1 No. 1 SKY BET RACE TO THE EBOR JORVIK HANDICAP (1M 3F 188Y)
2384 Mts
13:50
Class-2
62.6
Harry Davies 5
Night Of Thunder - Travel ch g 5
C Appleby
   R 106
61.2
K Shoemark 2
Poet's Voice - Stars In Your Eyes b g 5
Jonjo O'Neill
   R 103
59.9
Jim Crowley^ 11
Rock Of Gibraltar - Clouds Of Magellan b g 8
A King
   R 100
58.5
Rob Hornby 6
Pour Moi - Saturday Girl b g 6
R M Beckett
   R 97
58.5
R L Moore 8
Sea The Stars - Bint Almatar b g 4
Sir Michael Stoute
   R 97
58.5
D Fentiman 10
Kodiac - Whitefall b g 6
T D Easterby
   R 97
57.6
David Egan 3
Shamardal - Fairly Grey gr g 8
Terry Kent
   R 95
57.2
Tom Marquand 7
Sea The Stars - Oojooba b c 4
W J Haggas
   R 94
54.9
Jason Hart 4
Kingman - Dynaforce b c 4
M Johnston
   R 89
54.4
W Buick 9
Sir Percy - Moi Aussi b g 5
Eve Johnson Houghton
   R 88
52.2
Rowan Scott 1
Fastnet Rock (AUS)--Follow A Star (IRE) b g 4
Kevin Ryan
   R 78
2 No. 2 CHURCHILL TYRES HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
14:25
Rating 86-105 Class-2
61.2
D Tudhope 19
Lope De Vega - Kate The Great b g 8
D O'Meara
   R 103
61.2
N Callan 6
Kodiac - Beatify b c 4
D O'Meara
   R 103
60.8
Kevin Stott 12
Invincible Spirit - Bourbon Ball b g 7
K A Ryan
   R 102
59.9
Lewis Edmunds 4
Epaulette - Mabinia b g 4
Les Eyre
   R 100
59.4
W Buick 15
Dream Ahead - All On Red b g 5
Eve Johnson Houghton
   R 99
59
Connor Beasley 21
Equiano (FR)-Joyeaux (GB) b g 8
M Dods
   R 98
59
P Hanagan 11
Elnadim - Chiloe Wigeon ch g 9
Richard Fahey
   R 98
59
Jason Hart 9
Choisir - Lake Louise ch g 7
J J Quinn
   R 98
58.5
Tom Marquand 5
Raven's Pass - Bold Desire ch g 9
David & Nicola Barron
   R 97
58.1
1659 18
Mayson - Diane's Choice b g 7
Julie Camacho
   R 96
57.2
P J McDonald 2
Dandy Man - Deira b g 6
T D Easterby
   R 94
57.2
Rob Hornby 14
Siyouni - Pelerin ch g 5
T D Easterby
   R 94
56.2
P Mathers 8
Dark Angel - Capulet Monteque b g 4
Richard Fahey
   R 92
55.8
C Lee 10
Garswood - Anglezarke b g 6
M Dods
   R 91
55.3
T Eaves 16
Kodi Bear - Fancy Vivid b g 4
K A Ryan
   R 90
54.9
David Egan 22
Dutch Art - Regal Silk ch g 6
M Dods
   R 89
54.4
3809 7
Heeraat - Nigella b c 5
Keith Dalgleish
   R 88
54
J P Sullivan 17
Acclamation - Carpet Lady b g 7
Ruth Carr
   R 87
53.5
Rhona Pindar 3
Kodiac - Get Up And Dance b g 4
K. R. Burke
   R 86
53.5
Cam Hardie 20
Adaay - Place In My Heart b c 4
Antony Brittain
   R 86
53.1
Joanna Mason 1
Prince Of Lir - Ishimagic b g 4
Adrian Keatley
   R 85
52.6
D Fentiman 13
Kodiac - Najraan b c 4
T D Easterby
   R 83
3 No. 3 1895 DUKE OF YORK CLIPPER LOGISTICS STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
15:00
Class-1
64
Andrea Atzeni 7
Shamardal - Spirit of Dubai b g 6
K A Ryan
   R 116
61.7
David Egan 4
Cable Bay - Arcamist gr c 4
R Varian
   R 113
61.7
Callum Shepherd 9
Slade Power - Miranda Frost b g 6
Charlie Fellowes
   R 110
61.7
R L Moore 8
Acclamation - Queen Of Power gr g 6
C Hills
   R 110
61.7
Tom Marquand 5
Ivawood - Quickstep Queen b g 5
W J Haggas
   R 109
61.7
Jim Crowley^ 6
Mehmas - Pardoven b c 4
Owen Burrows
   R 113
61.7
W Buick 10
Mayson - Vive Les Rouges b g 4
P D Evans
   R 111
61.7
C Lee 2
Vadamos - Damask b c 4
K R Burke
   R 107
60.3
S M Levey 3
Dandy Man - Rugged Up b f 4
R Hannon
   R 110
60.3
Jason Hart 1
