1 No. 219 THE SPREADEX SPORTS FIRST GOALSCORER INSURANCE HANDICAP STAKES 7F 1Y Div. I
1409 Mts
11:05
Rating 46-65, Class-6
10
L Morris 8
Belardo - City Chic b g 4
Simon Pearce
   R 69
9.11
A Kirby 2
Gregorian - It's Dubai Dolly gr g 4
Richard Hughes
   R 69
9.11
Thore Hammer Hansen 6
Excelebration - Jadwiga b c 3
Darryll Holland
   R 69
9.9
Charlie Bennett 9
Dark Angel (IRE)--Rathaath (IRE) g g 5
D K Ivory
   R 50
9.8
Grace McEntee 11
Al Kazeem - Go Between b f 3
C N Allen
   R 69
9.8
Jonathan Fisher 4
Stimulation - Thicket ch g 6
Tony Carroll
   R 63
9.7
A J Farragher 3
Ardad (IRE)--Reaching Ahead (USA) g c 3
John Ryan
   R 69
9.4
Aidan Keeley 5
Kingman - Sense Of Joy b g 4
Ms D C Faulkner
   R
8.12
David Egan 1
Raven's Pass - Star Of The West ch g 7
Robyn Brisland
   R 63
8.7
Saffie Osborne 7
Camelot - Though b f 5
F J Brennan
   R 54
8.7
Tyler Heard 10
Twilight Son - Desert Kiss b f 4
John Bridger
   R 49
8.6
J F Egan 12
Territories - Itiqad b f 3
J Tate
   R
2 No. 220 THE SPREADEX SPORTS FIRST GOALSCORER INSURANCE HANDICAP STAKES 7F 1Y Div. II
1409 Mts
11:35
Rating 46-65, Class-6
9.12
Thore Hammer Hansen 7
Caravaggio - Gale Song br c 3
Richard Hughes
   R
9.11
A J Farragher 8
New Approach - Princess Cammie ch g 4
W J Knight
   R 65
9.9
L Morris 6
Lope De Vega - Fravolina ch g 8
Tony Carroll
   R 66
9.9
George Wood 3
Dandy Man (IRE)-Tartiflette (GB) c c 4
John Butler
   R 63
9.8
A Kirby 11
Outstrip (GB)--Floating (GB) g f 5
Michael Appleby
   R 61
Tamayuz - Keene Dancer ch g 3
P F I Cole
   R 69
9.6
Hector Crouch 9
Mayson - Olive Mary br g 4
T D Barron
   R 55
9.5
David Egan 5
Ardad - Wonderful Life b g 3
Robyn Brisland
   R 69
8.8
T E Whelan 10
Ardad (IRE)--Bella Catalina (GB) b g 3
J Gallagher
   R 57
8.7
Theodore Ladd 4
Showcasing - Top of The Art gr c 4
Grace Harris
   R 47
8.6
Aidan Keeley 1
Eastern Anthem - One Big Surprise ch f 3
J J Bridger
   R 33
3 No. 221 THE TALKSPORT POWERED BY FANS EBF STALLIONS MAIDEN STAKES 6F 1Y
1208 Mts
12:05
2 years old only Class-5
9.7
A Kirby 4
Tasleet - Orange Pip b c 2
Charles Hills
   R
9.7
Jack Mitchell 9
Oasis Dream - Queen's Pearl b c 2
Roger Varian
   R
9.7
Daniel Muscutt 10
Dark Angel - Hay Chewed b g 2
James Ferguson
   R
9.7
George Downing 11
Oasis Dream - Araminte b g 2
Charlie Wallis
   R
9.7
T E Whelan 3
Churchill - Damselfly b g 2
R Charlton
   R
9.7
David Egan 2
Twilight Son - Samasana b c 2
C G Cox
   R
9.7
William Carson 1
Lightning Spear - Life Is Golden ch c 2
