1 No. 109 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (7F)
1408 Mts
22:00
Class-3
54.9
Keveh Nicholls 1
Temple City - Layherin dk g 4
Sylvain Pion
   R
55.8
Steve Jadoo 2
Conquest Curlinate - Wouldthisbemagic ch g 4
Beverley Chubb
   R
55.8
Amanda Vandermeersch 3
Colonel John - Dinner With D C b g 5
George Newland
   R
53.5
Juan Crawford 4
Milwaukee Brew - Miss Scarlett Road dk g 3
Sid Attard
   R
55.8
Slade Jones 5
Souper Speedy - Lea's Moon dk g 5
W Armata
   R
53.5
Rafael Hernandez 6
Conquest Curlinate - Krz Executive gr/ g 3
Matt Douglas
   R
55.3
Christopher Husbands 7
Old Forester - Dont Miss Crissy ch g 3
John Simms
   R
2 No. 110 RACE 2 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
22:29
Class-3
53.5
Carl Defreitas 1
Capo Bastone - Time for Karakorum ch f 3
Chetram Mohabir
   R
54.4
Brandon Boulanger 2
Jack Milton - Salander dk f 3
Dale Powell
   R
55.3
O Moreno 3
Old Forester - Dancing Raindrops dk f 4
Mike Dunslow
   R
53.5
Christopher Douglas 4
Giant Gizmo - Best Of The Belles ch f 3
Roger Hasmatali
   R
54.4
Jason Hoyte 5
Silent Name - Discreet dk f 3
Paul Buttigieg
   R
56.2
Olaf Hernandez 6
Exclusive Quality - Thunder Jewel b m 5
Julia Samulak
   R
54.4
Eswan Flores 7
He's Had Enough - Bwana Go Fast ch f 3
William Tharrenos
   R
54.4
Juan Crawford 8
Old Forester - Tara By The Bay b f 3
Harold Ladouceur
   R
54.4
Daisuke Fukumoto 9
Tiznow - Make Waves gr/ f 3
Robert Tiller
   R
3 No. 111 RACE 3 - CLAIMING (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
22:58
Class-3
54.9
Rafael Hernandez 1
Paddy O'prado - Amys Ransom gr/ g 8
Edwin Knight
   R
54.9
Luis Contreras 2
Conquest Curlinate - Kiamika gr/ g 5
Julia Carey
   R
55.8
Antonio Gallardo 3
Street Sense - Compete b g 6
Kevin Attard
   R
55.8
Sahin Civaci 4
Make Believe - Stylish One b h 5
Martin Drexler
   R
54.9
Skye Chernetz 5
Redoute's Choice - Thislillightofmine b g 7
Roger Attfield
   R
54.9
Eswan Flores 6
Silent Name - Honey Ryder b g 4
Jeff Voyce
   R
4 No. 112 RACE 4 - STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F 110Y)
1307 Mts
23:27
Class-3
55.3
Rafael Hernandez 1
Fort Loudon - Go Girlfriend Go ch m 6
Sandra Dominguez
   R
55.3
Eswan Flores 2
Flashback - Sign Off b m 5
Barrington Siddo
   R
55.3
Christopher Husbands 3
Congrats - Hold The Sugar b m 5
Steven Cathcart
   R
55.3
Jason Hoyte 4
Prospective - Sweet Dreamin dk m 5
Michael McDonald
   R
55.3
Daisuke Fukumoto 5
Successful Appeal - Maythefourthbwithu b m 5
Robert Tiller
   R
55.3
O Moreno 6
Two Step Salsa - Mother Molly Boo b m 6
Paul Lepiane
   R
55.3
Keveh Nicholls 7
Giant Gizmo - Rain Boots ch m 7
Alison Crook
   R
55.3
Steven Bahen 8
Orb - Tourmaline b f 4
Harold Ladouceur
   R
56.2
Patrick Husbands 9
Sligo Bay - Wistla b m 6
Mike Dunslow
   R
5 No. 113 RACE 5 - CLAIMING (7F)
1408 Mts
23:59
Class-3
53.5
