1 No. 29 IT'S TIME TO TURN TO TALKSPORT HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
12:05
Rating 61-85 Class-4
61.2
J P Spencer 1
Dubawi - Davantage ch c 3
C Appleby
   R 85
59.4
Rossa Ryan 4
Siyouni - Coral Garden B C 3
J Tate
   R 81
57.6
Cieren Fallon 2
Roaring Lion - Tiger Eye gr c 3
W J Haggas
   R 77
55.8
F Norton 3
Roaring Lion - Penny Pepper b c 3
Charlie Johnston
   R 73
2 No. 30 SPREADEX SPORTS GET 40 IN BONUSES HANDICAP (1M 1Y)
1610 Mts
12:35
Rating 46-65, Class-6
62.1
Daniel Muscutt 10
Adaay - Abyssinia b g 4
R Llewellyn
   R 57
61.7
Alexander Voikhansky 3
Cityscape - Rebel Magic b c 5
Richard Hannon
   R 56
61.2
Rossa Ryan 7
Kodiac - Queen Wasp b g 7
Tony Carroll
   R 55
60.8
Joshua Bryan 2
Ivawood - Bunditten ch g 6
Lee Carter
   R 54
60.8
Cieren Fallon 8
Muhaarar - Nasmatt b f 4
Joseph Parr
   R 54
60.3
Rhys Clutterbuck 6
Dandy Man (IRE)-Haven's Wave (IRE) BG G 5
Murty McGrath
   R 53
60.3
Finley Marsh 11
Kendargent - Little Stone gr g 10
Adrian Wintle
   R 53
59
Paddy Bradley 9
The Factor - B R's Girl b g 7
Simon Dow
   R 50
59
Molly Gunn 1
Big Bad Bob - Clenaghcastle Lady b g 9
Mark Hoad
   R 50
57.6
Rhiain Ingram 4
Tamayuz (GB)--Laftah (IRE) b g 6
Roger Ingram
   R 47
57.6
C Lee 5
Kendargent - Milwaukee b g 8
L Carter
   R 47
57.2
Jonathan Fisher 12
Gleneagles - Eastern Appeal b g 6
A W Carroll
   R 42
3 No. 31 TALKSPORT POWERED BY FANS FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (1M 1Y)
1610 Mts
13:10
3 year old only Class-5
58.1
William Carson 8
Poet's Word - Cool Catena b f 3
A Carson
   R
58.1
F Norton 6
Bobby's Kitten - Salome b f 3
W Jarvis
   R
58.1
J P Fahy 3
Australia - Olympic Runner ch f 3
C G Cox
   R
58.1
Rob Hornby 1
Kingman - Golden Reign b f 3
R M Beckett
   R
58.1
Cieren Fallon 4
Lope De Vega - Come Alive ch f 3
C Appleby
   R
58.1
J P Spencer 2
Dubawi - Usherette b f 3
C Appleby
   R
58.1
Daniel Muscutt 7
Wootton Bassett - Kuna Yala b f 3
Kevin Philippart De Foy
   R
58.1
Rossa Ryan 5
Kingman - Nakuti b f 3
R Hannon
   R
4 No. 32 BETUK HANDICAP (6F 1Y)
1207 Mts
13:45
Rating 86-105 Class-2
61.2
Rossa Ryan 9
Muhaarar (GB)--Shimah (USA) br c 4
M Appleby
   R 101
57.6
Daniel Muscutt 2
Street Boss - Brushed Gold ch g 5
Kevin Philippart De Foy
   R 93
57.2
Sam Feilden 5
Mehmas (IRE)-Vasoni (IRE) b c 4
K R Burke
   R 92
56.2
Thore Hammer Hansen 6
Acclamation - Midnight Oasis b c 5
R Hannon
   R 90
55.8
Rob Hornby 7
Kingman - War And Peace b g 4
S C Williams
   R 89
55.8
William Carson 1
Oasis Dream - Wake Up Call b c 5
M J Attwater
   R 89
55.3
C Lee 3
Requinto (IRE)--Moss Nation (GB) b g 6
A W Carroll
   R 88
54.9
Billy Loughnane 8
Oasis Dream (GB)-Highest (GB) b f 4
George Boughey
   R 87
53.5
Aidan Keeley 4
Cable Bay - Ribbon Royale b g 6