Night Of Thunder - Pure Illusion b f 5
s House Enterprises Ltd
   R 104
60.3
D Tudhope 11
Brazen Beau - Her Honour b f 4
Charlie Fellowes
   R 108
4 No. 4 TATTERSALLS MUSIDORA STAKES (1M 2F 56Y)
2062 Mts
15:35
Class-1
58.1
Jim Crowley^ 5
Lope De Vega - Madame Chiang b f 3
D M Simcock
   R
58.1
Frankie Dettori 3
Sea The Stars (IRE)--Hidden Brief (GB) b f 3
J & T Gosden
   R 99
58.1
W Buick 4
Dubawi - Endless Time b f 3
C Appleby
   R
58.1
Rob Hornby 2
Golden Horn - Lunar Spirit b f 3
R M Beckett
   R
58.1
R L Moore 1
American Pharoah - Imagine br f 3
A P O'Brien
   R 88
5 No. 5 PADDY POWER 'HERE FOR THE CRAIC' HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
16:10
Rating 76-95 Class-3
61.2
Frankie Dettori 4
Kingman (GB)--Tempera (GB) b c 3
J & T Gosden
   R 88
61.2
S M Levey 7
Galileo Gold - Spiritual Air b f 3
R Hannon
   R 88
61.2
W Buick 8
Mehmas - Ajla b c 3
David Loughnane
   R 88
Ribchester - Wake Up Call b f 3
K R Burke
   R 87
58.1
Rowan Scott 2
Awtaad (IRE)--Mitzi Winks (USA) b c 3
N Tinkler
   R 81
57.6
Rossa Ryan 9
Oasis Dream (GB)--Daytona (GER) b c 3
David Loughnane
   R 80
57.6
T Eaves 3
No Nay Never (USA)--Madam Valentine (GB) b c 3
K A Ryan
   R 80
57.2
Kevin Stott 5
Invincible Spirit - Miss Delila b g 3
K A Ryan
   R 79
55.8
A Mullen 10
Ribchester (IRE)--Sugar Free (GER) b c 3
B M R Haslam
   R 76
54
D Fentiman 6
Mattmu - Bustling Darcey b c 3
T D Easterby
   R 72
Mastercraftsman (IRE)--Sou Anguillarina (IRE) ch g 3
Adrian Keatley
   R 72
6 No. 6 CONUNDRUM HR CONSULTING HANDICAP (1M 3F 188Y)
2384 Mts
16:45
Rating 66-85 Class-4
61.2
P Hanagan 10
Monsieur Bond - Princess Cocoa b g 7
R A Fahey
   R 85
61.2
D Tudhope 6
Footstepsinthesand - Western Pearl b f 5
William Knight
   R 85
59.4
Tom Marquand 2
Free Eagle (IRE)-Classic Remark (IRE) b g 5
Tom Ward
   R 81
59.4
Ben Robinson 8
Dubawi - Oojooba b f 5
B Ellison
   R 81
59
J Fanning 7
Excelebration - Flying Finish b g 8
A King
   R 80
59
J P Sullivan 12
Dick Turpin - Maybeagrey b g 6
Tim Easterby
   R 80
59
D Fentiman 1
Fountain Of Youth - Bollin Greta b m 5
T D Easterby
   R 80
58.5
Ryan Sexton 14
Harbour Watch - Roheryn ch g 5
Adrian Keatley
   R 79
58.5
S M Levey 5
Awtaad - Nisriyna b g 4
Miss J A Camacho
   R 79
58.1
Callum Rodriguez 13
Dansili - West Of Venus b g 6
K Dalgleish
   R 78
57.6
David Egan 9
Archipenko (USA)--Jardin (GB) b g 8
E J Alston
   R 77
57.2
Jim Crowley^ 4
Awtaad - Holda br g 4
Terry Kent
   R 76
56.2
Callum Shepherd 3
Golden Horn - Whazzat b g 5
R Varian
   R 74
52.6
3809 11
Bobby's Kitten - Aseela b g 4
P A Kirby
   R 63
7 No. 7 BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF NOVICE STAKES (5F)
1005 Mts
17:15
2 year old only Class-2
60.3
Tom Marquand 7
Dream Ahead - Golconde b c 2
Adrian Keatley
   R
60.3
Barry McHugh 2
Starspangledbanner - Textured b g 2
Adrian Nicholls
   R
60.3
D Tudhope 4
Dandy Man - Play Mate ch c 2
K A Ryan
   R
60.3
Jason Hart 8
Iffraaj - City Glam ch c 2
M Johnston
   R
60.3
3809 3
Adaay - Springing Baroness b c 2
D O'Meara
   R
58.1
T Hamilton 9
Cotai Glory - Dark Missile b f 2
Craig Lidster
   R
58.1
S H James 5
Born To Sea - Bolga Bere b f 2
Grant Tuer
   R
58.1
S M Levey 6
Mehmas - Startori b f 2
R Hannon
   R
58.1
Rowan Scott 1
Ardad - Talent Spotter b f 2
N Tinkler
   R