1 No. 81 ADELAIDE GALVANISING INDUS.-C1 (5F 48Y)
1049 Mts
03:22
Class-2
59.4
Jake Toeroek 3
Akeed Mofeed - Flying Success b m 3
R & C Jolly
   R
59
Todd Pannell 1
Invader - Mediation b m 3
R & C Jolly
   R
57.2
Paul Gatt 7
Ambidexter - Lifting b m 3
R & C Jolly
   R
54.9
Barend Vorster 6
Zoustar - Fast Fleet b f 3
Leon & Corstens
   R
54.9
Alana Kelly 5
Exceed and Excel - Ida b m 3
James Cummings
   R
54
Sophie Logan 4
A Lot - Dawinner b f 3
G & D Moyle
   R
54
Dylan Caboche 8
Holler - Visual Impact b f 3
K M Sweeney
   R
54
Jeffrey Maund 2
Host - Our Prospect b f 3
K M Sweeney
   R
2 No. 82 THOMAS FARMS MDN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
03:58
Class-2
58.1
Todd Pannell 2
Barbados - Biscayne Blue b m 5
David Halliday
   R
58.1
Ellis Wong 5
Host - Reyia b m 5
K M Sweeney
   R
57.6
Eran Boyd 7
Capitalist - Tirarri b m 4
Steven Tootell
   R
55.8
Non Runner1 10
Puissance De Lune - Aerated b f 5
Jake Stephens
   R
55.8
R J Hurdle 8
Per Incanto - Prefontaine b f 5
John Hyam
   R
55.3
Kayla Crowther 3
Kodiac - Gamma b f 3
Will Clarken
   R
55.3
Jason Benbow 4
Jimmy Creed - Daunting Dancer (El Maggiore) b f 4
John Macmillan
   R
55.3
Jake Toeroek 6
Oamaru Force - Three For Free b f 4
R & C Jolly
   R
55.3
Callan Murray 1
America - La Rieuse b f 4
Roslyn Day
   R
55.3
Jason Holder 9
Lucas Cranach - Cantering Cod b f 4
Greg Lesnikowski
   R
3 No. 83 FURPHY (1M 209Y)
1800 Mts
04:33
Class-3
62.1
Alana Kelly 5
Fastnet rock - Sayuri San b m 6
T & C Mcevoy
   R
59
Kayla Crowther 6
Turffontein - Walvis Bay b m 5
Matt Cumani
   R
58.5
Todd Pannell 2
Roc De Cambes - Show Up b m 5
Patrick Payne
   R
56.7
Callan Murray 4
Sebring - Sarthemare b m 7
Dean Saxon
   R
56.7
Lachlan Neindorf 8
Ivawood - Shamarlane b f 4
P Stokes
   R
55.8
Barend Vorster 3
Americain - Missgoblet b f 5
Mark Webb
   R
54.4
Jason Holder 9
Dissident - Khandallah b m 5
Leon & Gluyas
   R
54
Ms C Jones 7
Floral Pegasus - Safety First b m 8
Susan Nolan
   R
54
Non Runner1 1
Burgundy - Veyrier b m 4
Andrew Bobbin
   R
4 No. 84 MORP (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
05:08
Class-3
62.1
Teagan Voorham 1
Stratum - El Milagro b m 7
Leon & Gluyas
   R
59.9
Lachlan Neindorf 2
Shamus Award - Elumino b m 7
P Stokes
   R
57.6
Jason Benbow 4
Barbados - Iberian Rubi b f 5
Travis Doudle
   R
57.2
Todd Pannell 7
Fastnet rock - Champagne Cath b m 6
Michael Hickmott
   R
55.3
Jake Toeroek 6
Husson - Aadelaidee b m 9
W F & G Kent
   R
55.3
Eran Boyd 8
Stratum - I'm Capable b m 5
Jon O'connor
   R
54
Non Runner 3
Akeed Mofeed - Elusive Diva b m 6
R & C Jolly
   R
54
Alana Kelly 5
Sebring - Limerock Lass b m 5
Will Clarken
   R
54
Jason Holder 9
Good Journey - Taylahmade b m 6
Darryl Carrison
   R
5 No. 85 THE JUNCTION (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
05:43
Class-3
62.6
Lachlan Neindorf 7
Fiorente - Extra Virgin b m 6
Jake Stephens
   R
60.3
Jake Toeroek 10
All Too Hard - Tendue b m 5
R & C Jolly
   R
59.9
Damien Thornton 3
Teofilo - Fragrance b f 5
Matt Laurie
