1 No. 9 BARTLETT BLINDS MDN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
03:30
Class-2
59.4
Michael Dee 6
Air Force Blue - Lonhgeline b m 4
David Brideoake
   R
59.4
Jye McNeil 4
Shalaa - Backless b m 4
Danny O'brien
   R
59.4
Patrick Moloney 1
I Am Invincible - My Goodness b m 4
Mr J Salanitri
   R
59.4
Non Runner 8
Xtravagant - Sauternes b m 4
Daryl Archard
   R
59.4
Jack Hill 3
Zupaone - Artistic Glory b m 6
Kylie Vella
   R
57.6
Fred W Kersley 2
Dissident - Emissary b f 4
Michael & Hawkes
   R
57.6
Jarrod Fry 7
Statue Of Liberty - Encosta Rules b f 7
Kevin Mccartin
   R
54.9
H Coffey 5
Sepoy - Red Mary b f 3
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
2 No. 10 SAM MIRANDA MDN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
04:05
Class-2
58.1
J Allen 8
Lonhro - Ambience b m 3
James Cummings
   R
58.1
Non Runner 10
Tivaci - Kumari b m 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
58.1
Fred W Kersley 3
Street Boss - Aerobatics b m 3
James Cummings
   R
58.1
Alana Kelly 13
Ready For Victory - Say It In Song b m 3
Daniel Kelly
   R
55.8
Declan Bates 1
Rubick - Homebird b f 3
Archie Alexander
   R
55.8
Damien Thornton 4
Manhattan Rain - Optimizing b f 3
Simon Zahra
   R
55.8
H Coffey 9
Fastnet Rock - Kinetic Design b f 3
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
55.8
Jarrod Fry 7
Merchant Navy - Lady Esprit b f 3
Matt Cumani
   R
55.8
Craig Newitt 2
Into Mischief - Five Star Daydream b f 3
Shane Nichols
   R
55.8
Patrick Moloney 6
Capitalist - Leading The Way b f 3
Peter Moody
   R
55.8
Sheridan Clarke 5
Star Turn - Sovereign Eminence b f 3
P Stokes
   R
55.8
Thomas Stockdale 11
Spieth - Sweet Fire b f 3
Shea Eden
   R
55.8
Jye McNeil 12
Pariah - Astral Miss b f 3
Mick & Jnr
   R
3 No. 11 CRESSBELLS MDN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
04:40
Class-3
58.1
J Allen 5
Dissident - On The Loose b m 4
Mitchell Freedman
   R
58.1
Craig Williams 1
Echoes Of Heaven - Kings Daughter b m 4
Stephen Brown
   R
58.1
Fred W Kersley 6
Written Tycoon - Spinning Jenny b m 4
Michael & Hawkes
   R
58.1
Jarrod Fry 2
Turffontein - Ruby Road b m 4
Kathryn Durden
   R
58.1
Nathan Punch 8
Stryker - Prospect Royale b m 4
R & M Kock
   R
58.1
Damien Thornton 4
Toronado - No Vanity b m 4
Henry Dwyer
   R
55.8
Billy Egan 3
Needs Further - Saigon Moonlight b f 4
Andrew Noblet
   R
55.8
Patrick Moloney 7
Manhattan Rain - Bondi Girl b f 4
Mick & Jnr
   R
4 No. 12 GLOBAL TURF MDN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
05:15
Class-2
59.4
Craig Newitt 5
Proisir - Inner Peace b m 4
Shea Eden
   R
59.4
Bruno Neto 7
Nostradamus - She's Commanding b m 4
Brad Cole
   R
59.4
Patrick Moloney 9
Astern - Pure Joy b m 4
Mr J Salanitri
   R
59.4
Alana Kelly 1
Shamus Award - Unforgivable Woman b m 4
George Osborne
   R
59.4
Craig Williams 6
Snitzel - First Seal b m 4
Chris Waller
   R
59.4
Non Runner 8
Palentino - Shabtis b m 4
Barry Goodwin
   R
57.6
Tahlia Hope 2
Americain - Pressure Down b f 5
Mitchell Freedman
   R
57.6
Jye McNeil 10
Fiorente - Luisa Maree b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
57.6
Mitchell Aitken 3
Unencumbered - Lady Slevoir b f 4
Stephen Brown
   R
57.6
Unknown Jockey 4
Brazen Beau - Typify b f 5
Jamie Edwards
   R
5 No. 13 PORTER PLANT (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
05:50
Class-2
61.7
Unknown Jockey 9
Fastnet rock - Scarlett Lady b m 6
Henry Dwyer
   R
59.9
Luke Nolen 2
Australia - Secrete Marina b m 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
59.9
Jamie Mott 8
Puissance De Lune - Tsigana Begood b m 5
Cathleen Wilson
   R
59.4
J Allen 11
Exceed and Excel - Timbourina b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
58.5
Billy Egan 3
Pierro - Danehill Smile b m 6
Mick Shepherdson
   R
58.1
Will Price 5
Strada - Valse Des Fleurs b f 8
