1 No. 1 RACE 1 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (1F 30Y)
228 Mts
19:25
Class-4
Wagon Runnin Loose - Dashin Lion sor g 4
Alvaro Monteverde
R
The Bounty Man - Miss tina high sor h 5
Eliazar Salas
R
Texas Icon - Kr Laurie Darlin bay f 4
Edward Vigil
R
Heza Fast Chick - La Leyenda De Corona blk h 5
Jesus Valenzuela
R
Two Corona Special - Remarkable Power bay g 5
Heraclio Jr Botello
R
Favorite Cartel - One Last Moon sor m 5
Angel Dominguez
R
Some Kinda Caliente - Rockets Magic Tricks br g 4
Jesus Garcia
R
The Louisiana Cartel - First Down Sass bay f 4
Matthew Fales
R
Captain Courage - Fury Of Cupid sor m 5
Bret Vickery
R
Docs Best Card - Fire Soul br f 4
Jesus Casas
R
Favorite Cartel - Cartel Fire br m 5
Jesus Casas
R
2 No. 2 RACE 2 - OPTIONAL CLAIMING (1F 80Y)
274 Mts
19:54
Class-4
Fastnfierce - A Special Review bay g 11
Clifton Dennis
R
Favorite Cartel - Check Her For Cash bay g 7
Rigoberto Guillen
R
Fly Thru The Fire - Dawn Of A New Day bay c 4
Eloy Navarro
R
Walk Thru Fire - Azoom To The Top ch h 6
Eloy Navarro
R
Pyc Paint Your Wagon - Me Chickie gr f 4
Alvaro Monteverde
R
Separatist - Jess Valiant br g 4
Heraclio Botello
R
Favorite Cartel - First Down Sass sor m 5
Matthew Fales
R
One Sweet Jess - Streakns Easy bay g 4
Pedro Urias
R
Mr Jess Perry - Fire And Delight sor m 5
Matthew Fales
R
3 No. 3 RACE 3 - CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
20:23
Class-4
ACCLAMATION - Top of Our Game dk m 5
Dan Morgan
R
War Correspondent - Cloud Rise dk f 4
Esteban Martinez
R
Misremembered - Fantastic Mizz b f 5
Jose Jr Silva
R
Carpe Diem - Millennia ch m 6
Mike Chambers
R
Tale of Ekati - Makennas Magic b f 5
Kenneth Person
R
Bayern - Pocketful ch m 5
Juan Silva
R
4 No. 4 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
20:53
Class-4
Metaboss - Killarney Rose dk m 5
Miguel Hernandez
R
Kantharos - Bea D J dk m 9
Juan Silva
R
Broken Vow - Athena Two O Four dk m 7
Mark Esquibel
R
English Channel - Goldway ch m 6
David Van Winkle
R
Kela - Angel In Lace ch m 7
Justin Evans
R
Point Of Entry - Hard Seven b m 6
Justin Evans
R
Handsome Mike - Vasilea dk m 7
Eloy Mendoza
R
Whiskey Wisdom - Alpinia dk m 9
Bennie Woolley Jr
R
5 No. 5 RACE 5 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (6F 110Y)
1307 Mts
21:24
Class-4
Fighting Hussar - Lovely Instinct b g 3
Vann Belvoir
R
I'll Have Another - Dressed To A T gr/ g 3
Timothy Gleason
R
Jeranimo - Madame Forbes dk g 3
Mike Chambers
R
Pvt. Lynch - Annabelle's Song b g 3
Jon Zimmerman
R
Richard's Kid - Memo From Pat dk g 3
Scott Rollins
R
Ez Effort - Hard Buns b g 3
Edward Kereluk
R
El Roblar - Swiss Queen b g 3
David Van Winkle
R
Lotsa Mischief - Brookton b g 3
O Martinez
R
Lotsa Mischief - Hindu Kush b g 3
Frances Perkins
R
6 No. 6 RACE 6 - STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F 110Y)
1307 Mts
21:54
Class-4
Point Of Entry - A Wonder She Is ch f 4
Esteban Martinez
R
Straight Fire - Luckfromabove dk f 4
Jorge Rosales
R
Value Plus - Spokane Dancer gr/ f 4
Riley Rycroft
R
Majestic Warrior - Evening Garden ch m 8
James Brown
R
Gemologist - Granny weatherwax dk m 6
Robertino Diodoro
R
Majesticperfection - Untainted ch m 6
Juan Gutierrez
R
Time to Get Even - Pandura dk f 5
Jared Brown
R
Fusaichi Pegasus - Goldway ch f 5
David Van Winkle
R
7 No. 7 RACE 7 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
22:26
Class-4
Crossbow - Determined Daria b g 8
Mary Tate
R
Bahamian Squall - Heritage House b g 6
Sergio Alvarez
R
Top Hit - Deva Malone b g 5
R Barraza
R
Devil His Due - Gentle Princess dk g 11
Bruce Sanderson
R
Ministers Wild Cat - Lost Bride b g 6
James Crotts
R
Sky Mesa - Atlantic Storm b g 7
Juan Silva
R
Put It Back - Queen Drama b g 9
Bruce Sanderson
R
Atta Boy Roy - Micropunch gr/ h 6
Robert Baze
R
Fast Anna - Winner To Be dk g 5
O Martinez
R
Run Away and Hide - Bett On Ruthie ch g 6
Juan Gutierrez
R
8 No. 8 RACE 8 - CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
22:58
Class-4
Speightster - Etoufee ch g 5
Rick Hedge
R
Midshipman - Italian Rapsody b g 4
Jose Jr Silva
R
Champ Pegasus - Chetten County ch g 5
Eliazar Salas
R
Temple City - Essentia dk g 6
Alfredo Asprino
R
Tourist - One Across dk h 5
Jesus Casas
R
Unusual Heat - This Means War b g 7
Dan Morgan
R
Lookin At Lucky - Graceland Kitten b g 5
Kevin Eikleberry
R
Gallant Son - Cornelia Marie b g 4
Tena Birdwell
R
Klimt - Infinite Hope b g 4
Justin Evans
R
Munnings - More Than Most ch g 4
Miguel Hernandez
R