1 No. 42 EVERY RACE LIVE ON RACING TV APPRENTICE HANDICAP (1M 2F 50Y)
2057 Mts
18:25
Rating 46-65 Class-6
Street Cry - Nawaiet ch g 8
Kevin Frost
R 66
Recorder - Luna Celtica che f 4
Robert Eddery
R 63
Sea The Stars - Sudden Blaze b g 8
P Winks
R 62
Ivawood - Dance Avenue ch m 6
M Appleby
R 62
Australia - Julia Dream b f 4
Ian Williams
R 59
Havana Gold - Teeky b f 4
M Murphy & M Keady
R 50
2 No. 43 JOIN RACING TV NOW RESTRICTED MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES (6F 18Y)
1223 Mts
18:55
Class-5
Garswood - Goldstorm ch f 4
A W Carroll
R
Ardad - Belle Dormant b f 3
J A Osborne
R 80
Havana Grey - Pusey Street Lady b f 3
J Gallagher
R
Twilight Son - Jasmine Royale b f 3
M Appleby
R 50
Charm Spirit - Pizzarra b f 3
Amy Murphy
R 65
Mukhadram - Cloud Illusions gr f 3
Mrs H Main
R
Expert Eye - Miliika b f 3
Rae Guest
R
Zoffany - Coolnagree b f 3
James Ferguson
R
Aclaim - Passionable b f 3
W Jarvis
R
3 No. 44 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (6F 18Y)
1223 Mts
19:25
Rating 46-65 Class-6
Invincible Spirit - Dufay b c 3
M Appleby
R 66
Ivawood - Mujaesce ch f 3
T D Barron
R 66
Dandy Man - Selva Real ch c 3
M Murphy & M Keady
R 65
Oasis Dream - Queen's Pearl b c 3
R Varian
R 65
Dandy Man - Odyssee b c 3
Ed Walker
R 64
Poet's Word - Fangfoss Girls b f 3
Rebecca Menzies
R 64
James Garfield - Vulnicura b f 3
N Tinkler
R 62
Outstrip - Mistress Twister b g 3
Adrian Nicholls
R 62
Bungle Inthejungle - Bonne b g 3
M W Easterby
R 58
Dandy Man - Right Rave b f 3
M Appleby
R 49
4 No. 45 FOLLOW RACINGTV ON TWITTER HANDICAP (5F 8Y)
1013 Mts
19:55
Rating 66-85 Class-4
Equiano - Beylerbey b g 5
M Appleby
R 83
Dabirsim - Sierra Leona b g 4
M Botti
R 83
Kodiac (GB)--Iron Lips (GB) b g 6
R M H Cowell
R 79
Dandy Man (IRE)--Fly By Magic (IRE) ch g 6
P T Midgley
R 73
Fountain Of Youth - Annie Beach b g 5
T D Barron
R 72
5 No. 46 RACING TV PROFITS RETURNED TO RACING HANDICAP (1M 75Y)
1677 Mts
20:25
Rating 51-70 Class-5
Lope De Vega - Silver Mirage b f 4
Jack Jones
R 72
Moohaajim - Nellie Forbush br g 7
S P C Woods
R 71
Lawman - Bosphorus Queen b f 4
M Appleby
R 71
Dandy Man - Luvmedo bay c 4
S Lycett
R 68
Sea Moon - Rathaal b g 6
D P Quinn
R 68
Awtaad - Butoolat b g 4
Tom Ward
R 67
Dandy Man - Lily's Rainbow b g 5
Mark Loughnane
R 66
Olympic Glory - Pretty Panther b g 5
Jessica Macey
R 64
Holy Roman Emperor - Ukraine b g 4
Mark Loughnane
R 64
Authorized (IRE)-- Gacequita (URU) b g 10
A W Carroll
R 58
Exceed and Excel - Emirates Rewards b g 6
Kevin Frost
R 57
6 No. 47 VISIT RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (1M 6F)
2816 Mts
21:00
Rating 46-55 Class-6
Highland Reel - Sirici ch f 4
J Candlish
R 57
Thewayyouare - Blessed Beauty b g 8
M Appleby
R 52
Postponed - Tenerife Song b f 4
J G Portman
R 50
Haafhd - Let It Be ch m 7
Miss G Boanas
R 48
Highland Reel (IRE)--Sweet Selection (GB) b f 4
H Morrison
R 48
Sakhee's Secret - Supatov b m 9
H Morrison
R 42