   R
59.4
Sophie Logan 6
Unencumbered - Chartilla b m 6
David Page
   R
59
Non Runner1 5
Magnus - Footsteps Of God b m 5
Mr W W Wilkes
   R
58.5
S Metcalfe 11
Time Thief - Overlooked b f 7
Peter Hardacre
   R
58.1
Alana Kelly 4
Written Tycoon - Like It Is b m 5
David Bourne
   R
55.3
Barend Vorster 8
Dedline - Joyous Girl b f 5
David Jolly
   R
55.3
Non Runner2 12
Dundeel - Silent Surround b m 5
Ashton Downing
   R
55.3
Jason Holder 1
Turffontein - Tango Express b f 5
G & D Moyle
   R
54
Dylan Caboche 9
Your Song - Vetorisc b m 8
K M Sweeney
   R
54
Jason Benbow 2
Moshe - Honour Own b m 8
John O'loughlin
   R
6 No. 86 DOMINANT (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
06:23
Class-3
62.1
Non Runner 2
Love Conquers All - Colonel's Daughter b m 4
Patrick Payne
   R
59.9
Barend Vorster 1
Alpine Eagle - Gwynethanne b m 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
59.4
Teagan Voorham 14
Snitzel - I'll Fly Away b m 4
Scott Westover
   R
59
R J Hurdle 10
Showcasing - Rockelle b f 4
Chris Bieg
   R
59
Alana Kelly 11
Ocean Park - We Love b m 4
R & M Kock
   R
58.5
Lachlan Neindorf 7
Barbados - The Bend b m 4
Garret Lynch
   R
58.5
Jeffrey Maund 15
Rebel Raider - Letmedowngently b m 4
Peter Hardacre
   R
58.1
Jason Holder 5
Free Eagle - Red For Lou b m 4
Darren Magro
   R
56.7
Dylan Caboche 4
Rebel Raider - Tiona b m 4
Ryan Balfour
   R
Teofilo - Dark Mask b f 4
Dean Binaisse
   R
56.7
Jake Toeroek 8
Husson - Intierra b m 4
G P Moody
   R
56.7
Christine Puls 13
Sooboog - Ocean Spirit b m 4
Belinda O'loughlin
   R
55.8
Ms C Jones 3
Kermadec - Beautiful Voice b f 4
P Stokes
   R
55.3
Jason Benbow 12
Mint Lane - Shez A Gaze b f 4
K M Sweeney
   R
54.9
Callan Murray 16
Dedline - Loves Long Journey b f 4
Roslyn Day
   R
54
Christine Puls 6
Dissident - Tianjin Rock b m 4
B & A McKnight
   R
7 No. 87 GRAND SYN-JOIN TEAM GRAND-BM64 (5F 48Y)
1049 Mts
07:03
Class-3
59.9
Todd Pannell 15
Rubick - Kim Dynasty b m 5
Will Clarken
   R
59.4
Jason Holder 5
Puissance De Lune - Arrogant Cat b f 5
Mark Webb
   R
58.5
Lachlan Neindorf 10
Zebedee - Jaalippy b m 4
G & D Moyle
   R
58.1
Teagan Voorham 14
Magic Albert - Matignon b m 6
Jon O'connor
   R
58.1
Barend Vorster 7
Ready For Victory - Lake Alexandrina b m 5
Peter F Blanch
   R
57.6
Paul Gatt 3
Shamexpress - Hardassah b m 4
Darryl Carrison
   R
57.2
Eran Boyd 12
Bel Esprit - The Bay Rod b m 8
David Page
   R
56.7
Alana Kelly 4
Ambidexter - Bleu Jeune b f 5
Ryan Balfour
   R
56.7
Jake Toeroek 6
Lope De Vega - Decibeel b m 7
W F & G Kent
   R
56.7
Kayla Crowther 11
So You Think - Micucci b f 5
David Jolly
   R
55.8
Dylan Caboche 1
Pride Of Dubai - Notjustaprettyface b f 4
P Stokes
   R
55.8
Sophie Logan 2
Zebedee - Toff I Am b f 5
David Jolly
   R
55.3
Jason Benbow 8
Written Tycoon - Okaylah b f 4
Chris Bieg
   R
55.3
Non Runner 13
I Am Invincible - Live And Dream b f 5
P Stokes
   R
55.8
Ms C Jones 9
Zariz - Race Memory b m 8
K M Sweeney
   R
8 No. 88 LIGHTNING STAKES (5F 48Y)
1049 Mts
07:43
2 to 3 years old.
