1 No. 59 CATCH KZN RACING VIA LIVE STREAMING ON WWW.GALLOPTV.CO.ZA MAIDEN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
11:20
Class-3
The Apache - Glitterati b f 5
Gary Rich
   R
59.9
Warren Kennedy 2
Elusive Fort - Work Ethic b f 4
Gavin Van Zyl
   R
59.9
K De Melo 3
Willow Magic - Particular Passion ch f 4
Sean Tarry
   R
59.9
Robert Khathi 4
Crusade - Desroches b f 4
Nathan Kotzen
   R
59.9
S Veale 5
Ideal World - Jet Trail ch f 5
Tony Rivalland
   R
55.8
Khanya Sakayi 6
Red Ray - Smouldering b f 3
Michael Miller
   R
55.8
Donald Geerthsen 7
Flying The Flag - No More Screws ch f 3
Michael Miller
   R
55.8
Serino Moodley 8
Erupt - Maria Theresa b f 3
Michael Miller
   R
2 No. 60 GOLD CIRCLE RACING YOUTUBE CHANNEL MR 75 APPRENTICE HANDICAP (1M 99Y)
1699 Mts
11:55
Class-3
59.4
Kyle Strydom 1
Master Of My Fate - Painted House b g 7
Alyson Wright
   R
52.2
Siphesihle Hlengwa 2
Wylie Hall - Magical Cove b g 6
Nathan Kotzen
   R
54.4
Cole Dicken 3
Tiger Ridge - Cosima Liszt ch g 8
Nathan Kotzen
   R
59
Donald Geerthsen 4
Jackson - Captain's Lullaby b g 6
Yogas Govender
   R
55.8
Rachel Venniker 5
Act Of War - Romantic Drama b g 4
Doug Campbell
   R
60.3
Kaidan Brewer 6
CAPTAIN AL - Secret Of Victoria gr g 5
Duncan Howells
   R
54.4
Jeffery Syster 7
Pathfork - Arch Mistress b g 7
Paul Gadsby
   R
58.5
Gabriell Pieterse 8
Pathfork - Sophisticated Suzy b g 7
Dennis Bosch
   R
52.2
Joshwin Solomons 9
Querari - Glorious Fair b g 6
Mark Dixon
   R
52.2
Philasande Mxoli 10
Brave Tin Soldier - Qin Wei ch g 6
Nathan Kotzen
   R
3 No. 61 WWW.TABGOLD.CO.ZA FM 65 HANDICAP (1M 1F 98Y)
1900 Mts
12:30
Class-3
55.3
Mfanelo Hlanganani Z 0
Gimmethegreenlight - Pinchbe b f 5
Nathan Kotzen
   R
55.3
Mfanelo Hlanganani Z 0
Gimmethegreenlight - Pinchbe b f 5
Nathan Kotzen
   R
54.9
Warren Kennedy 2
Coup de Grace - Always A Lady b f 3
Paul Peter
   R
58.1
Donald Geerthsen 3
Byword - Lady Kensington b f 5
Sean Tarry
   R
58.1
A Marcus 4
Flower Alley - Winning Eyes b f 5
Vaughan Marshall
   R
59.9
K De Melo 5
Twice Over - Nu b f 4
Dean Kannemeyer
   R
55.3
S Khumalo 6
Wylie Hall - Miss Madelein b f 5
Nathan Kotzen
   R
59.9
Robert Khathi 7
Silvano - Razzle Dazzle Rose ch f 5
Willem Nel
   R
58.1
Rachel Venniker 8
Ideal World - Royal Purse b f 4
Michael Roberts
   R
54.4
Cole Dicken 9
Marchfield - Unconditional b f 5
Wendy Whitehead
   R
54.9
Serino Moodley 10
Brave Tin Soldier - Celestial Blue ch m 6
Wendy Whitehead
   R
58.5
Donovan Dillon 11
Adelaide - Port Elizabeth b/b f 5
Willem Nel
   R
56.7
S Veale 12
Eightfold Path - Mississippi b m 6
Doug Campbell
   R
52.6
2345 0
Querari - Fair Enough b f 5
Tony Nassif
   R
61.2
Non Runner 0
Coup de Grace - Flaming Flower b f 4
Alyson Wright
   R
4 No. 62 FOLLOW IN THE BOX SEAT PODCAST MR 68 HANDICAP (1M 1F 208Y)
2000 Mts
13:05
Class-3
58.1
K De Melo 1
Gimmethegreenlight - Crimson Lane b g 4
Alyson Wright
   R
58.5
Gabriell Pieterse 2
Ideal World - Hear The Rain b g 5
Lorenzo Karriem
   R
55.3
S Veale 3
King Of Kings - Rose Bay ch g 7
Doug Campbell
   R
56.7
Cole Dicken 4
Judpot - Gypsy Madonna b g 5
Gary Rich
   R
54.9
Serino Moodley 5
Elusive Fort - Tramps ch g 6
Dennis Bosch
   R
59.9
Siphesihle Hlengwa 6
Crusade - Demitasse b g 6
Garth Puller
   R
54.9
3787 7
Twice Over - Golden Breeze b g 6
Garth Puller
   R
55.8
Jeffery Syster 8
Gimmethegreenlight - Roman Treasure b g 8
Gary Rich
   R
58.1
S Khumalo 9
Wylie Hall - Afnaan b g 6
Marthinus Nicolas Prinsloo
   R
59.4
Warren Kennedy 10
Philanthropist - White Whisper ch g 5
Gavin Van Zyl
   R
59
Rachel Venniker 11
Flying The Flag - I Said Hey ch g 5
   R
58.1
Robert Khathi 12
Silvano - Catraz b c 5
Lorenzo Karriem
   R
53.5
2345 0
Global View - Deepo b g 5
Gareth
   R
