1 No. 18 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (1M 110Y)
1709 Mts
22:05
Class-3
Morning Line - Kissin Bobby Vicar dk g 8
Denyse McClachrie
R
Flat Out - She's A Fleet b g 6
Kevin Attard
R
Giant Gizmo - Nodisrespect But ch g 7
Francine Villeneuve
R
Jimmy Creed - Dark Woman dk g 5
William Tharrenos
R
Skipshot - Broad Picture b g 8
Richard Morden
R
Paynter - Lotus Of The Nile b g 6
William Tharrenos
R
2 No. 19 RACE 2 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
22:34
Class-3
Not This Time - Anea dk f 6
Nicholas Nosowenko
R
Jack Milton - Salander dk f 5
Darwin Banach
R
Old Forester - Dancing Raindrops dk f 6
Mike Dunslow
R
Passion For Action - Miss Betty To U b f 5
Michael De Paulo
R
Mshawish - Legally Bay dk f 5
Keith Edwards
R
Bird Song - Storied Tale ch f 5
Ricky Singh
R
Society's Chairman - Skybound b f 5
Barrington Siddo
R
3 No. 20 RACE 3 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
23:03
Class-3
Ami's Holiday - Elusive Collection b c 6
Patrick Dixon
R
Frac Daddy - Runandnotgroweary b g 6
Suzanne Drake
R
Chitu - I'mpureblue b c 5
Ryan Jones
R
Courageous Cat - Princess Gina b g 5
Philip Hall
R
American Freedom - Wish It Were b g 5
Robert Tiller
R
To Honor And Serve - Amethea ch g 6
Kevin Attard
R
4 No. 21 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (7F)
1408 Mts
23:32
Class-3
Frac Daddy - Alpha Mood b f 6
Warren Wilcox
R
Lawman - Young Special b f 5
Kevin Attard
R
Giant Gizmo - Cal Bayers dk f 6
Marjorie Paterson
R
Silver Max - Askeaton b f 6
Breeda Hayes
R
Runhappy - Tiz Twice b f 5
Ralph Biamonte
R
Milwaukee Brew - Shesanaturalblonde ch f 6
William Tharrenos
R
Silent Name - Alythiela b f 6
Josie Carroll
R
Old Forester - Dubai Calling ch f 5
Mike Dunslow
R
Constitution - Gradient b m 7
Michael De Paulo
R
Havana Gold - Daliana b f 5
Mark Casse
R
Mizzen Mast - Aquinnah gr/ f 5
Robert Tiller
R
Overanalyze - Colorino dk m 8
Julia Carey
R
5 No. 22 RACE 5 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
00:04
Class-3
Boos - Justbluffin ch m 7
Sarah Ritchie
R
Old Forester - Honey Harbour b m 8
Martin Drexler
R
Majesticperfection - Cottage Link b m 9
Darren Glennon
R
Get Stormy - Precious Audrey b f 6
Frank Huarte
R
Iqbaal - Home Alona dk f 6
Martin Drexler
R
Graydar - As Noted b f 6
Barrington Siddo
R
Hyper - Cocowitch b f 6
Michael McDonald
R
6 No. 23 RACE 6 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (6F 110Y)
1307 Mts
00:37
Class-3
Tapiture - Channel The Green gr/ g 6
Mark Casse
R
Munnings - Tap O'the Mountain dk c 6
Barbara Minshall
R
Street Boss - Shukriya ch h 7
Paul Lepiane
R
Honor Code - Flawless Diamond dk g 5
William Tharrenos
R
Atreides - On Rainbow Bridge b g 7
Nicholas Nosowenko
R
Maclean's Music - Estrada's Girl b g 5
Renaldo Holder
R
7 No. 24 RACE 7 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F 110Y)
1307 Mts
01:07
Class-3
Cupid - Comanche Princess gr/ f 5
Mark Casse
R
Kobe's Back - Red Velvet gr/ g 5
Ralph Biamonte
R
Violence - Quite a Knightmare b g 6
John Ross
R
Frosted - Toast To Ashley gr/ g 5
Mark Casse
R
Gemologist - Runfor Ro dk g 6
Kevin Attard
R
Cupid - Shelby's Song dk g 5
Kevin Attard
R
8 No. 25 RACE 8 - CLAIMING (7F)
1408 Mts
01:36
Class-3
Milwaukee Brew - Miss Scarlett Road dk g 5
Sid Attard
R
Silent Name - San Nicola Knight b g 8
Evette Hoek
R
Souper Speedy - Lea's Moon dk g 7
W Armata
R
Hunters Bay - Torkova dk g 6
Devon Boreland
R
Frac Daddy - Ravenscroft gr/ g 7
Gordon Colbourne
R
Congrats - Simply Stylish ch g 6
Martin Drexler
R
Connect - Glimmering dk c 5
Tedston Holder
R