1 No. 19 THE JUNCTION (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
03:07
Class-3
Niagara - Guipure b m 4
Travis Doudle
   R
60.3
Jake Toeroek 9
Vadamos - Ardere b m 4
R & C Jolly
   R
60.3
Non Runner 13
No Nay Never - Launched b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
59.9
3921 5
Mint Lane - Langreen b m 4
T T Oxlade
   R
59.4
Tahlia Hope 8
Extreme Choice - Wanted Lady b m 4
Daniel Mccarthy
   R
59
R J Hurdle 7
Kaphero - Don'tbreakmyheart b m 4
Shayne Cahill
   R
Toronado - Mikumi b m 4
John Macmillan
   R
58.5
Barend Vorster 10
Street Boss - Amelia's Love b f 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
58.5
Jason Holder 11
Star Turn - Klatch b f 4
Chris Bieg
   R
57.6
Lachlan Neindorf 12
Barbados - Sareeb b f 4
Heather Lehmann
   R
57.2
Kayla Crowther 6
Exceed and Excel - Perfect Fit b f 4
Will Clarken
   R
57.2
Angus Chung 2
Starcraft - Canyoukeepasecret b f 4
R & C Jolly
   R
56.7
Sophie Logan 3
All Too Hard - Swiss Francs b f 4
T T Oxlade
   R
2 No. 20 G.H. MUMM AUTUMN FINAL (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
03:42
Class-3
61.2
Ben Price 13
Blackfriars - Rue Des Reves b m 8
Jason Manning
   R
58.1
Kayla Crowther 16
Shamus Award - Text'n Hurley b m 6
P Stokes
   R
56.7
J Allen 18
Unencumbered - Girls On Film b m 5
T & C Mcevoy
   R
55.8
Sophie Logan 6
Good Journey - Ellimore Brown b f 6
David Jolly
   R
54.9
Barend Vorster 2
Epaulette - Cicarelli b m 7
John Macmillan
   R
54
Callan Murray 8
Declaration Of War - Wool's In Fashion b f 6
Chris Bieg
   R
54
Jake Toeroek 5
Toronado - Ambika b f 6
M Huxtable
   R
54
Anna Jordsjo 12
Redoute's Choice - Griante b m 5
Aaron Bain
   R
54
Angus Chung 4
Unencumbered - Grand Canal b m 5
S G Padman
   R
54
Teagan Voorham 17
Ambidexter - Forget Ima Lady b f 7
P Stokes
   R
54
3930 7
Dark Valley - Delphere b f 6
James Bull
   R
54
Lachlan Neindorf 1
Frankel - Deedra b m 7
Matthew Seyers
   R
54
Non Runner 15
Pride Of Dubai - Aneeda b f 5
Will Clarken
   R
54
3921 3
Host - Susie Mine b m 6
Jess Giles
   R
Skilled - Pick O' The Bunch b f 6
S & J Jaensch
   R
54.9
Unknown Jockey 11
Makfi - Doduo ch m 8
Travis Doudle
   R
54
Unknown Jockey 14
Duporth - Baby Boom b f 6
Ryan Balfour
   R
54
3927 10
Street Boss - Mare Gaga b m 9
Mick Kluske
   R
3 No. 21 SOUTH AUST. SIRES' PRODUCE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
04:17
Class-2
57.6
Barend Vorster 3
Zoustar - Pearl Star b m 3
T & C Mcevoy
   R
57.6
Mark Zahra 10
Ilovethiscity - Peckish b m 3
A & S Freedman
   R
57.6
Jake Toeroek 9
Palentino - Gale Force Sun b m 3
R & C Jolly
   R
57.6
Kayla Crowther 6
Wandjina - Fly Higher b m 3
David Tootell
   R
57.6
Daniel Moor 11
Akeed Mofeed - Blue Yonder b m 3
C & C Beasy
   R
55.3