59
Kayla Crowther 3
Medaglia d'Oro - Calliope b m 4
James Cummings
   R
59
Damien Thornton 6
I Am Invincible - Kangarilla Joy b m 4
A & S Freedman
   R
59
Lachlan Neindorf 8
Magnus - Vain Sonata b m 4
G & D Moyle
   R
59
Jake Toeroek 2
Headwater - Madame Bookworm b m 4
R & C Jolly
   R
59
Todd Pannell 12
Extreme Choice - Tamarind Lane b m 4
Will Clarken
   R
Nicconi - Scorched b f 4
John Moloney
   R
57.2
Paul Gatt 5
I Am Invincible - Molto Bene b f 4
Andrew Clarken
   R
57.2
Jason Holder 4
Mikki Isle - Class Apart b f 4
David Bourne
   R
57.2
R J Hurdle 9
Dream Ahead - C'est Lorraine b f 4
R & T Stanbury
   R
57.2
Alana Kelly 1
I Am Invincible - Sweet Sanette b f 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
57.2
Barend Vorster 10
I Am Invincible - Aware b f 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
57.2
R P Downey 11
Shooting To Win - Exabelle b f 4
Leon & Corstens
   R
9 No. 89 ZILZIE WINES (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
08:20
Class-3
59.4
Kayla Crowther 2
Helmet - Thisisus b f 6
Jon O'connor
   R
59.4
Non Runner 1
Sepoy - Morning Cloud b f 7
Andrew Bobbin
   R
59
Christine Puls 8
Canford Cliffs - Barrett's Mark b m 6
B & A McKnight
   R
So You Think - Marie Des Fleurs b m 8
Dean Saxon
   R
59
Jeffrey Maund 11
Oamaru Force - Wise As An Owl b m 10
Karen Letts-maund
   R
59
Jason Benbow 5
Keano - All Force b m 9
Leah Conlon
   R
58.5
Todd Pannell 3
Pivotal - Adjudicate b m 4
Will Clarken
   R
58.5
Callan Murray 9
Reward For Effort - La Kalima b m 7
J D Smith
   R
58.5
Barend Vorster 7
Reward For Effort - Stream Royale b m 6
Mark Webb
   R
58.5
Jason Holder 4
Street Boss - Champagne Jane b f 5
Leon & Gluyas
   R
58.1
Lachlan Neindorf 15
Nicconi - Is Amazing b m 8
Ashton Downing
   R
58.1
Damien Thornton 12
Zoustar - Msongari b f 7
Ryan Balfour
   R
57.2
Alana Kelly 14
Per Incanto - Magic Briar b f 5
M & L Kavanagh
   R
56.7
Ms C Jones 13
Mint Lane - Tigers Eyes b f 4
Leon & Gluyas
   R
54.4
Jake Toeroek 6
Exosphere - Pontington b m 5
R & C Jolly
   R