52.2
2345 0
Silvano - Festive Occasion b g 7
Dennis Bosch
   R
61.2
2345 0
Oratorio - Jeter b g 7
Alyson Wright
   R
5 No. 63 SOCCER ANY15 FM 75 APPRENTICE HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
13:40
Class-3
62.1
Gabriell Pieterse 1
Silvano - Muamba b f 5
Paul Peter
   R
56.7
Cole Dicken 2
Crusade - Kileigh ch f 4
Gary Rich
   R
59
Kaidan Brewer 3
What A Winter - Brides Dream b m 6
Dennis Drier
   R
56.7
Malesela Katjedi 4
Admiral Kitten - Ocean Adventure b f 4
Gary Rich
   R
55.3
Philasande Mxoli 5
Ideal World - Fly High b f 4
Corne Spies
   R
58.5
Donald Geerthsen 6
Querari - Bedloe's Island b f 5
Gavin Van Zyl
   R
57.6
Rachel Venniker 7
Rafeef - Only Emily b f 4
Michael Roberts
   R
54.4
Mfanelo Hlanganani Z 8
Crusade - Ribbons For Thee b f 4
Nathan Kotzen
   R
57.2
Jeffery Syster 9
Eightfold Path - Miss Cantona b f 5
Corne Spies
   R
6 No. 64 CALL NOW! OR PLAY ONLINE. WWW.TRACKANDBALL.CO.ZA FM 66 HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
14:15
Class-3
54.9
Siphesihle Hlengwa 1
Noble Tune - Awesome Beauty b f 4
Kumaran Naidoo
   R
54.9
Rachel Venniker 2
Eightfold Path - Precedent b f 5
Michael Roberts
   R
61.7
B Jacobson 3
Great Britain - Sky Mistress b m 6
Yogas Govender
   R
59.9
Gabriell Pieterse 4
What A Winter - Bella Spumante b f 5
Louis Goosen
   R
54
Kaidan Brewer 5
Willow Magic - Lee Danzig ch f 5
Kumaran Naidoo
   R
58.5
Malesela Katjedi 6
Gimmethegreenlight - Moggytwoshoes b f 5
Gary Rich
   R
61.2
Donovan Dillon 7
William Longsword - Path To Travel b f 4
Duncan Howells
   R
54.9
S Khumalo 8
Toreador - Tsunami gr f 5
Carl Hewitson
   R
56.7
K De Melo 9
What A Winter - Hurricane Katrina gr f 4
Carl Hewitson
   R
54.4
Donald Geerthsen 10
Master Of My Fate - Kileigh b f 5
Michael Roberts
   R
57.6
M Yeni 11
Great Britain - Eyes For You b f 4
Marthinus Nicolas Prinsloo
   R
7 No. 65 GREYVILLE CONVENTION CENTRE MR 75 HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
14:45
Class-3
55.3
M Yeni 1
Anger - Jenna's Spirit ch g 4
Corne Spies
   R
58.1
Joshwin Solomons 2
Visionaire - Baronova b g 4
Michael Roberts
   R
59.4
Rachel Venniker 3
What A Winter - Theas Dance b g 4
Michael Roberts
   R
53.1
Donald Geerthsen 4
What A Winter - Tales Of Silver b g 3
Michael Miller
   R
58.1
K De Melo 5
Querari - Southern Pine b f 4
M F De Kock
   R
55.8
Warren Kennedy 6
Greys Inn - Ocean Of Time b g 5
Gavin Van Zyl
   R
52.2
Jeffery Syster 7
Great Britain - Pure Silver b g 4
Corne Spies
   R
58.5
S Veale 8
Coup de Grace - Massachusetts b g 5
Dennis Drier
   R
57.6
Malesela Katjedi 9
Visionaire - Irish Honour ch g 6
Peter Muscutt
   R
61.7
Kaidan Brewer 10
Pomodoro - Solar Voyager b g 5
Kumaran Naidoo
   R
8 No. 66 HOLLYWOODBETS BRIGHT FUTURE MR 69 APPRENTICE HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
15:25
Class-3
60.3
Kyle Strydom 1
What A Winter - Lady Al b g 5
Alyson Wright
   R
60.3
Joshwin Solomons 2
Visionaire - Deceptive Charm b g 7
Sean Tarry
   R
59.4
Siphesihle Hlengwa 3
Go Deputy - NACARAT ch g 8
Alyson Wright
   R
57.2
Jeffery Syster 4
Crusade - Windkeeper ch g 6
Gary Rich
   R
52.2
Philasande Mxoli 5
Twice Over - Crystal Bay b g 5
Doug Campbell
   R
55.3
Gabriell Pieterse 6
Where's That Tiger - Trendy Babe ch g 5
Tony Nassif
   R
56.7
Donald Geerthsen 7
Ideal World - Temperate Lady b g 4
Wayne/barb Badenhorst/kennedy
   R
59.9
Malesela Katjedi 8
Where's That Tiger - Detectorist b g 6
Darryl Moore
   R
53.1
Mfanelo Hlanganani Z 9
Querari - Queen Of The Sky b g 5
Gareth
   R
53.5
Cole Dicken 10
Visionaire - Wave Blaster b g 7
Dennis Bosch
   R
59.4
Rachel Venniker 11
Silvano - Hooked On Silk b g 5
Willem Nel
   R
59.4
Kaidan Brewer 12
Duke Of Marmalade - Africa Blue ch g 6
Kumaran Naidoo
   R