1 No. 8 BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF RESTRICTED MAIDEN STAKES (5F)
1005 Mts
13:30
2 years old only Class-2
Acclamation - Allure b c 2
Eve Johnson Houghton
R
Tasleet - Toni's A Star b c 2
A W Carroll
R
Saxon Warrior - Olga Da Polga ch g 2
Eve Johnson Houghton
R
Far Above - Cindy Bear b c 2
Alice Haynes
R
Advertise - Free To Love b c 2
D Loughnane
R
Kodi Bear - Nuala Tagula b f 2
K P De Foy
R
Kodi Bear - Geizy Teizy b f 2
George Scott
R
Inns Of Court - Nasimi b f 2
E A L Dunlop
R
Kessaar - Mediska b f 2
G Boughey
R
2 No. 9 MADRI EXCEPCIONAL KING RICHARD III CUP HANDICAP (1M 53Y)
1657 Mts
14:05
Rating 86-105 Claas-2
Night Of Thunder - Queen Bodicea b g 6
G Boughey
R
Frankel - Muffri'Ha ch g 5
W J Haggas
R
Recoletos - Atarfe b f 4
Miss A Murphy
R
Fast Company - Croeso Cusan b g 7
W Stone
R
Fast Company - Portico ch g 4
G Tutty
R
Zelzal - Al Wathna b g 5
Ian Williams
R
Night Of Thunder - Dominike ch g 5
Tony Coyle & Kaine Wood
R
Starspangledbanner - Birdie Queen b g 4
G L Moore
R
Belardo - Silkenveil b m 5
A West
R
3 No. 10 REKORDERLIG PREMIUM FRUIT CIDER MAIDEN STAKES (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
14:37
3 years old only Class-5
Decorated Knight - Comnena b g 4
J Butler
R
Charming Thought - Total Obsession b g 4
A West
R
Telescope - Lady Bonanova b g 4
J R Jenkins
R
Teofilo - Praia b f 4
J Butler
R
Kendargent - L'addition b m 6
Sir Mark Prescott
R
Zarak - Jasmiralda b f 4
Miss J Feilden
R
Sea The Stars - Newton's Angel b c 3
W J Haggas
R
Le Havre - Scotesia b c 3
S & E Crisford
R
4 No. 11 TWIN COAST PALE ALE HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
15:12
Rating 49-68 Class-5
Outstrip - Doric Lady gr g 4
A Carson
R
Hot Streak - Paradise Place ch m 7
M D I Usher
R
Dandy Man - Model Looks b g 5
G Harris
R
Buratino - Gailes First b g 5
D Shaw
R
Kodiac - Ermine Ruby b g 8
A W Carroll
R
Coach House - By Rights b g 6
Miss J A Camacho
R
Bated Breath - Lady Lube Rye b g 6
S A Harris
R
5 No. 12 ATLANTIC PALE ALE HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
15:45
Rating 61-80 Class-4
Starspangledbanner - Many Hearts ch g 7
J A Osborne
R
Lope De Vega - Hazmiyra ch g 5
A W Carroll
R
Gregorian - Norfolk Broads b g 5
P & O Cole
R
Pastoral Pursuits - My Pretty Girl b g 8
Tony Coyle & Kaine Wood
R
Tamayuz - Rebecca Rolfe b f 4
George Scott
R
Aclaim - Kendal Mint br g 5
J R Fanshawe
R
Sixties Icon - Rough Courte b g 4
J Channon
R
6 No. 13 COORS HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
16:20
Rating 46-62 Class-6
Mukhadram - Favorite Girl b g 4
M Appleby
R
Fastnet Rock - Heroic Heart b g 4
M Appleby
R
Cityscape - Lady Gabrielle b m 7
D M Loughnane
R
Dubawi - Reunite b g 7
D K Ivory
R
Camacho - Morning Jewel b g 4
Miss J Feilden
R
Bated Breath - Nigh ch f 4
D K Ivory
R
Iffraaj - Final Set b g 4
D Shaw
R
Highland Reel - Putois Peace ch m 5
Olly Williams
R
Garswood - Oceana Blue ch f 4
K Frost
R
Tiberius Caesar - Seasonal Cross b g 5
S Dow
R
Night Of Thunder - Mystery Code ch f 4
M Wigham
R
7 No. 14 CARLING HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
16:55
Rating 46-60 Class-6
Starspangledbanner - Franzy b g 4
D M Loughnane
R
Camacho - Rocking The Boat b g 4
D Steele
R
Pastoral Pursuits - Mad Jazz ch g 5
Tony Coyle & Kaine Wood
R
Washington Dc - Mortitia b f 4
H J Evans
R
Footstepsinthesand - La Dama Boba b g 7
A Wintle
R
Havana Grey - Darsan gr g 4
J Parr
R
Gutaifan - Crystal Morning br g 7
D Donovan
R
Havana Gold - Multicultural b g 5
Olly Williams
R
Coach House - Miss Trish b g 7
A Wintle
R
Dandy Man - Boucheron ch g 8
L Bailey
R
Kodiac - Eternally b g 4
P S McEntee
R
Aclaim - Sovereign's Honour b f 4
Steph Hollinshead
R
Showcasing - Tinted b m 5
K Frost
R
Outstrip - Cavallo Da Corsa ch g 4
J R Jenkins
R