1 No. 33 BET365 ODDS PROTECTOR MDN (1M 4F 29Y)
2440 Mts
04:00
Class-3
Pentire - Speechless b m 6
Amy McDonald
R
Hampton Court - Rocket Rose b m 7
Michael Sell
R
Americain - Magicmolly b m 9
Mark Greig
R
Americain - Pintle b m 6
T Rogers
R
Aaron Purcell
R
Road To Rock - Dhariat b m 10
Eric Musgrove
R
So You Think - Paris Tryst b m 6
Mick & Jnr
R
Reset - Sienna Sunrise b f 8
Matthew Smerdon
R
Dissident - Jesse's Dream b f 8
David Prior
R
Shamus Award - Seraphee b f 6
Paul Koumis
R
Star Witness - Always Loyal b f 6
Andrea Leek
R
2 No. 34 CONNECT TEL MDN PLATE (1M 135Y)
1732 Mts
04:30
Class-2
Chris Waller
R
Manhattan Rain - Skyrockets b m 6
Michael & Hawkes
R
Wootton Bassett - Hug b m 5
A & S Freedman
R
Star Witness - Mauritius b m 7
Doug Whitworth
R
Sacred Falls - Fairygem b m 6
Simon Zahra
R
D & C Feek
R
Street Boss - Sienna Sunrise b m 7
Shea Eden
R
Maurice - Zing And Swing b m 6
Chris Waller
R
Teofilo - Tauriel b m 7
Alisa Hinch
R
T & C Mcevoy
R
Savabeel - Pepiniere b f 7
Peter Chow
R
Dissident - Dreamtimes b f 6
John Moloney
R
Brazen Beau - Typify b f 7
Jamie Edwards
R
Sebring - Five Star Belle b m 6
Patrick Keane
R
Astern - Superlative b m 6
M J Ellerton
R
Free Eagle - Rebel Rebel b m 7
Rebecca Winnell
R
Myboycharlie - Love Buggy b f 6
P G Carey
R
Fiorente - Rushed b m 8
Rhonda Mangan
R
3 No. 35 COMFY POD MDN PLATE (5F 130Y)
1124 Mts
05:00
Class-2
James Cummings
R
Michael Moroney
R
Exceed and Excel - Serendipitious b m 5
James Cummings
R
Caravaggio - Brand New Choice b m 5
M & L Kavanagh
R
Adelaide - Chase The Wind b m 5
David Brideoake
R
Fighting Sun - Lady Jetsetter b m 5
Shea Eden
R
All Too Hard - True Malt b m 5
Ben & Hayes
R
Leon & Corstens
R
Toronado - Leak Street b f 5
Archie Alexander
R
Deep Field - Savabella Rose b f 5
P Stokes
R
Impending - Blume b f 5
Simon Zahra
R
Sebring - Modern Wonder b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Dundeel - Petworth House b m 5
M J Ellerton
R
Brazen Beau - Illusional b f 5
Mr J Salanitri
R
Capitalist - Air Of Mystique b m 5
Peter Moody
R
Sebring - Sandrelli b m 5
R & M Kock
R
Rebel Dane - Pronto Bella b m 5
Wendy Kelly
R
Star Turn - Bonded b f 5
Danny O'brien
R
4 No. 36 RIGHT MATE MDN PLATE (5F 130Y)
1124 Mts
05:30
Class-2
Super One - Astronium b m 7
Jamie Edwards
R
Hinchinbrook - Harlem Heat b m 6
Tom Dabernig
R
Pride Of Dubai - Precious Gem b m 6
Danielle Loos
R
Written Tycoon - Sarzameen b m 6
Michael & Hawkes
R
Matt Laurie
R
Muhaarar - Turaathy b m 6
Caroline Jennings
R
Sebring - Bulbula b f 6
Mick & Jnr
R
Capitalist - Strawberry Field b f 6
Ben & Hayes
R
Written Tycoon - Invested Capital b f 6
Lindsey Smith
R
Danerich - Mixxer b f 6
Enver Jusufovic
R
Skilled - Princess Of Exile b f 8
Michael Sell
R
Zoustar - Girl In Flight b m 5
Leon & Corstens
R
Not A Single Doubt - Mandistana b f 6
M J Ellerton
R
Ruwi - Winter Magic b m 6
Sonny Coombes
R
Capitalist - De Chorus b m 6
Chris Waller
R
Russell W Clarke
R
Swiss Ace - Princess Carolina b m 7
Chris Calthorpe
R
Shooting To Win - Choisance b f 7
Simone Ferchie
R
5 No. 37 RMBL INVEST.-RISING STARS (7F 18Y)
1424 Mts
06:00
Class-3
