1 No. 187 THE UNIBET HORSERACE BETTING OPERATOR OF THE YEAR APPRENTICE HANDICAP STAKES 1M
1609 Mts
16:10
Rating 51-70 Class-5
9.12
Billy Loughnane 5
Wootton Bassett - Crossed Fingers b g 6
M Appleby
   R 75
9.9
Ryan Sexton 3
Brazen Beau - Glenreef b f 3
M Johnston
   R 69
9.9
Anna Gibson 1
Sea The Stars - Silasol b g 5
G L Moore
   R 62
9.9
Mollie Phillips 2
Showcasing - Wahylah ch g 4
Tony Carroll
   R 64
9.9
Levi Williams 7
Dutch Art - Loch Jipp b g 5
Terry Kent
   R 77
9.8
Paddy Bradley 11
Raven's Pass (USA)--Susiescot (IRE) b g 3
Simon Dow
   R 78
9.7
Tyler Heard 13
Starspangledbanner - Lulani ch g 4
Eve Johnson Houghton
   R 73
9.6
ElleMay Croot 6
Recorder - Pearlred che f 3
F R Monfort
   R
9.5
William Cox 8
Poet's Voice - Pompey Girl br g 7
Ed de Giles
   R 60
9.4
Taylor Fisher 10
Helmet - Night Lily ch c 3
John Butler
   R 52
9.4
Aidan Keeley 12
Lope de Vega (IRE)--Need You Now (IRE) ch g 6
John Stimpson
   R 65
9.4
Tyrese Cameron 4
Camacho - Zenella ch g 5
R Hannon
   R 60
9.4
Rhys Clutterbuck 9
Dark Angel (IRE)-Skehana (IRE) b c 8
Patrick Chamings
   R 67
2 No. 188 THE TRY OUR NEW PRICE BOOSTS AT UNIBET NURSERY HANDICAP STAKES 1M
1609 Mts
16:40
Rating 0-60 Class-6
9.9
L Morris 5
Harry Angel - Port Charlotte b f 2
Archie Watson
   R
9.9
Kevin Stott 11
Sea The Moon - Gulden Gorl b f 2
E A L Dunlop
   R
9.8
Joshua Bryan 8
Washington Dc - Bee Ina Bonnet ch c 2
D J S Ffrench Davis
   R
9.8
Rossa Ryan 12
Oasis Dream - Lisiere b f 2
David Loughnane
   R
9.8
Saffie Osborne 1
Equiano - Path Of Peace ch c 2
J A Osborne
   R 57
9.7
Cieren Fallon 2
Gleneagles - Rockshine b c 2
A W Carroll
   R
9.6
Tyler Heard 9
Outstrip - Ambriel gr f 2
Mark Usher
   R
9.6
Darragh Keenan 7
Havana Gold - Ya Halla gr c 2
P D Evans
   R
9.5
Jason Hart 6
Exceed and Excel - Zabeel Park b c 2
M Johnston
   R
9.3
J F Egan 4
Belardo - Itsinthestars b f 2
Dr J D Scargill
   R
9.2
Collen Storey 10
Tasleet - Percy's Romance b f 2
W Stone
   R
9
Rhys Clutterbuck 3
Adaay - Falcon In Flight b f 2
Pat Phelan
   R
3 No. 189 THE UNIBET/ BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES 1M Div. I
1609 Mts
17:15
2 years old only Class-5
9.2
Kevin Stott 14
Nathaniel - Francisca b f 2
Freddie & Martyn Meade
   R
9.2
Jim Crowley 6
Frankel - Ama b f 2
Sir Michael Stoute
   R
9.2
R Coakley 10
Sir Percy - Kandahari b f 2
Ed Walker
   R
9.2
Thomas Greatrex 13
Churchill - Milanova b f 2
Brian Meehan
   R
9.2
Rossa Ryan 5
Cracksman - Garanciere b f 2
Clive Cox
   R
9.2
John Fahy 8
Australia - Olympic Runner ch f 2
Clive Cox
   R
9.2
Jason Hart 2
New Approach - Concordia ch f 2
M Johnston
   R
9.2
James Doyle 7
Sea The Stars - Best Terms ch f 2
Charlie Appleby
   R
9.2
R Havlin 3
Quality Road - Love Me Only b f 2
John & Thady Gosden
   R
9.2
Jack Mitchell 1
Nathaniel (IRE) -- Elas Ruby (GB) bf F 2
Marco Botti
   R
9.2
Daniel Muscutt 11
Vadamos - Adroit b f 2
Kevin Philippart de Foy
   R
9.2
L Morris 9
Gleneagles - Spicy Dal ch f 2
Archie Watson
   R
9.2
David Egan 12
Frankel - Main Desire b f 2
Michael Bell
   R
