1 No. 109 RACINGTV EBF NOVICE STAKES (7F (STR))
1408 Mts
13:10
2 years old only Class-4
60.3
N Callan 11
Cracksman - Elysian Fields ch c 2
Mrs A J Perrett
   R
60.3
Tom Marquand 13
Siyouni - Tai Hang Dragon b c 2
Ed Walker
   R
60.3
P Hanagan 7
El Kabeir - Silver Rose gr c 2
C Hills
   R
60.3
Charles Bishop 12
Oasis Dream - Super Saturday b c 2
Eve Johnson Houghton
   R
60.3
Rhys Clutterbuck 2
Cityscape - Dubai Cyclone ch g 2
D & C Kubler
   R
60.3
A Kirby 4
Kodiac - Alluring Park b c 2
C G Cox
   R
60.3
M Harley 8
U S Navy Flag - El Diamante b c 2
J & T Gosden
   R
60.3
Aidan Keeley 3
Proconsul - Vezere ch c 2
J R Boyle
   R
60.3
David Egan 10
Sea The Stars - Gumriyah b c 2
R Varian
   R
60.3
Rob Hornby 6
Dubawi - Agnes Stewart b c 2
R M Beckett
   R
60.3
George Bass 14
Cracksman - Anne of Kiev b c 2
Seamus Durack
   R
60.3
Louis Steward 9
Kodiac - Say No Now b c 2
I Mohammed
   R
60.3
David Probert^ 15
Cracksman - Astrelle b c 2
A M Balding
   R
60.3
P J Dobbs 5
Harry Angel (IRE)-- Heliograph (GB) b c 2
R Hannon
   R
60.3
T E Whelan 1
Kodiac - Arty Crafty b c 2
R Charlton
   R
2 No. 110 DUBAI DUTY FREE LEGACY CUP STAKES (1M 3F)
2212 Mts
13:40
Class-1
61.7
R Kingscote 1
Shamardal - Landmark br g 6
Sir Michael Stoute
   R 111
60.8
Rob Hornby 6
Lope De Vega - Paraphernalia ch g 5
R M Beckett
   R 107
59.4
M Harley 3
Dubawi (IRE)--Anjaz (USA) b g 6
S bin Suroor
   R 115
59.4
P J Dobbs 2
Pride Of Dubai - Fancy b c 4
R Hannon
   R 108
59.4
David Probert^ 7
Dubawi - Koora b g 4
C Appleby
   R 109
59.4
A Kirby 5
Dubawi - Halay b g 4
C Appleby
   R 114
58.1
P Hanagan 4
Camelot - Market Forces b m 5
A E Jones
   R
56.7
Tom Marquand 8
New Approach (IRE)--Darting (GB) b c 3
W J Haggas
   R 100
55.3
David Egan 9
Fastnet Rock - Starfala b f 3
H Morrison
   R 103
3 No. 111 DUBAI INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT WORLD TROPHY STAKES (5F 34Y)
1036 Mts
14:15
Class-1
58.5
A Kirby 13
Due Diligence - Harryana To b c 4
C G Cox
   R 107
58.5
R Kingscote 8
Kingman - Entity b c 4
S C Williams
   R 102
58.5
Barry McHugh 3
Harbour Watch - Perfect Act b g 6
Julie Camacho
   R 101
58.5
Rob Hornby 4
Mehmas - Darsan ch c 4
M Meade
   R 102
58.5
Tom Marquand 6
Swiss Spirit - Nolas Lolly b g 7
Ed Walker
   R 105
58.5
P Hanagan 9
Harbour Watch - Mythicism b g 8
C G Cox
   R 109
58.1
P J Dobbs 7
Exceed and Excel - Shyrl ch c 3
J Ryan
   R 107
58.1
David Egan 1
Profitable - Wrood b c 3
R Varian
   R 107
57.2
Louis Steward 12
Adaay - Cross My Heart b f 4
Patrick Owens
   R 104
57.2
David Probert^ 10
Exceed and Excel - Tiana b m 6
A M Balding
   R 105
57.2
M Harley 5
Territories (IRE)--Ceoldrama (USA) ch f 4
K J Condon
   R 100
57.2
Non Runner1 2
Heeraat - Goodnight And Joy b f 4
K R Burke