Jason Holder 4
Impending - Angel Of Hope b f 3
Leon & Gluyas
   R
55.3
Damien Oliver 8
Street Boss - Whitten's Delight b f 3
Symon Wilde
   R
55.3
J Allen 2
Dissident - She Chose Me b f 3
Ben & Hayes
   R
55.3
3927 7
Rebel Raider - Amphlett b f 3
Leon & Gluyas
   R
55.3
Carleen Hefel 1
Hooked - Cosmic Choice b f 3
Trevor J Andrews
   R
55.3
3929 5
Spill The Beans - Zip Top Tezza b f 3
Chris Bieg
   R
4 No. 22 DAVID THOMAS MEMORIAL (5F 212Y)
1198 Mts
04:52
Class-3
63.5
Ben Price 6
Foxwedge - Ennerdale b m 6
P Stokes
   R
62.1
Damien Oliver 3
Shamardal - Mannington b m 8
John Macmillan
   R
61.2
Teagan Voorham 7
Clangalang - Stellar Shamrock b m 9
Leon & Gluyas
   R
60.3
Tahlia Hope 8
Hard Spun - Another Shot b m 9
Daniel Mccarthy
   R
59.9
J Allen 1
Fastnet rock - Vivacious Spirit b m 6
Danny O'brien
   R
59
Carleen Hefel 11
Kuroshio - Besant b m 7
Julien Welsh
   R
58.5
Jason Holder 14
Shooting To Win - Gwynethanne b m 5
Leon & Gluyas
   R
58.1
3929 10
Reaan - Cashel House b m 9
John Macmillan
   R
57.2
Sophie Logan 2
Street cry - Original Choice b m 8
David Jolly
   R
56.7
Kayla Crowther 9
Shamus Award - Sovereign Charm b m 6
Will Clarken
   R
54
Daniel Moor 12
I Am Invincible - Lonhspresso b f 5
Daniel Bowman
   R
54
Barend Vorster 5
Shamus Award - Grassfire b f 5
Shayne Cahill
   R
54
3927 4
Swiss Ace - Kilderry b m 6
Michael Hickmott
   R
54
Ms C Jones 13
Dissident - Khandallah b m 5
Leon & Gluyas
   R
5 No. 23 GRAND SYNDICATES (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
05:27
Class-3
59.9
Kayla Crowther 5
Barbados - Rainbird Blue b m 6
David Jolly
   R
57.6
Lachlan Neindorf 4
Toorak Toff - Love Somebody b m 7
David Jolly
   R
56.7
J Allen 9
Deep Field - Draw Forward b m 6
Will Clarken
   R
54.4
Sophie Logan 10
Barbados - Hot Diamond b m 6
David Jolly
   R
54
3929 13
Host - Wise As An Owl b m 5
David Jolly
   R
54
Callan Murray 6
Ambidexter - Arayofgrey b f 7
R H Wilkinson
   R
54
Jake Toeroek 14
Star Turn - Berry Delicious b m 4
R & C Jolly
   R
54
Ms C Jones 8
Barbados - Mega Queen b f 6
Brian Clarke
   R
54
3930 16
Nicconi - Is Amazing b m 8
Ashton Downing
   R
54
Barend Vorster 18
Anacheeva - Hello Boys b m 5
Shayne Cahill
   R
54
Angus Chung 1
Barbados - Delaway Brom b m 4
Travis Doudle
   R
54
Daniel Moor 12
Sacred Falls - Floramour b m 5
Travis Doudle
   R
54
S Metcalfe 2
Your Song - Desert Pegasus b f 5
Bryan Holtham
   R
54
Ben Price 7
Host - Miss Debra b m 5
Matthew Seyers
   R
54
Ellis Wong 17
Bel Esprit - Mega Miss b m 7
G & N & B Callanan
   R
54
3921 3
Dream Ahead - Chiasmus b m 9
Shayne Cahill
   R
54
Teagan Voorham 15
Toorak Toff - Patience Well b m 8
Brenton Jones
   R
54
Unknown Jockey 19
Atomic - Tully Layo b m 7
G & N & B Callanan
   R