9.2
Cieren Fallon 4
Zoustar - Stella Blue b f 2
James Ferguson
   R
4 No. 190 THE UNIBET/ BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES 1M Div. II
1609 Mts
17:45
2 years old only Class-5
9.2
A J Farragher 11
Lope De Vega - Ionic ch f 2
W J Haggas
   R
9.2
John Fahy 8
War Front - Susan B Anthony b f 2
C G Cox
   R
9.2
Jack Mitchell 2
Telescope - Crocus Rose gr f 2
Daniel & Claire Kubler
   R
9.2
James Doyle 7
Kingman - Show Day b f 2
C Appleby
   R
9.2
R Havlin 12
Siyouni - Journey ch f 2
John & Thady Gosden
   R
9.2
Jason Hart 13
Sea The Moon - Kwanza b f 2
M Johnston
   R
9.2
Cieren Fallon 14
Roaring Lion - Let It Be Me ch f 2
Sir Michael Stoute
   R
9.2
Jim Crowley^ 5
Kingman - Mudawanah b f 2
Owen Burrows
   R
9.2
Kevin Stott 4
Caravaggio - Kitty Matcham gr f 2
George Boughey
   R
9.2
Saffie Osborne 9
Lope De Vega - Ghalyah b f 2
Ed Walker
   R
9.2
David Egan 6
Sea The Moon - Wood Chorus b f 2
Michael Bell
   R
9.2
L Morris 1
Dubawi - Hidden Gold b f 2
Charlie Appleby
   R
9.2
Rossa Ryan 3
U S Navy Flag - Hayaku bay f 2
Amy Murphy
   R
9.2
Daniel Muscutt 10
Roaring Lion - Kiyoshi gr f 2
James Ferguson
   R
5 No. 191 THE TRY OUR NEW PRICE BOOSTS AT UNIBET RESTRICTED MAIDEN STAKES 7F
1408 Mts
18:15
2 years old only Class-5
9.7
Kevin Stott 12
Dream Ahead - Kicky Blue b g 2
George Boughey
   R
9.7
L Morris 1
Cityscape - Primrose Valley b g 2
D M Simcock
   R
9.7
Hayley Turner 5
Muhaarar - Zabeel Princess b c 2
David Simcock
   R
9.7
Daniel Muscutt 11
Churchill - Opportuna b g 2
James Fanshawe
   R
9.7
Cieren Fallon 10
Cotai Glory - Special Chocolate ch g 2
Hugo Palmer
   R
9.7
Darragh Keenan 6
Washington Dc - Phantom Spirit b g 2
David Evans
   R
9.5
T E Whelan 8
Havana Gold - Elite b g 2
Henry Candy
   R
9.2
William Carson 2
Zoffany - Altogether b f 2
M J Attwater
   R
9.2
Hector Crouch 13
Awtaad - Delicate b f 2
Tom Ward
   R
9
Joshua Bryan 9
Make Believe - Beauthea b f 2
Heather Main
   R
9
Jack Mitchell 4
Belardo - Mojika b f 2
R Varian
   R
9
John Fahy 3
Decorated Knight - Divine Touch b f 2
C G Cox
   R
9
David Egan 7
Tasleet - Lady Sylvia ch f 2
Charles Hills
   R
6 No. 192 THE UNIBET/ BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES 6F
1207 Mts
18:45
2 years old only Class-5
9.11
David Egan 12
Footstepsinthesand - Keyta Bonita ch g 2
B J Meehan
   R
9.4
Theodore Ladd 3
Dariyan - Boleyna b c 2
Rae Guest
   R
9.4
Finley Marsh 9
Mehmas - Perspective gr c 2
Richard Hughes
   R
9.4
R Havlin 8
Recorder - Kinematic b c 2
A M Balding
   R
9.4
R Coakley 2
Camacho - Dame Judi b g 2
Hugo Palmer
   R
9.4
Kevin Stott 11
Showcasing - A Huge Dream b g 2
George Boughey
   R
9.4
Daniel Muscutt 1
Dawn Approach - Silver Moon b g 2
George Scott
   R
9.4
Lewis Edmunds 7
Kodiac - Rayda b g 2
Ivan Furtado
   R
9.2
Jim Crowley 4
Rajasinghe - Instructress ch c 2
Richard Spencer
   R
9.2
William Carson 5
Belardo - Spring Eternal ch g 2
Charlie Wallis
   R
8.11
John Fahy 6
Buratino - Xena ch f 2
C G Cox
   R
8.11
L Morris 10
Mayson - Scarborough ch f 2
Archie Watson
   R