W G M Turner
   R
9.7
Rhys Clutterbuck 6
Havana Grey - Song Lark b f 2
James Fanshawe
   R
9.7
R Havlin 8
Dubawi - Hoity Toity b f 2
J & T Gosden
   R
9.7
L Morris 7
Mehmas - Fainleog b f 2
Archie Watson
   R
9.7
W Buick 5
Cotai Glory - Lady Mega ch f 2
R Hannon
   R
9.7
Hector Crouch 12
Twilight Son - Accede b f 2
Jonathan Portman
   R
4 No. 222 THE SPREADEX SPORTS INJURY TIME LOSER INSURANCE RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES 1M 1Y
1610 Mts
12:35
3 year old only Class-5
9.7
William Carson 8
Gleneagles - Emergent b g 3
D K Weld
   R
9.7
Daniel Muscutt 1
Farhh - Patroness b g 3
James Ferguson
   R
9.7
Billy Loughnane 3
Iffraaj - Dixie Dreamer b g 3
Mark Loughnane
   R
9.7
David Egan 11
Zelzal - Magical Flower br c 3
Tom Clover
   R 71
9.5
Aidan Keeley 2
Free Eagle - Sparkling View b g 4
M Scudamore
   R
9.5
Jack Mitchell 7
Galileo Gold - Al Jawza ch g 3
Hugo Palmer
   R
9.3
Paddy Bradley 5
Equiano - Ellie In The Pink ch g 3
Pat Phelan
   R
9.3
George Bass 9
Heeraat - Glastonberry gr g 3
Geoffrey Deacon
   R
9.2
W Buick 10
Mastercraftsman - Utopian Dream b f 3
George Boughey
   R
8.12
Charlie Bennett 12
Outstrip - Quail Landing b f 3
Marcus Tregoning
   R
8.12
Rhys Clutterbuck 6
Equiano - Isabella Beeton b f 3
P Phelan
   R
8.12
L Morris 4
Due Diligence - Last Supper b f 3
Edward Bethell
   R 69
5 No. 223 THE IT'S TIME TO TURN TO TALKSPORT FILLIES' HANDICAP STAKES 1M 1Y
1610 Mts
13:10
Rating 66-85 Class-4
9.10
Collen Storey 1
Kheleyf - George's Gift br m 7
William Stone
   R 89
9.10
T E Whelan 12
Farhh (GB)--Fire Blaze (IRE) g f 3
John & Thady Gosden
   R 86
9.7
David Egan 5
Kingman - Fine Time b f 3
S & E Crisford
   R
9.7
Jack Mitchell 6
Slade Power - Imasumaq b f 3
Tom Clover
   R 82
9.5
R Havlin 2
War Front - Agreeable Miss b f 3
J & T Gosden
   R
9.5
Daniel Muscutt 11
Caravaggio - Marie Celeste b f 3
Kevin Philippart De Foy
   R 81
9.5
W Buick 3
Ulysses - Marenko b f 3
Sir Michael Stoute
   R 77
9.4
A Kirby 7
Siyouni - Baltic Best b f 3
Henry Spiller
   R 78
9.3
Alec Voikhansky 9
Showcasing - Entree b f 3
Richard Hannon
   R 81
9
Saffie Osborne 8
Farhh (GB)--Tears of The Sun (GB) b f 3
A M Balding
   R 83
8.13
L Morris 4
Lethal Force - Empress Adelaide b m 6
Michael Appleby
   R 62
8.13
George Downing 10
Dragon Pulse - Multi Grain ch f 4
Eve Johnson Houghton
   R 67
6 No. 224 THE SPREADEX SPORTS BET £10 GET £100 CONDITIONS STAKES 7F 1Y
1409 Mts
13:45
3 years old only.