59.4
Anna Jordsjo 11
Magnus - Two Hills b m 8
Bob Richard
   R
6 No. 24 ATC PROV. SERIES FINAL (1M 209Y)
1800 Mts
06:02
Class-3
61.2
Non Runner 14
Dundeel - Pennacchio b m 6
Trevor J White
   R
57.2
J Allen 8
Stryker - Kill Bill b m 5
Peter Hardacre
   R
56.7
Barend Vorster 9
Spirit Of Boom - Rhiannons Girl b m 5
T & C Mcevoy
   R
55.8
Billy Egan 2
Bull Point - Daguetta b m 5
Shayne Cahill
   R
55.3
Lachlan Neindorf 12
Trust In A Gust - Enchanting Waters b m 5
Matthew Seyers
   R
55.3
3929 10
Redwood - Vickichristina b m 7
Travis Doudle
   R
55.3
Anna Jordsjo 20
Sebring - Polska b m 5
Aaron Bain
   R
54.9
3931 15
Danerich - Trice Moss b m 13
J & C Riggs
   R
54
Tahlia Hope 18
Rebel Raider - Get Up Stand Up b m 7
Jake Stephens
   R
54
Daniel Moor 13
Moscow Ballet - True Blue Staars b m 10
Byron Cozamanis
   R
54
Jake Toeroek 1
Foxwedge - Orelia b m 6
Ryan Balfour
   R
54
Ms C Jones 19
Good Journey - Melted b f 6
Peter F Blanch
   R
54
Dylan Caboche 5
Bullet Train - Love Buggy b m 6
J & C Riggs
   R
54
3927 7
Fastnet rock - Cafe Scientific b m 7
Philippe Huserot
   R
54
Callan Murray 4
Ilovethiscity - Sector b f 6
J & C Riggs
   R
54
Sophie Logan 3
Reaan - Marana Majic b m 8
M A White
   R
54
Unknown Jockey 6
Al maher - Tavette b m 6
J & C Riggs
   R
54
Unknown Jockey 11
Free Eagle - Brindabella b f 5
John Macmillan
   R
56.7
Jake Toeroek 17
Hallowed Crown - Wonderment b m 5
G & D Moyle
   R
55.3
Unknown Jockey 16
Poet's Voice - El Mansura b m 7
Ashton Downing
   R
7 No. 25 ADELAIDE GALVANISING GUINEAS (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
06:42
Class-3
57.6
Mark Zahra 3
So You Think - Pontiana b m 4
Mick & Jnr
   R
58.1
Damien Oliver 9
Shamus Award - Express Central b m 4
Leon & Corstens
   R
57.6
Tahlia Hope 1
Bon Hoffa - Strimeni b m 4
Daniel Mccarthy
   R
57.6
Jason Holder 5
Rebel Raider - Languid b m 4
Leon & Gluyas
   R
57.6
3929 4
Shooting To Win - Amalgamate b m 4
M Huxtable
   R
57.6
R J Hurdle 13
Tavistock - Tiz Kate b m 4
John Hyam
   R
57.6
S Metcalfe 11
Written Tycoon - Prostar b m 4
Grant Young
   R
57.6
3921 10
Barbados - The Bend b m 4
Garret Lynch
   R
57.6
Jake Toeroek 6
Belardo - Line Of Flight b m 4
G & D Moyle
   R
57.6
Sophie Logan 12
Burgundy - Arcade b m 4
Jarrod Lynch
   R
54.4
Non Runner 2
Zoustar - Mischief N Mayhem b f 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
55.3
Barend Vorster 8
Snitzel - De Lago Mist b f 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
55.3
Kayla Crowther 7
Fastnet Rock - The Special Two b f 4
P Stokes
   R
8 No. 26 THOMAS FARMS SOUTH AUST. DERBY (1M 4F 95Y)
2500 Mts
07:22
Class-3
56.7
Damien Oliver 3
Teofilo - Alegria b m 4
James Cummings
   R
56.7
Non Runner 1
Dundeel - My Girl Lil b m 4