Sea The Moon - Aspen Royal b m 6
Lindsey Smith
R
Love Conquers All - Colonel's Daughter b m 6
Patrick Payne
R
Unencumbered - Divine Beauty b m 6
Jack Laing
R
Sebring - Silently b m 7
Emma Church
R
Dissident - Bitter Twist b m 7
Brian Mcgrath
R
Onemorenomore - Chichi Dancer b f 7
Doug Whitworth
R
Jungle Ruler - Shelta b f 7
Rhonda Mangan
R
Unencumbered - Half A Minute b f 7
J & D Krongold
R
Medaglia D'oro - Catkins b m 7
Matthew Brown
R
Atomic - Parisian Polly b m 8
Luke Williams
R
6 No. 38 BILDGROUP (1M 4F 29Y)
2440 Mts
06:30
Class-3
Wandjina - Miss Keepsake b m 7
R & M Kock
R
Crowded House - Bareback b m 9
Jarrod Robinson
R
Monaco Consul - Dubailand b m 11
Charlotte Littlefield
R
Sacred Falls - Lady Pentire b m 7
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Rip Van Winkle - Our Zara b m 7
Andrew Bobbin
R
Host - Denison Star b m 10
Peter Chow
R
Lope De Vega - Purple Pearl b m 6
A & S Freedman
R
Symon Wilde
R
Fiorente - Vodissa b m 8
P F Ryan
R
Getaway - Ballinahattna Girl ch f 9
Symon Wilde
R
Mongolian Khan - Dragon Tattoo b m 7
Matt Cumani
R
Mettre En Jeu - Quality Eyes b m 9
C & C Beasy
R
High Chaparral - Fire Fairy b m 9
D & C Feek
R
Dawn Approach - Venetian Lady b f 8
Lisa Jones
R
Warrior's Reward - Chloe Carashan b m 8
John Keane
R
Zed - Pentessa b m 9
Brett Scott
R
7 No. 39 WALKER SAFETY SERVICES (1M 135Y)
1732 Mts
07:00
Class-3
Sepoy - Bella Corona b f 7
Matthew Williams
R
Helmet - Sweet Miss Ruby b m 7
M J Ellerton
R
Atomic - Devious Flight b m 10
Paul Preusker
R
Raise The Flag - Agavero b m 11
Amy McDonald
R
Mongolian Khan - Baralo'kash b m 6
Lindsey Smith
R
Symon Wilde
R
Puissance De Lune - Koritsi Mou b m 7
David Brideoake
R
Sebring - Banc De Fortune b m 7
Mick & Jnr
R
Lucas Cranach - Curatrix b m 9
Noel Kelson
R
Medaglia d'Oro - Apamurra b m 6
Chris Waller
R
Jimmy Choux - Say No More b m 8
Symon Wilde
R
Swear - Ramsey's Bet b f 6
T & C Mcevoy
R
Animal Kingdom - Anapine b f 10
Wendy Kelly
R
Reliable Man - Cold Shoulder b m 6
Michael Moroney
R
Blackfriars - Velvet Assassin b m 10
Amy McDonald
R
Sebring - Sweetest Melody b m 8
Vincent Malady
R
Strategic Maneuver - Ladari b m 8
K Corstens
R
Kermadec - Fantome Gris b f 7
Chris Waller
R
Dissident - Akagera b f 7
Patrick Keane
R
8 No. 40 COMPLETE PLUMBING SERV. (5F 130Y)
1124 Mts
07:30
Class-3
Deep Field - Special Jewel b m 7
Symon Wilde
R
Hard Spun - Universal b m 11
Simone Ferchie
R
O'lonhro - Little Thread b m 11
Mervyn Mckenzie
R
Shawn Mathrick
R
Manhattan Rain - Antique b m 6
Matt Laurie
R
Deep Field - Sienna Gold b m 8
Lisa Enright
R
Street Boss - Truffle b m 6
A & S Freedman
R
Exosphere - Iridescente b m 6
Chris Waller
R
Shooting To Win - Wildwood Dancer b f 7
Henry Dwyer
R
Wandjina - Ultima Carta b m 6
K & K Keys
R
Equiano - Silkstone Special b f 8
Neville Wilson
R
Written Tycoon - Star Via Strada b f 7
Lindsey Smith
R
Brazen Beau - On The Loose b m 7
Tom Dabernig
R
Rod Grantley
R
Exceed and excel - Jawahir b m 11
Kelvin Bourke
R
Shooting To Win - Exabelle b f 6
Leon & Corstens
R
Shamus Award - Is It A Mosquito b f 6
Lindsey Smith
R
Late Charge - Elite Vision b m 7
Wendy Kelly
R