11
Dream Ahead - Dawn Dew gr g 5
M Herrington
   R 69
9.2
Billy Garritty 2
Equiano - Slight Advantage b g 5
R A Fahey
   R 73
9.2
Jason Watson 7
Kodiac - Lovely Surprise b g 4
K Dalgleish
   R 76
9.2
Franny Norton 9
Ribchester (IRE)--Tiga Tuan (FR) b g 3
Kevin Ryan
   R 72
9.2
K T ONeill 8
Lethal Force - Tempting gr g 5
Scott Dixon
   R 75
4 No. 276 THE IT'S TIME TO TURN TO TALKSPORT NURSERY HANDICAP STAKES 7F 36Y
1441 Mts
18:00
Rating 0-60 Class-6
9.9
Jason Hart 7
Profitable - Capote West b c 2
Stuart Williams
   R
9.8
Rowan Scott 8
Kodi Bear - Alosha b f 2
J R Fanshawe
   R
9.6
Rossa Ryan 9
Havana Gold - Ya Halla gr c 2
P D Evans
   R
9.6
Darragh Keenan 10
Zoustar - Magic Florence b f 2
J Ryan
   R
9.5
Joanna Mason 4
Holy Roman Emperor - Anna David b c 2
Mark Loughnane
   R
9.4
William Pyle 5
Bated Breath - Commence b g 2
Craig Lidster
   R
9.3
Connor Murtagh 6
Kessaar - Break Bread b g 2
Craig Lidster
   R 54
9.3
Cieren Fallon 2
Oasis Dream - Belle Meade b f 2
C Hills
   R
9.1
Kevin Stott 1
Holy Roman Emperor - Maoineas b f 2
George Boughey
   R
9.1
Billy Garritty 3
Dandy Man - Absolute Music ch c 2
K Dalgleish
   R
9
K T ONeill 11
Expert Eye - On The Stage b c 2
Alice Haynes
   R
5 No. 277 THE HUGE DAILY BOOSTS ONLY AT BETUK HANDICAP STAKES 1M 1F 104Y
1905 Mts
18:30
Rating 71-90 Class-3
9.11
Billy Garritty 11
Arcano - Idonea ch g 8
R A Fahey
   R 88
9.10
C Lee 9
Kodiac - Alyaafel b c 3
Tom Dascombe
   R 73
9.8
Cieren Fallon 2
Dark Angel (IRE)-Tribune (FR) g g 5
R A Teal
   R 88
9.8
Jason Hart 5
Awtaad - Great Hope b g 4
Charlie & Mark Johnston
   R 86
9.7
Joanna Mason 4
Dragon Pulse - Way To The Stars gr g 5
Mark Loughnane
   R 82
9.6
Kevin Stott 1
Kodiac - Eavesdrop b g 3
George Boughey
   R
9.6
Rowan Scott 6
Galileo Gold (GB)--Masela (IRE) ch g 3
Phillip Makin
   R 73
9.5
R Coakley 12
Speightstown - Elraazy ch g 5
Mark Loughnane
   R 81
9.5
Lewis Edmunds 7
Awtaad - Dame Hester b g 4
A M Balding
   R 77
9.5
Connor Murtagh 8
Mayson - Montjen b g 5
Richard Fahey
   R 82
9.3
Jason Watson 3
Twilight Son (GB)--La Rosiere (USA) b f 3
David O'Meara
   R
9.3
D C Costello 10
Fast Company (IRE)-Sweet Lilly (GB) b c 3
Paul & Oliver Cole
   R
6 No. 278 THE TALKSPORT DOWNLOAD THE APP EBF NOVICE STAKES 1M 142Y Div. I
1739 Mts
19:00
3 years old only Class-5
9.7
Hayley Turner 4
Camelot - Moonrise Landing gr c 2
D M Simcock
   R
9.7
Jason Hart 1
Roaring Lion - Cascading gr c 2
Charlie & Mark Johnston
   R
9.7
D C Costello 8
Galileo - Madame Chiang b c 2
R M Beckett
   R
9.7
Cieren Fallon 11
Roaring Lion - Glories B C 2
James Ferguson
   R
9.7
Rowan Scott 9
Lope de Vega (IRE)-- Dansky (IRE) ba b 2
William Knight
   R
9.7
Cieren Fallon 10
Siyouni - Jellicle Ball b c 2
Hughie Morrison
   R
9.7
Jason Watson 7
Iffraaj - Ravensburg ch g 2
Ed Dunlop
   R
9.7
Rossa Ryan 6
Sea The Moon - Redstart b c 2
R M Beckett
   R
9.7
James Doyle 5