Dan O'Sullivan
   R
58.1
Damien Thornton 6
Helmet - Sweet Miss Ruby b m 5
M J Ellerton
   R
58.1
Michelle Payne 7
Warrior's Reward - Patricia's Gem b m 7
Michelle Payne
   R
57.6
Jye McNeil 10
Brazen Beau - Diamond Cove b m 5
Michael & Hawkes
   R
57.2
Unknown Jockey 1
Anacheeva - Explobo b m 6
Maddie Raymond
   R
54.9
Alana Kelly 4
Lonhro - Sindarin b m 6
Geoff Withers
   R
6 No. 14 HYGAIN WINNERS CHOICE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
06:30
Class-2
61.2
Unknown Jockey 13
The Bold One - Kai Iwi Lass b m 5
Leon & Corstens
   R
61.2
Hannah Edgley 8
Helmet - Aloysia b m 5
Chris Calthorpe
   R
60.3
Kiran Quilty 11
Xtravagant - Sovereign Jewel b m 4
Matt Laurie
   R
59.4
J Allen 10
Snitzel - Fictional Account b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
59.4
Alana Kelly 7
Anacheeva - Guniinii b m 4
T Carberry
   R
59
Luke Nolen 12
Press Statement - Lucha Libre b m 5
Dan O'Sullivan
   R
59
Non Runner 2
Hinchinbrook - Elwaaryaa b f 5
Ben Brisbourne
   R
59
Tahlia Hope 9
Skilled - Red Silk b m 5
Lee & Hope
   R
58.5
Michael Dee 5
Rebel Raider - Street Blaze b m 6
David Brideoake
   R
58.5
Fred W Kersley 3
Night Of Thunder - Harlequin Girl b f 3
Matt Cumani
   R
58.1
Jack Hill 1
Scissor Kick - Silver Spirit b m 4
Leon & Corstens
   R
57.6
Damien Thornton 14
Zoustar - Palomita b f 7
Simon Zahra
   R
57.6
Jye McNeil 15
Sebring - Pagan Princess b f 5
Mick & Jnr
   R
58.1
Jamie Mott 16
Reliable Man - Cold Shoulder b m 4
Michael Moroney
   R
58.1
Non Runner 6
Exceed and Excel - The Hamptons b m 5
Maddie Raymond
   R
58.1
Unknown Jockey 17
Lucas Cranach - Semiramis b m 5
Jamie Edwards
   R
7 No. 15 SPORTSBET BET WITH MATES-BM78 (1M 1F 208Y)
2000 Mts
07:10
Class-3
59.9
Fred W Kersley 1
Dansili - Tanoura b m 5
Matt Cumani
   R
59.4
H Coffey 12
Dissident - Calvinia b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
58.5
Jamie Mott 4
Hard Spun - I Mean Business b m 9
Peter A Jones
   R
58.1
A Lynch 3
Pentire - Royal Successor b m 8
Andrea Leek
   R
56.7
J Allen 11
Muhaarar - Seagull b m 4
Matt Cumani
   R
55.8
Damien Thornton 9
O'Reilly - Papilio b m 7
Henry Dwyer
   R
55.3
Tahlia Hope 8
Wandjina - Red Typhoon b m 6
Noel Watson
   R
54.9
Jye McNeil 5
Make Believe - Sadima b m 5
P Stokes
   R
54.9
Patrick Moloney 13
Crowded House - Bareback b m 7
Jarrod Robinson
   R
54.9
Craig Newitt 2
Niconoise - Sweet Peggysue b m 7
Daryl Archard
   R
54.9
Michael Dee 6
Atomic - Mina Koya b m 5
Paul Preusker
   R
54.9
Alana Kelly 10
Toronado - St Trinians b f 5
Dan O'Sullivan
   R
54
Will Price 7
Tivaci - Zelitist b m 4
Denis Pagan
   R
8 No. 16 HYGAIN WINNERS CHOICE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:50
Class-2
64.9
Hannah Le Blanc 8
Nicconi - Very Bright b m 8
Daniel Mccarthy
   R
61.2
Jack Hill 6
Toronado - Admiral's Lady b m 6
Kylie Vella
   R
61.2
Thomas Stockdale 9
Bel Esprit - Diamond Fund b m 5
Shea Eden
   R
60.3
Declan Bates 13
Rubick - Danzability b m 4
Archie Alexander
   R
59.4
Jye McNeil 15
Kermadec - Boredom b m 5
Michael & Hawkes
   R
59.4
Non Runner 16
Mossman - Biancon Rose b m 8
David Brideoake
   R
59
Luke Nolen 4
Pride Of Dubai - Ice Creme b m 4
Michael Moroney
   R
59
J Allen 14
Zoustar - Alpine Club b m 4
Maddie Raymond
   R
59
Billy Egan 7
Vancouver - Flying Hostess b m 4
Maddie Raymond
   R
59
Jamie Mott 10
Statue Of Liberty - All About Kate b m 6
Ben & Hayes
   R
58.5
Hannah Edgley 1
Turffontein - Oamaru Rose b m 7
Wayne Nichols
   R
58.5
Jarrod Fry 3
Bull Point - Chemistry b m 5
Lindsey Smith
   R
58.1
Alana Kelly 12
Stratum - Little Favours b f 7
R & M Kock
   R
57.2
Damien Thornton 5
Redoute's Choice - Breakfast In Bed b f 4
Peter & Snowden
   R
58.5
Maddi Price 11
Eurozone - Grager b m 7
Danielle Loos
   R
54
Unknown Jockey 2
Magnus - Born Western b m 10
Mark Greig
   R