7 No. 193 THE UNIBET EXTRA PLACE OFFERS EVERY DAY HANDICAP STAKES 1M 3F 219Y
0 Mts
19:15
Rating 76-95 Class-3
10
L Morris 8
T.h.approval - Espetacular b h 6
Marco Botti
   R 94
9.13
Kevin Stott 9
Flintshire - Ballade's Girl b g 4
M Meade
   R 94
9.12
Daniel Muscutt 7
Sixties Icon - Brushing b g 4
Harry Eustace
   R 82
9.5
Alec Voikhansky 13
Deep Impact - Dubawi Heights b c 5
Sir Michael Stoute
   R 89
9.5
D C Costello 2
Iffraaj - Lucelle b g 4
Miss J A Camacho
   R
9.5
Jack Mitchell 1
Lope De Vega - Farranjordan b g 6
Camilla Poulton
   R 87
9.4
Hector Crouch 12
Nathaniel - Regalline ch g 6
R M Beckett
   R 89
9
Jason Hart 6
Noble Mission (GB)--Sharbat (USA) b g 6
S C Williams
   R 83
8.11
Jim Crowley 14
Lope de Vega (IRE)--Spice Trail (GB) ch f 3
Sir Michael Stoute
   R 80
8.11
Saffie Osborne 11
Lethal Force - Araminte gr f 5
C W Fairhurst
   R 72
8.9
Aidan Keeley 4
Cityscape (GB)--Miss Minuty (GB) r c 3
Roger Teal
   R 80
8.7
David Egan 5
Mastercraftsman - Eccellente Idea gr c 3
S P C Woods
   R 77
8.6
Hayley Turner 10
Dark Angel - Pandora's Box b c 3
Hugo Palmer
   R 80
8.5
J F Egan 3
Wootton Bassett - Parnell's Dream b f 3
Ralph Beckett
   R
8 No. 194 THE UNIBET 3 UNIBOOSTS A DAY HANDICAP STAKES 1M
1609 Mts
19:45
Rating 71-90 Class-3
10.2
Jim Crowley 10
Swiss Spirit (GB)--Shesha Bear (GB) b g 6
Roger Teal
   R 96
Oasis Dream - Balalaika b g 10
Jamie Osborne
   R 96
10.2
Joshua Bryan 2
Zoffany - Angelic Guest gr c 4
Andrew Balding
   R 97
9.12
David Egan 5
Fascinating Rock (IRE)--Rythmic (GB) b c 4
John Butler
   R
9.12
L Morris 4
Awtaad - Venetian Beauty b g 4
Archie Watson
   R
9.11
Billy Loughnane 3
War Command (USA)--Acts Out Loud (USA) b g 5
Mark Loughnane
   R 85
9.8
James Doyle^ 6
Dubawi (IRE)--Zibelina (IRE) b c 3
Charlie Appleby
   R
9.7
Daniel Muscutt 7
Wootton Bassett - Sea Horn b g 4
R A Fahey
   R 86
9.6
Lewis Edmunds 9
Anjaal - Just Devine ch g 5
Muir & Grassick
   R 80
9
R Coakley 8
Siyouni - Coiffure b g 5
Henry Spiller
   R 79
9 No. 195 THE RACING TV HANDICAP STAKES 7F
1408 Mts
20:15
Rating 46-55 Class-6
9.9
Rhys Clutterbuck 5
Wildcat Heir - Love In Bloom br m 8
John E. Long
   R 55
9.9
Thomas Greatrex 1
Pastoral Pursuits - Poyle Dee Dee b g 10
Michael Blake
   R 63
9.8
Cieren Fallon 13
Adaay - Marjong b f 4
Mick Channon
   R 54
9.8
Daniel Muscutt 4
Noble Mission - Hint Of Joy b f 5
Brett Johnson
   R 60
9.7
David Egan 11
Coach House - Miss Trish b g 5
Robyn Brisland
   R 55
9.6
Rossa Ryan 2
Cityscape - Rebel Magic b c 4
R Hannon
   R 66
9.6
Kevin Stott 3
Lope de Vega (IRE)--Afdhaad (GB) ch g 4
Phil McEntee
   R 72
9.5
Ryan Sexton 12
Rip Van Winkle - Devotion b g 8
Robyn Brisland
   R 65
Fast Company - Sister Guru b g 5
W S Kittow
   R 53
9.4
Paddy Bradley 10
Buratino - Celtic Ava ch f 3
Pat Phelan
   R
9.4
Billy Loughnane 9
Stimulation - Verus Delicia b f 3
Mark Loughnane
   R 54
9.3
Joshua Bryan 6
Hot Streak (IRE)--Flashy Queen (IRE) ch f 3
Joseph Tuite
   R 68
9.3
Hayley Turner 7
Twilight Son (GB)--Sweetest Revenge (IRE) ch g 3
M D I Usher
   R 52