Archie Alexander
   R
56.7
Mark Zahra 12
Tarzino - The Love Of Money b m 4
Mick & Jnr
   R
56.7
Daniel Moor 8
Reliable Man - Our Josephina b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
56.7
R J Hurdle 11
Foxwedge - Inishmore b m 4
Dan & Macgillivray
   R
56.7
J Allen 15
Jakkalberry - Red Delicious b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
56.7
Billy Egan 4
Wordsmith - Husson's Kiss b m 4
Patrick Payne
   R
56.7
Jason Holder 19
So You Think - Fill The Page b m 4
Mick & Jnr
   R
56.7
Beau Mertens 17
Not A Single Doubt - Ihtsatune b m 4
Lloyd Kennewell
   R
56.7
Barend Vorster 7
Sir Prancealot - God's Child b m 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
56.7
Ben Allen 13
Blackfriars - Snacking b m 4
Cliff Brown
   R
56.7
Callan Murray 16
American Pharoah - Miss With Attitude b m 4
Roslyn Day
   R
56.7
Joe Bowditch 18
Dundeel - Mel's Pocket b m 4
Gemma Rielly
   R
56.7
J Noonan 20
Foxwedge - High Above b m 4
Shay Keating
   R
56.7
Luke Nolen 6
Exosphere - High Country b m 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
54.4
Kayla Crowther 5
War Chant - Verse b f 4
Brock Lewthwaite
   R
56.7
Ethan Brown 10
Puccini - Morning Oil b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
56.7
Unknown Jockey 9
Turffontein - Rambling River b m 4
Patrick Keane
   R
54
Unknown Jockey 14
Sebring - Rollout The Carpet b m 4
R & M Kock
   R
56.7
Unknown Jockey 2
Toronado - De Sweet Soca Song b m 4
John Macmillan
   R
9 No. 27 JAMES SQUIRE (5F 48Y)
1049 Mts
08:00
Class-3
Magnus - Damascus Road b f 7
Peter Hardacre
   R
61.7
Kayla Crowther 7
Mint Lane - Jaalippy b f 7
Garret Lynch
   R
61.7
3929 4
Redoute's choice - Molto Bene b m 6
John Macmillan
   R
59.9
Lachlan Neindorf 1
Dream Ahead - Tanja Star b f 5
Grant Kluske
   R
59
J Allen 6
Shooting To Win - Wildwood Dancer b f 5
Henry Dwyer
   R
58.1
3927 9
O'lonhro - Ernie's Molly b m 7
John Macmillan
   R
57.6
Non Runner 13
Toronado - Play Mizzty For Me b f 5
Michael Huglin
   R
57.6
S Metcalfe 16
Poet's Voice - Prose b m 6
Kristi Evans
   R
57.2
3921 15
Mint Lane - Nilreen b m 6
T T Oxlade
   R
57.2
Ellis Wong 5
Deep Field - Miskish b f 6
G & N & B Callanan
   R
57.2
R J Hurdle 18
Star Witness - Seamstress b m 5
Byron Cozamanis
   R
55.8
Anna Jordsjo 12
Moshe - School Of Turin b m 6
Sam Burford
   R
55.8
Callan Murray 17
Typhon - Green Ice b f 7
Garret Lynch
   R
55.8
3930 11
Moshe - Pinky Tuscadero b f 5
Kerri & Binnie
   R
54.9
Sophie Logan 3
Shooting To Win - Capital Commander b f 6
T T Oxlade
   R
54.9
Jake Toeroek 8
Rubick - Cloudwing b f 5
W F & G Kent
   R
54
Nonrunner 10
Kuroshio - Isle Of Skye b f 7
John Macmillan
   R
54
Teagan Voorham 14
Reward For Effort - Soaring Colours b f 8
Jason Cannon
   R