1 No. 114 CATCH KZN RACING VIA LIVE STREAMING ON WWW.GALLOPTV.CO.ZA MAIDEN PLATE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
11:55
Class-3
Hat Puntano - Stella Bella b c 3
Alyson Wright
R
Quasillo - Quena b g 2
Michael Miller
R
Twice Over - Mfiftythree Ford b c 3
Frank Robinson
R
Erupt - Flander's Fields ch c 2
Michael Miller
R
Soqrat - Firdoas b c 2
Frank Robinson
R
Pomodoro - Gorgeous Guest b g 3
Alyson Wright
R
Lancaster Bomber - Sequined b c 2
Glen Kotzen
R
Futura - Daintree Dancer b g 2
Glen Kotzen
R
William Longsword - Seattle Tango ch g 2
Michael Miller
R
Rafeef - Biasca b c 3
Dean Kannemeyer
R
Pomodoro - Radiant Splendour b c 2
Dennis Bosch
R
2 No. 115 GALLOP TV YOUTUBE CHANNEL MAIDEN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
12:30
Class-3
Red Ray - Sea Spray b f 2
Michael Miller
R
Crusade - Material Girl ch m 6
Lola Crawford
R
Pomodoro - Super Guppy b f 3
Fanie Bronkhorst
R
Querari - Miss Ipanema b f 3
Dennis Bosch
R
New Predator - Darishka b f 3
Matthys Odendaal
R
Erupt - Pecan Nut gr f 2
Michael Miller
R
Rabada - Call Me Maybe b f 2
Michael Miller
R
New Predator - Karatage b f 3
Michael Miller
R
Skitt Skizzle - Lady Butterfly b f 4
Weiho Marwing
R
3 No. 116 WWW.TABGOLD.CO.ZA FM 86 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
13:05
Class-3
Erupt - Vancouver Gold b f 3
Wendy Whitehead
R
Captain Of All - Red Label b f 4
Stuart Ferrie
R
Wylie Hall - Sounds Positive ch f 5
Matthys Odendaal
R
Noble Tune - Maelstrom b m 5
Michael Roberts
R
Captain Of All - Strawberyshortcake b f 4
Glen Kotzen
R
Flying The Flag - Congregation b f 4
Gareth
R
Time Thief - Herathenavigatrix b m 5
Weiho Marwing
R
4 No. 117 TRACK & BALL GAMING MR 86 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
13:40
Class-3
Fire Away - Looking At Stars b g 3
Peter Muscutt
R
William Longsword - Off The Mark b g 3
Sean Tarry
R
Fire Away - Oh My Darling ch g 3
Peter Muscutt
R
Oratorio - A Woman's Will b g 5
Gareth
R
Flower Alley - Oojooba b g 4
Dean Kannemeyer
R
Duke Of Marmalade - Stormin Cat b g 6
Alyson Wright
R
Rabada - Delightfull Diva b g 3
Garth Puller
R
Querari - Pin Turn b g 4
Matthys Odendaal
R
Ideal World - Mombasa b g 4
Dennis Bosch
R
Lancaster Bomber - One Fine Day b g 3
Justin Snaith
R
Master Of My Fate - Trippi's Girl b g 4
Tony Rivalland
R
5 No. 118 TABGOLD SCORE 10 MR 67 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
14:15
Class-3
Var - Endearment b g 6
Gary Rich
R
What A Winter - Clarion Call b g 7
Alyson Wright
R
What A Winter - Pale Moon Rising b g 5
Lola Crawford
R
Vercingetorix - Plaisir De Fete b g 5
Willem Nel
R
Pomodoro - Pippi b g 6
Nathan Kotzen
R
Crusade - Moonlightbecomesu b g 5
Wendy Whitehead
R
Captain Of All - Tokara b g 7
Fanie Bronkhorst
R
Twice Over - Shina b g 5
Barend Daniel Botes
R
6 No. 119 CALL NOW! OR PLAY ONLINE. WWW.TRACKANDBALL.CO.ZA MR 76 HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
14:50
Class-3
Gold Standard - La Rebel b g 4
Garth Puller
R
Captain Of All - Lady Tatty b g 4
Alyson Wright
R
Wylie Hall - Perfidia b f 4
Fanie Bronkhorst
R
Querari - Furina b g 5
Alyson Wright
R
Elusive Fort - Lady Of Scandal ch g 4
Duncan Howells
R
Fire Away - Limerick Ridge b g 3
Stuart Ferrie
R
Noble Tune - Moonlightbecomesu b g 5
Wendy Whitehead
R
What A Winter - Lady Al b g 6
Alyson Wright
R
Querari - Hope Solo b g 4
Wendy Whitehead
R
7 No. 120 HOLLYWOODBETS BRIGHT FUTURE MIDDLE STAKES (1M 209Y)
1800 Mts
15:25
Class-3
Rafeef - Blush b g 5
Stuart Ferrie
R
Flying The Flag - Revoltee b g 5
Fanie Bronkhorst
R
Mambo in Seattle - Surfer Girl b g 6
Garth Puller
R
Capetown Noir - Deal A Double b g 7
Duncan Howells
R
Vercingetorix - Catraz b c 3
Dean Kannemeyer
R
Global View - Acrostar b g 5
Willem Nel
R
Mambo in Seattle - Yourethetops b g 6
Dennis Bosch
R
What A Winter - Candy Singer ch f 4
Gareth
R
Royal Mo - Westerns b g 4
Glen Kotzen
R