   R 101
56.7
N Callan 11
Wootton Bassett - Catalina Bay br f 3
K R Burke
   R 92
4 No. 112 DUBAI DUTY FREE MILL REEF STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
14:50
Class-1
58.5
Tom Marquand 7
Dark Angel - Futoon gr c 2
R Varian
   R 90
58.5
A Kirby 6
Invincible Spirit - Liberating b c 2
C G Cox
   R
58.5
Lewis Edmunds 4
Tasleet - Likeable b c 2
Muir & Grassick
   R
58.5
P Hanagan 1
Acclamation - Jolie Chanson b c 2
R A Fahey
   R 99
58.5
David Egan 2
Zoffany - Shortmile Lady b c 2
R Varian
   R
58.5
P J Dobbs 3
Havana Grey - Lady Estella b c 2
R Hannon
   R 101
58.5
R Kingscote 5
Harry Angel - Samaah b c 2
R Hannon
   R
5 No. 113 DUBAI DUTY FREE HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
15:25
Rating 0-105 Class-2
62.6
Callum Hutchinson 6
Mastercraftsman - Jalousie b g 7
D Menuisier
   R 104
59.9
A Kirby 4
Dubawi - Gaterie b g 3
C Appleby
   R 103
59.4
Louis Steward 2
Iffraaj - Show Day ch g 4
S bin Suroor
   R 97
59
R Kingscote 9
Iffraaj - Sweeping Up b c 4
H Morrison
   R 96
58.5
P J Dobbs 3
Sea The Stars - Innevera b g 3
C Appleby
   R 100
58.5
Thomas Greatrex 12
Cacique - Saltita b g 6
B J Meehan
   R 95
58.1
David Probert^ 13
Oasis Dream (GB)--Guajara (GER) b c 3
A M Balding
   R 99
57.6
Tom Marquand 11
Frankel - Marlinka b c 3
J & T Gosden
   R 98
57.2
Harry Burns 5
Sea The Stars - October Queen ch c 3
S & E Crisford
   R 97
54.9
Nicola Currie 1
War Front - Lerici b g 5
J Ryan
   R 87
54.4
A J Farragher 8
Churchill - Sarawati b g 3
W J Haggas
   R 91
54.4
David Egan 10
Muhaarar - Rainbow Springs b c 3
Ian Williams
   R 91
54
Rob Hornby 7
Conduit - Grevillea b g 4
M R Channon
   R 85
6 No. 114 RACINGTV EBF NOVICE STAKES (7F (STR))
1408 Mts
16:00
Class-4
60.3
M Harley 11
Kodiac - Eternally b c 2
J & T Gosden
   R
60.3
Rob Hornby 5
Kodi Bear - Dew b g 2
J G Portman
   R
60.3
Charles Bishop 6
Havana Gold - Jalela b c 2
Eve Johnson Houghton
   R
60.3
A Kirby 13
Caravaggio - Freddie's Girl b c 2
R A Teal
   R
60.3
N Callan 2
Ectot - Seasonal Cross b c 2
J R Boyle
   R
60.3
T E Whelan 8
Churchill - Damselfly b g 2
R Charlton
   R
60.3
R Kingscote 1
Roaring Lion - Follow A Star gr c 2
Sir Michael Stoute
   R
60.3
Nicola Currie 14
Karakontie - The Tulip br c 2
George Baker
   R
60.3
P Hanagan 3
Acclamation - Dukinta b c 2
C Hills
   R
60.3
George Bass 4
Dark Angel - Redmaven b g 2
D J Coakley
   R
60.3
Tom Marquand 9
Sea The Stars - Intisaar b c 2
M P Tregoning
   R
60.3
P J Dobbs 7
Decorated Knight - Seschat ch c 2
R Hannon
   R
60.3
Lewis Edmunds 10
Churchill - Alumni Award b c 2
S Kirk
   R
58.1
David Egan 12
No Nay Never - Dewdrop b f 2
Tom Dascombe
   R
58.1
David Probert^ 15
Invincible Spirit - Icespire b f 2
A M Balding
   R