9.4
A Kirby 5
Oasis Dream - Azanara b g 6
David O'Meara
   R 99
9.4
J P Spencer 1
Dunkerque - Rock Harmonie b g 4
J C McConnell
   R 106
9.4
David Egan^^ 2
Exchange Rate (USA)--My Palestina (ARG) b g 6
Jane Chapple-Hyam
   R 91
9.4
W Buick 4
Dubawi (IRE)--Alina (IRE) b c 4
Charlie Appleby
   R 94
9.3
Alec Voikhansky 3
Siyouni (FR)--Sorciere (IRE) b c 3
Richard Hannon
   R 101
7 No. 225 THE BETUK'S ACCA CLUB £5 FREE BET HANDICAP STAKES 5F 6Y
1011 Mts
14:20
Rating 61-80, Class-4
9.9
L Morris 9
Kodiac - Pop Art b g 5
A W Carroll
   R 69
9.7
J F Egan 5
Heeraat (IRE)-- Bella Beguine (GB) b c 3
J. R. Jenkins
   R 75
9.7
Daniel Muscutt 4
Shalaa (IRE)--Illaunmore (USA) b c 3
John & Thady Gosden
   R
9.4
Aidan Keeley 1
Muhaarar (GB)--Maid For Winning (USA) b c 3
P Crate
   R 72
9.3
Rhys Clutterbuck 3
Morpheus - Killer Class b g 6
Daniel Steele
   R 68
9.2
George Bass 8
Rock Of Gibraltar - Reign br g 6
Geoffrey Deacon
   R 70
9.1
William Carson 10
Al Kazeem - Glorious Dreams b f 4
R A Teal
   R 67
8.12
Jack Mitchell 6
Mehmas (IRE)-Foreplay (IRE) b f 4
David Loughnane
   R 65
8.11
George Wood 2
Equiano - Conversational ch g 6
Amy Murphy
   R 80
8.9
Charlie Bennett 7
Dabirsim - Troiecat b f 4
Archie Watson
   R 77
8 No. 226 THE BETUK OVER 40,000 LIVE STREAMED RACES HANDICAP STAKES 1M 2F Div. I
2011 Mts
14:55
Rating 56-75, Class-5
10.2
R Havlin 3
English Channel - Price Tag b g 5
S Kirk
   R 80
10.1
Jack Mitchell 2
Iffraaj - Lonely Rock b g 4
Tom Clover
   R 77
9.13
Rhys Clutterbuck 6
Camelot - Beach Frolic b c 4
Sir Michael Stoute
   R 80
9.13
A Kirby 1
Mastercraftsman - Freddie's Girl ch g 5
R A Teal
   R 80
9.12
Billy Loughnane 10
Dandy Man - Lily's Rainbow b g 4
Tim Easterby
   R 68
9.10
Hector Crouch 8
Lope De Vega - Kiltara b f 3
R M Beckett
   R
9.9
J F Egan 5
Zoffany - Tiger Lilly b c 3
R A Fahey
   R 78
9.7
L Morris 7
Gleneagles - Rivara b g 5
Richard Hannon
   R 73
9.6
George Wood 12
Intrinsic - Lady Kyllar b g 4
J Butler
   R 70
9.4
Aidan Keeley 11
Sir Prancealot - Gatamalata b c 4
J S Moore
   R 62
9.1
J P Spencer 4
Lope de Vega (IRE)--Moderah (GB) b c 3
Roger Varian
   R
9
Tom Queally 9
Almanzor (FR)--Marie Rossa (GB) gr c 3
David Menuisier
   R 59
9 No. 227 THE BETUK OVER 40,000 LIVE STREAMED RACES HANDICAP STAKES 1M 2F Div. II
2011 Mts
15:30
Rating 56-75, Class-5
10.2
J P Spencer 1
Lethal Force - Araminte gr f 5
C W Fairhurst
   R 72
9.13
Tom Queally 6
Decorated Knight - Nouriya b c 3
J & T Gosden
   R
9.13
Jack Mitchell 2
Starspangledbanner - Shirley Blade b c 4
R Varian
   R 80
9.13
A Kirby 9
Vadamos - Next Life b c 4
Simon Pearce
   R 78
9.12
Hector Crouch 4
Wootton Bassett - Parnell's Dream b f 3
Ralph Beckett
   R
9.10
R Havlin 10
Night Of Thunder - Western Pearl b c 3
Heather Main
   R
9.8
L Morris 8
Kingman (GB)--Kilo Alpha (GB) b g 4
Peter Charalambous
   R 75
9.8
Christian Howarth 5
Tamayuz - Urjuwaan b f 3
Henry Spiller
   R
9.5
Rhys Clutterbuck 7
Golden Horn - Laughing Dove b f 4
Simon Earle
   R 72
9.3
Charlie Bennett 3
Belardo (IRE)-Scholarly (GB) b f 4
Robert Eddery
   R 66
9.1
Daniel Muscutt 11
Shalaa (IRE)--Paradise Sea (USA) b f 3
Roger Charlton
   R
8.12
T E Whelan 12
Dark Angel (IRE)--Sea of Grace (IRE) g c 3
Mark Johnston
   R