Luis Contreras 1
Big Brown - Wild About Maize b f 3
Denyse McClachrie
   R
55.8
Leo Salles 2
Munnings - Carmel Beauty dk f 4
Ralph Biamonte
   R
54.9
Jodeien Anderson 3
Gio Ponti - Tent City dk f 4
Alexander Patykewich
   R
56.7
Olaf Hernandez 4
Shackleford - Let's Forget It ch f 4
Paul Buttigieg
   R
55.3
O Moreno 5
Goldencents - Hold The Sugar b f 3
Barbara Minshall
   R
54.9
Antonio Gallardo 6
Old Forester - Where Is Egbert b f 4
Steven Chircop
   R
53.5
Eswan Flores 7
Run Away and Hide - Super Chill b f 3
Nicholas Nosowenko
   R
55.8
Steven Bahen 8
Khozan - Tiz A Valentine dk f 4
Michael McDonald
   R
6 No. 114 RACE 6 - CLAIMING (6F 110Y)
1307 Mts
00:28
Class-3
55.8
Keveh Nicholls 1
Giant Gizmo - San Nicola Angel ch m 5
Sandra Dominguez
   R
55.8
Leo Salles 2
Big Screen - Summerberry gr/ m 5
Shana Lopez
   R
55.8
Sahin Civaci 3
Giant Gizmo - Miss Ambition b m 5
Sarah Ritchie
   R
55.8
Declan Carroll 4
Mineshaft - Smart Timmie ch f 4
Angus Buntain
   R
54.9
Slade Jones 5
English Channel - Za Za Zu dk m 5
Renaldo Holder
   R
55.8
Justin Stein 6
Hyper - Divine Help ch f 4
Pat Parente
   R
55.8
Skye Chernetz 7
Street Boss - Headmistress dk m 5
David Cotey
   R
54.9
Eswan Flores 8
Beau Choix - D J Trip b m 6
Michael Mattine
   R
7 No. 115 RACE 7 - CLAIMING (1M 110Y)
1709 Mts
00:57
Class-3
55.3
Jeffrey Alderson 1
Afleet Alex - Yukon Lady b m 6
W Armata
   R
56.2
Sahin Civaci 2
Munnings - Pipers Honour dk m 5
Norman McKnight
   R
56.2
Skye Chernetz 3
Society's Chairman - Hijiki b f 4
David Cotey
   R
56.2
Larry Munoz 4
Silent Name - Mamita Chula dk m 7
Peter Berringer
   R
55.3
Christopher Husbands 5
Giant Gizmo - San Nicola Knight b m 5
Sarah Ritchie
   R
56.2
Declan Carroll 6
First Samurai - Tessa Blue dk f 4
Renaldo Holder
   R
55.3
Leo Salles 7
Mucho Macho Man - Chat Me Up ch m 5
W Armata
   R
54
David Moran 8
Silent Name - Miss Tatey Cat b f 3
David Borsk
   R
8 No. 116 RACE 8 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (6F 110Y)
1307 Mts
01:26
Class-3
53.5
David Moran 1
Carpe Diem - Flashy Got Even b f 3
Kevin Attard
   R
54.4
Juan Crawford 2
Where's the Ring - Reconnect dk f 3
Patrick Dixon
   R
53.5
Sahin Civaci 3
Passion For Action - Wanna Win ch f 3
Robert Tiller
   R
54.4
Jeffrey Alderson 4
Society's Chairman - For Gillian b f 3
Eric Raghunath
   R
54.4
Jason Hoyte 5
Reload - Fashion Jenny ch f 3
Paul Buttigieg
   R
56.2
Justin Stein 6
Singing Saint - Affair At Midnight dk f 4
Ronald Sadler
   R
53.5
Eswan Flores 7
Hard Spun - Seasoned Warrior b f 3
Michael Trombetta
   R
54.4
Jodeien Anderson 8
Society's Chairman - Yolie b f 3
Robert Tiller
   R
55.3
Keveh Nicholls 9
Head Chopper - For Real Life dk f 4
Amber Mayers
   R
54.4
Larry Munoz 10
Pool Play - Lea's Moon dk f 3
Ian Black
   R
54.4
Daisuke Fukumoto 11
Big Brown - Enjoy The Rush gr/ f 3
Zeljko Krcmar
   R