7 No. 115 DUBAI DUTY FREE FINEST SURPRISE HANDICAP (1M 4F)
2414 Mts
16:35
Rating 66-85 Class-4
64.4
P J Dobbs 6
Gleneagles - Reine Des Plages ch c 4
R Hannon
   R 85
64.4
Louis Steward 8
Kodiac - Meadow b g 9
J Tickle
   R 85
63.5
Charles Bishop 9
Tagula - Pretty Demanding ch g 5
D J Coakley
   R 83
63.5
Tom Marquand 1
Sir Percy - Moi Aussi b g 5
Eve Johnson Houghton
   R 83
63
Gina Mangan 11
Ivawood - Sleeping Princess ch g 5
A King
   R 82
62.1
David Egan 7
Zoffany - Llew Law b g 3
R Varian
   R 87
61.7
Rob Hornby 12
Shamardal - Free Verse b g 8
Mrs A J Perrett
   R 79
61.2
Charlie Bennett 17
Fast Company - Hawk Dance b g 4
J R Boyle
   R 78
60.8
A Kirby 10
Jukebox Jury - Shadow queen b g 7
H Candy
   R 77
59
R Kingscote 13
Kodiac - Nijah b g 3
R Charlton
   R 80
59
N Callan 4
Dark Angel - Pink Symphony gr c 3
P F I Cole
   R 80
58.5
George Bass 5
Sixties Icon - Siri b g 3
M R Channon
   R 79
58.1
P Hanagan 15
Pride Of Dubai - Millestan b f 4
C G Cox
   R 71
57.6
Rhys Clutterbuck 14
Frankel (GB)--oncordia (GB) b c 3
Joseph Parr
   R 77
56.2
Aidan Keeley 2
Big Bad Bob - Velvetina b g 6
Tony Newcombe
   R 67
55.8
Callum Hutchinson 16
Invincible Spirit - Raaqy b g 3
Rae Guest
   R 73
54.9
David Probert^ 3
Frankel (GB)--Mix And Mingle (IRE) ch c 3
A M Balding
   R 71
8 No. 116 RACINGTV HANDICAP (7F (STR))
1408 Mts
17:10
Rating 71-90 Class-3
64.4
Rob Hornby 11
Cable Bay - Kurtanella b g 5
R M Beckett
   R 92
63.5
N Callan 15
Kodiac - Heroine Chic b c 4
M Botti
   R 90
62.6
P J Dobbs 2
Kodiac - Eavesdrop b g 3
George Boughey
   R 91
62.1
M Harley 1
Charm Spirit - Kelsey Rose b g 6
J L Flint
   R 87
62.1
A Kirby 18
Mayson - Kasumi ch c 4
C G Cox
   R 87
61.2
David Probert^ 20
Requinto - Rancho Star b g 7
Patrick Chamings
   R 85
61.2
Gina Mangan 5
Lawman - Aunt Nicola b g 7
Mrs H Main
   R 85
59.9
Louis Steward 3
Territories - Silent Secret b g 3
R M Beckett
   R 85
59.9
Charles Bishop 17
Tamayuz (GB)--Got To Dream (GB) b c 3
C Hills
   R 85
59.4
P Hanagan 19
War Front - Aqsaam b c 3
C Hills
   R 84
59
George Bass 8
Dansili - Trois Lunes b g 8
M R Channon
   R 80
59
David Egan 12
Starspangledbanner - Shirley Blade b c 4
R Varian
   R 80
59
Lewis Edmunds 16
Anjaal - Just Devine ch g 5
Muir & Grassick
   R 80
58.5
R Kingscote 13
Awtaad - Melodique b c 4
H Morrison
   R 79
58.5
Tom Marquand 4
Bungle Inthejungle - Ayr Missile ch g 3
Ed Walker
   R 82
58.1
Rhys Clutterbuck 14
Kodi Bear - Elizabeth Swann b g 4
G L Moore
   R 78
57.6
Callum Hutchinson 9
The Gurkha (IRE)--Merritt Island (GB) b g 4
M G Rimell
   R 77
57.2
Harry Burns 10
Adaay - Malelane b c 4
R A Teal
   R 76
57.2
A J Farragher 7
Mehmas - Midnight Destiny b c 3
J R Boyle
   R 79
54.9
Aidan Keeley 6
Bungle Inthejungle - Inffiraaj b c 4
M R Channon
   R 67