1 No. 1 ENCOURAGT BORDEAUX STAKES (4F 213Y)
1000 Mts
09:50
Class-2
Panis - Ana Style bay c 4
F Guyader
R
S Brogi
R
Herald The Dawn - Park Acclaim che f 4
A De Watrigant
R
Cotai Glory - Somedaysrdiamonds bay f 4
F Guyader
R
Johnny Barnes - Hybris Shade bay c 4
Francisco Sanchez
R
Jm Bonnin
R
Olympic Glory - First Drive bay f 4
S Brogi
R
2 No. 2 LAFON FELINE STAKES (1M 1F 97Y)
1899 Mts
10:20
Class-3
American Devil - Inzeca noi g 5
L Gadbin
R
Adlerflug - Lady Luck bay c 5
M Guarnieri
R
Siyouni - Via Manzoni bay g 5
J C Rouget
R
Invincible Spirit - Lady Tamayuz bay g 5
Guillemin
R
Dark Angel - Clarmina b f 5
J C Rouget
R
Golden Horn - Raddeh gre f 5
E J O'Neill
R
Morandi - Reine Bere gre f 5
J Piednoel
R
Ribchester - Plain Vanilla bay f 5
X Thomas-Demeaulte
R
Zarak - Last Song bay f 5
E Libaud
R
Myboycharlie - Tite Pepee bay f 5
Francisco Sanchez
R
3 No. 3 MANDARINE III STAKES (1M 1F 97Y)
1899 Mts
10:50
Class-3
Dahess - Anastasya gre f 6
D De Watrigant
R
Af Albahar - Usa Des Vialettes gre f 7
J Bernard
R
Af Albahar - Starlette D'vialettes gre f 7
J Bernard
R
Dahess - Kiss De Ghazal bce f 6
J Bernard
R
Nieshan - Anguilla che f 6
X Thomas-Demeaulte
R
Shadiyda - Dahwa che f 6
X Thomas-Demeaulte
R
Azadi - Al Yakout che f 6
T Fourcy
R
Tm Fred Texas - Prosherpine che f 6
C Gourdain
R
Dahor De Brugere - Mariati che f 6
J Bernard
R
Assy - Savavit Al Maury gre f 6
J Bernard
R
General - Djarla Des Forges bay f 6
C Gourdain
R
Madjani - Petite Class che f 6
O Trigodet
R
4 No. 4 JONATHAN BESSE HANDICAP (1M 1F 97Y)
1899 Mts
11:20
Class-3
Meshaheer - Lady Apples bay g 9
Francisco Sanchez
R
Zanzibari - Magical Flower bay g 7
J Piednoel
R
Mme M Defontaine
R
Kendargent - Show Gorb che f 9
Mme C Gavilan
R
Denon - Khayriya bay g 8
O Trigodet
R
Air Chief Marshal - Liberty In Love bay f 8
O Trigodet
R
Kentucky Dynamite - Pomposa che g 8
M Alonso Roldan
R
O Trigodet
R
Rajsaman - Cinder's Post gre g 8
A De Watrigant
R
D Morisson
R
J Romero
R
Policy Maker - Silver Diane noi g 10
D Chenu
R
Youmzain - Sister Arwen bay g 6
J Piednoel
R
5 No. 5 ASSOCIATION DES PROPRIETAIRES HANDICAP (1M 1F 97Y)
1899 Mts
11:50
Class-4
Buratino - Azagba che f 6
F Pardon
R
Scissor Kick - Nehalennia bay g 6
C Ferland
R
Pounced - Modern Goddess bay g 7
M Guarnieri
R
Fast Company - Capsicum bay c 10
G Vaz
R
Literato - Miss Lena gre g 7
A De Watrigant
R
Havana Gold - Salome bay f 6
I Alvarez
R
Toronado - Bandaneira bay c 6
T Richard
R
Estidhkaar - Light It Up bay f 6
M Guarnieri
R
Dabirsim - Egypt Moon bay g 6
J Romero
R
Dariyan - Lady Melior bay g 6
M Alonso Roldan
R
Elvstroem - Silent Night bay f 7
F Pardon
R
Holy Roman Emperor - Achtal bay f 10
C Cheminaud
R
6 No. 6 PACHAN HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
12:22
Class-3
Captain Chop - Moon Serenade bay g 5
Mme J Soubagne
R
Guillemin
R
Kingman - Aurora Gold bay f 5
P Sogorb
R
Siyouni - Briante bay f 5
J C Rouget
R
Starspangledbanner - Red Blossom bay g 5
E J O'Neill
R
Dabirsim - Ensis bay g 5
R Montenegro
R
Dabirsim - Bravo Girl bla g 5
M Guarnieri
R
Starspangledbanner - Mon Tresor che c 5
M Guarnieri
R
Birchwood - Lili St Cyr bay g 5
A De Watrigant
R
Pedro The Great - Baie D'honneur bay f 5
D De Watrigant
R
Captain Chop - Laureva Chope che f 5
Mme J Soubagne
R