C N Allen
   R 84
5 No. 33 BETUK OVER 40,000 LIVE STREAMED RACES CLASSIFIED STAKES (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
14:20
Rating 0-50, Class-6
58.5
Mia Nicholls 5
Roderic O'connor - Desert Morning b g 6
Laura Mongan
   R 48
58.5
William Carver 10
Makfi - Veronica Franco b g 9
S Hodgson
   R 46
58.5
Paddy Bradley 11
Gio Ponti - Vapour Musing gr g 7
P Phelan
   R 49
58.5
Billy Loughnane 8
Due Diligence - Amazed b g 6
Mark Loughnane
   R 44
58.1
William Carson 2
Cityscape - Cajun Moon ch f 4
M J Attwater
   R 47
58.1
Joshua Bryan 6
Farhh - Chasing Rubies ch f 4
B R Johnson
   R 45
58.1
D E Hogan 7
Starspangledbanner - Lara Amelia ch f 4
Miss J Feilden
   R 46
58.1
Rossa Ryan 4
Oasis Dream - Rive Gauche b g 4
P S McEntee
   R 50
58.1
William Cox 3
Coach House (IRE)--Beau Mistral (IRE) b f 4
A W Carroll
   R 38
58.1
Daniel Muscutt 1
Australia - Elektra Street ch f 4
George Boughey
   R 45
58.1
C Lee 9
Fast Company - Avizare b c 4
A W Carroll
   R 47
6 No. 34 BETUK'S ACCA CLUB 5 FREE BET CLASSIFIED STAKES (5F 6Y)
1011 Mts
14:55
Rating 0-50, Class-6
59
C Lee 3
Bated Breath - Operettist b g 5
Tony Carroll
   R 52
58.1
Rossa Ryan 5
Hot Streak - Rise ch c 4
J. R. Jenkins
   R 46
58.1
Jonathan Fisher 7
Hot Streak - Just Emma ch f 6
A W Carroll
   R 47
58.1
Mark Winn 1
Adaay - Bond Bombshell b f 4
D O'Meara
   R 48
58.1
Frederick Larson 4
Coach House (IRE)--Dawn Catcher (GB) ch g 5
R A Teal
   R 46
58.1
Joey Haynes 8
Outstrip (GB)--Secret Advice (GB) ch f 4
Chelsea Banham
   R 46
58.1
Daniel Muscutt 2
Brazen Beau - Most Tempting b g 5
Christine Dunnett
   R 40
59.4
George Bass 6
Cable Bay - Ventura Falcon b g 5
Geoffrey Deacon
   R 49
7 No. 35 SPREADEX SPORTS BEST PREMIER LEAGUE ODDS HANDICAP (7F 1Y)
1409 Mts
15:30
Rating 46-52, Class-6
64.4
C Lee 11
Night of Thunder (IRE)--Travelling (GB) ch f 4
A W Carroll
   R 59
61.2
Paddy Bradley 3
Dansili - Maskunah b g 8
M J Attwater
   R 52
61.2
Gina Mangan 12
Hellvelyn - Michelle Shift gr g 8
Bill Turner
   R 52
60.8
Ryan Sexton 1
Charming Thought - Chatalong b g 4
Robyn Brisland
   R 51
60.8
D E Hogan 5
Super Saver - Beat To Quarters b g 5
Jack Jones
   R 51
60.3
Joshua Bryan 2
Adaay - Pax Aeterna b g 5
Mark Pattinson
   R 50
59.9
Molly Gunn 10
Lilbourne Lad - Valbonne b g 7
Tony Carroll
   R 49
59.9
Finley Marsh 6
The Last Lion - Dutch Courage ch f 5
A A Wintle
   R 49
59.4
Rossa Ryan 8
Iffraaj - Perfect Story b m 6
Robyn Brisland
   R 48
59.4
Billy Loughnane 9
Frankel - Blhadawa b g 5
Mark Loughnane
   R 48
59
Joey Haynes 7
Adaay (IRE)--Scintillating (IRE) b g 4
Chelsea Banham
   R 47
58.5
Daniel Muscutt 4
Albaasil - Rare Ruby b m 7
Seamus Durack
   R 45
58.5
Aidan Keeley 13
Highland Reel (IRE)--Bonnie Arlene (IRE) b f 4
S Woodman
   R 43