New Approach - Tasaday ch c 2
Charlie Appleby
   R
9.7
R Coakley 3
Australia - London Plane b c 2
Ed Walker
   R
9.2
Cam Hardie 2
Mastercraftsman - Distant b f 2
Alan King
   R
7 No. 279 THE TALKSPORT DOWNLOAD THE APP EBF NOVICE STAKES 1M 142Y Div. II
1739 Mts
19:30
2 years old only Class-5
9.7
Hayley Turner 9
Highland Reel - Menandore b c 2
Kevin Philippart de Foy
   R
9.7
Jason Hart 8
Galileo - Wind Chimes gr c 2
M Johnston
   R
9.7
PierreLouis Jamin 5
Time Test - Anaya b g 2
Tom Dascombe
   R
9.7
Rossa Ryan 3
Gleneagles - Zut Alors b g 2
R M Beckett
   R
9.7
R Coakley 2
Fast Company - Dinaria ch c 2
Tom Ward
   R
9.7
C Lee 1
Expert Eye - Gold Again b c 2
Hugo Palmer
   R
9.7
Kevin Stott 4
Dubawi - Golden Valentine b c 2
Simon & Ed Crisford
   R
9.7
James Doyle 10
New Approach - Falls Of Lora b c 2
Charlie Appleby
   R
9.7
Cameron Noble 11
Sea The Stars - Potent Embrace b c 2
R Varian
   R
9.7
Jason Watson 6
Almanzor - Just Gorgeous b c 2
Ed Dunlop
   R
9.7
Jason Watson 7
Kodiac - An Cailin Orga b c 2
A King
   R
8 No. 280 THE SPREADEX SPORTS LIVE UK RACING STREAMING HANDICAP STAKES 1M 142Y Div. I
1739 Mts
20:00
Rating 46-60 Class-6
9.11
Jason Hart 7
Gale Force Ten - Hflah b g 6
Harriet Bethell
   R 65
9.7
Kevin Stott 2
Rock Of Gibraltar - Alidara b c 3
George Boughey
   R 62
9.5
Phil Dennis 11
Iffraaj - Alabelle ch g 6
S Dixon
   R 63
9.5
Finley Marsh 4
Time Test (GB)--Punchy Lady (GB) b f 3
Richard Hughes
   R
9.3
Billy Garritty 5
War Command - Tahfeez b g 3
K Dalgleish
   R
9.3
Alistair Rawlinson 3
Gleneagles - Spice Trail b c 4
M Appleby
   R 50
9.3
Taylor Fisher 10
Kingman - Roedean b f 3
Hugo Palmer
   R
8.13
Jason Watson 6
Albaasil - Littlemoor Lass b f 4
G D Hanmer
   R 53
8.10
Connor Beasley 1
Mondialiste - Jen Jos Enigma b f 3
Philip Kirby
   R 59
8.9
K T ONeill 9
Casamento - Delaware Dancer b g 5
Suzzanne France
   R 46
8.6
Faye McManoman 8
Lethal Force - Poetic Dancer gr g 3
Alan Berry
   R 43
9 No. 281 THE SPREADEX SPORTS LIVE UK RACING STREAMING HANDICAP STAKES 1M 142Y Div. II
1739 Mts
20:30
Rating 46-60 Class-6
9.9
Franny Norton 7
Lilbourne Lad - Desert Location b g 6
R Harris
   R 64
9.7
C Lee 6
Tamayuz - Blackangelheart b g 4
Iain Jardine
   R 62
9.6
Joshua Bryan 4
Free Eagle - Sindiyma b g 3
Sarah Hollinshead
   R
9.5
Mollie Phillips 1
Kodi Bear (IRE)--Mercifilly (FR) b g 4
Tony Carroll
   R 65
9.5
Kevin Stott 3
Vadamos (FR)--Pearly Spirit (FR) b g 3
Phil McEntee
   R 64
9.3
T Eaves 10
Kodi Bear - Coachhouse Lady b g 3
Kevin Ryan
   R 63
9.3
D C Costello 2
Farhh - Blue Ruby bay f 3
H J Evans
   R 65
8.13
Rossa Ryan 11
Showcasing (GB)-Tongue Twista (GB) b f 3
Rod Millman
   R 48
8.10
Joey Haynes 9
Free Eagle - Maggie Lou b f 3
Ivan Furtado
   R
8.9
Connor Beasley 8
Al Kazeem - Go Between ch g 4
Ali Stronge
   R 57
8.9
Faye McManoman 5
Kitten's Joy - Gotcha Good ch f 5
John Berry
   R 53