1 No. 18 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (1M 110Y)
1709 Mts
22:05
Class-3
55.3
Justin Stein 1
Morning Line - Kissin Bobby Vicar dk g 6
Denyse McClachrie
   R
56.7
Kazushi Kimura 2
Flat Out - She's A Fleet b g 4
Kevin Attard
   R
55.8
Eswan Flores 3
Giant Gizmo - Nodisrespect But ch g 5
Francine Villeneuve
   R
54
David Moran 4
Jimmy Creed - Dark Woman dk g 3
William Tharrenos
   R
56.2
Luis Contreras 5
Skipshot - Broad Picture b g 6
Richard Morden
   R
55.8
Emma Jayne Wilson 6
Paynter - Lotus Of The Nile b g 4
William Tharrenos
   R
2 No. 19 RACE 2 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
22:34
Class-3
56.2
Eswan Flores 1
Not This Time - Anea dk f 4
Nicholas Nosowenko
   R
54
Rafael Hernandez 2
Jack Milton - Salander dk f 3
Darwin Banach
   R
56.2
Olaf Hernandez 3
Old Forester - Dancing Raindrops dk f 4
Mike Dunslow
   R
53.5
Luis Contreras 4
Passion For Action - Miss Betty To U b f 3
Michael De Paulo
   R
54
Nicole Hein 5
Mshawish - Legally Bay dk f 3
Keith Edwards
   R
53.5
Larry Munoz 6
Bird Song - Storied Tale ch f 3
Ricky Singh
   R
53.5
Slade Jones 7
Society's Chairman - Skybound b f 3
Barrington Siddo
   R
3 No. 20 RACE 3 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
23:03
Class-3
55.8
Justin Stein 1
Ami's Holiday - Elusive Collection b c 4
Patrick Dixon
   R
55.8
Leo Salles 2
Frac Daddy - Runandnotgroweary b g 4
Suzanne Drake
   R
54
Slade Jones 3
Chitu - I'mpureblue b c 3
Ryan Jones
   R
53.5
Keveh Nicholls 4
Courageous Cat - Princess Gina b g 3
Philip Hall
   R
54
Daisuke Fukumoto 5
American Freedom - Wish It Were b g 3
Robert Tiller
   R
55.8
Rafael Hernandez 6
To Honor And Serve - Amethea ch g 4
Kevin Attard
   R
4 No. 21 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (7F)
1408 Mts
23:32
Class-3
55.8
Rafael Hernandez 1
Frac Daddy - Alpha Mood b f 4
Warren Wilcox
   R
54.9
Kazushi Kimura 2
Lawman - Young Special b f 3
Kevin Attard
   R
55.8
Jodeien Anderson 3
Giant Gizmo - Cal Bayers dk f 4
Marjorie Paterson
   R
56.7
Slade Jones 4
Silver Max - Askeaton b f 4
Breeda Hayes
   R
54.9
Sahin Civaci 5
Runhappy - Tiz Twice b f 3
Ralph Biamonte
   R
55.3
Justin Stein 6
Milwaukee Brew - Shesanaturalblonde ch f 4
William Tharrenos
   R
55.8
Patrick Husbands 7
Silent Name - Alythiela b f 4
Josie Carroll
   R
53.5
Jeffrey Alderson 8
Old Forester - Dubai Calling ch f 3
Mike Dunslow
   R
55.8
Luis Contreras 9
Constitution - Gradient b m 5
Michael De Paulo
   R
54
Antonio Gallardo 10
Havana Gold - Daliana b f 3
Mark Casse
   R
54.4
Larry Munoz 11
Mizzen Mast - Aquinnah gr/ f 3
Robert Tiller
   R
55.8
Emma Jayne Wilson 12
Overanalyze - Colorino dk m 6
Julia Carey
   R
5 No. 22 RACE 5 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
00:04
Class-3
56.2
Emma Jayne Wilson 1
Boos - Justbluffin ch m 5
Sarah Ritchie
   R
55.3
Kazushi Kimura 2
Old Forester - Honey Harbour b m 6
Martin Drexler
   R
55.3
Luis Contreras 3
Majesticperfection - Cottage Link b m 7
Darren Glennon
   R
55.3
Eswan Flores 4
Get Stormy - Precious Audrey b f 4
Frank Huarte
   R
55.3
Slade Jones 5
Iqbaal - Home Alona dk f 4
Martin Drexler
   R
56.2
Jeffrey Alderson 6
Graydar - As Noted b f 4
Barrington Siddo
   R
56.2
Steven Bahen 7
Hyper - Cocowitch b f 4
Michael McDonald
   R
6 No. 23 RACE 6 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (6F 110Y)
1307 Mts
00:37
Class-3
56.2
Declan Carroll 1
Tapiture - Channel The Green gr/ g 4
Mark Casse
   R
56.2
Antonio Gallardo 2
Munnings - Tap O'the Mountain dk c 4
Barbara Minshall
   R
56.2
Simon Husbands 3
Street Boss - Shukriya ch h 5
Paul Lepiane
   R
54
Emma Jayne Wilson 4
Honor Code - Flawless Diamond dk g 3
William Tharrenos
   R
56.2
Rafael Hernandez 5
Atreides - On Rainbow Bridge b g 5
Nicholas Nosowenko
   R
54
Luis Contreras 6
Maclean's Music - Estrada's Girl b g 3
Renaldo Holder
   R
7 No. 24 RACE 7 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F 110Y)
1307 Mts
01:07
Class-3
51.3
Patrick Husbands 1
Cupid - Comanche Princess gr/ f 3
Mark Casse
   R
53.5
Gary Boulanger 2
Kobe's Back - Red Velvet gr/ g 3
Ralph Biamonte
   R
56.2
Rafael Hernandez 3
Violence - Quite a Knightmare b g 4
John Ross
   R
54.4
Kazushi Kimura 4
Frosted - Toast To Ashley gr/ g 3
Mark Casse
   R
55.3
Justin Stein 5
Gemologist - Runfor Ro dk g 4
Kevin Attard
   R
53.5
Keveh Nicholls 6
Cupid - Shelby's Song dk g 3
Kevin Attard
   R
8 No. 25 RACE 8 - CLAIMING (7F)
1408 Mts
01:36
Class-3
54
Keveh Nicholls 1
Milwaukee Brew - Miss Scarlett Road dk g 3
Sid Attard
   R
55.8
Steven Bahen 2
Silent Name - San Nicola Knight b g 6
Evette Hoek
   R
56.7
Slade Jones 3
Souper Speedy - Lea's Moon dk g 5
W Armata
   R
55.8
Leo Salles 4
Hunters Bay - Torkova dk g 4
Devon Boreland
   R
56.7
Devon Johnson 5
Frac Daddy - Ravenscroft gr/ g 5
Gordon Colbourne
   R
55.3
Kazushi Kimura 6
Congrats - Simply Stylish ch g 4
Martin Drexler
   R
54
Jeffrey Alderson 7
Connect - Glimmering dk c 3
Tedston Holder
   R