1 No. 67 GATEWAY TO CHRISTMAS SATURDAY 17TH DECEMBER MAIDEN PLATE 5F 103Y
1100 Mts
02:50
3 years old only.
9.1
Lachlan Neindorf 4
Winning Rupert - Fipple (Viscount) b f 5
Will Clarken
   R
9.1
R J Hurdle 7
R & C Jolly
   R
9.1
Barend Vorster 11
Good Journey - Exalted Keetah (Blevic) b f 5
P & B Blanch
   R
9.1
Justin Potter 8
Mint Lane - Miss Vonstar b f 5
Greg Lesnikowski
   R
9.1
Dylan Caboche 6
Sepoy - Ashleigh Rae b f 5
J & C Riggs
   R
9.1
Todd Pannell 12
Nicconi - French Valour b f 7
Barry Brook
   R
9.1
Dom Tourneur 5
Street Boss - Miss Independent b f 5
Karen Byrnes
   R
8.11
Felicity Atkinson 2
Crackerjack King - Roan Cheval (Stravinsky) b f 4
Alexander Justice
   R
8.11
Reserve1 3
Alpine Eagle - Pottery b f 4
Jon O'connor
   R
8.11
Non Runner1 10
Justin Pickering
   R
8.11
Jake Toeroek 1
Sir Prancealot - Strassa (Street Cry) b f 4
R & C Jolly
   R
8.11
Eran Boyd 9
Merchant Navy - Tahnee Topaz (Lonhro) b f 4
Peter Hardacre
   R
2 No. 68 HOLDFAST INSURANCE BROKERS MAIDEN PLATE 5F 103Y
1100 Mts
03:25
3 years old only.
9.2
Jeffrey Maund 3
Danerich - Royal Sonata b m 5
J & C Riggs
   R
9.2
Barend Vorster 4
Star Witness - Choiggietto (Choisir) b m 5
Will Clarken
   R
9.2
Todd Pannell 12
Ilovethiscity - Mitford Girl b m 5
Lindsey Smith
   R
9.2
Lachlan Neindorf 8
Puissance De Lune - Loutonne b m 6
Jake Stephens
   R
9.2
Paul Gatt 2
Zebedee - Vintage Salon b m 6
Bill Bogarts
   R
9.2
Ellis Wong 6
Brazen Beau - Tan Tat Beauty b m 5
Aaron Bain
   R
8.13
Justin Potter 1
Ambidexter - Famous Jayne (All Bar One) b m 4
G & N & B Callanan
   R
8.13
Jake Toeroek 9
Husson - Maternal Instinct(Trusting) b m 4
R & C Jolly
   R
8.13
Jason Holder 5
Caravaggio - Magic Milady b m 4
Leon & Gluyas
   R
8.13
Non Runner1 7
Super One - Love In Spring b m 4
John Hyam
   R
8.13
Non Runner2 10
Star Witness - Angel Miss (God's Own) b m 4
David Jolly
   R
8.13
Callan Murray 11
America - Rhinestone Ruby b m 4
Roslyn Day
   R
8.13
Teagan Voorham 13
Sir Prancealot - Too Cool To Fool b m 4
Leon & Gluyas
   R
3 No. 69 ADELAIDE PLAINS BLOODSTOCK MAIDEN PLATE 7F 101Y
1500 Mts
04:00
3 years old only.
9.2
R J Hurdle 14
Ambidexter - Shakuhachi b m 6
Austy Coffey
   R
9.2
Justin Potter 11
Casino Prince - Famous Jayne (All Bar One) b m 5
T T Oxlade
   R
9.2
Alice Lindsay 7
Belardo - Softly Said b m 5
Matthew Seyers
   R
9.2
Sairyn Fawke 9
Declaration Of War - Gypsy Kiss b m 7
Yasmin Black
   R
9.2
Callan Murray 1
Street Boss - Shu' Shu' Lara b m 5
Nicole Irwin
   R
9.2
Dom Tourneur 2
Fiorente - Serenity Jane b m 5
Dennis O'leary
   R
9.2
Jason Holder 13
Your Song - Rose Mandarin b m 9
Mark Webb
   R
8.13
Lachlan Neindorf 12
Sooboog - Manhattan Bridge b m 4
G & D Moyle
   R
8.13
Paul Gatt 5
No Nay Never - Floreana b m 4
John Hyam
   R
8.11
Alana Livesey 4
Crackerjack King - Wendy Ellen b f 5
Leon & Gluyas
   R
8.11
Jessica Eaton 10
Sir Prancealot - Angel Suez b f 5
Paul Carey
   R
8.11
Jacob Opperman 8
Foxwedge - Astro Diva b f 5
Matthew Seyers
   R
8.8
Kayla Crowther 6
Sepoy - Parting Gift b f 4
P Stokes
   R
9.2
Ellis Wong 3
Epaulette - Asshewaqua b m 5
John Macmillan
   R
4 No. 70 COOPERS BREWERY BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP 5F 212Y
1199 Mts
04:40
4 years old only.
10.2
Alana Livesey 5
Garret Lynch
   R
9.4
Kayla Crowther 8
Barbados - Wyara Miss b m 6
Darren Magro
   R
9.3
Dom Tourneur 9
Glass Harmonium - Windarra Place b f 8
Cody Reardon
   R
9.3
Lachlan Neindorf 7
Pierro - Military Rose (General Nediym) b m 6
Garret Lynch
   R
9.3
Barend Vorster 1
Danielle Wilson
   R
9.2
Jacob Opperman 6
Sebring - Free Spirited (Fastnet Rock) b m 9
Matthew Seyers
   R
9
R J Hurdle 2
Ready For Victory - Evasive b f 6
John Hyam
   R
9
Jason Holder 4
Rebel Raider - September Rain b f 5
Leon & Gluyas
   R
8.7
Sairyn Fawke 3
Emma Hubbard
   R
5 No. 71 IRONGATE AUSTRALIA CLASS TWO HANDICAP 5F 103Y
1100 Mts
05:20
4 years old only.
9.6
Dom Tourneur 9
Your Song - That's Amore (More Than Ready) b m 9
Nicole Irwin
   R
9.6
Non Runner1 7
Sooboog - Rustic Rossa b m 5
Mick & Jnr
   R
9.5
R J Hurdle 5
Kaphero - Don'tbreakmyheart b m 5
Shayne Cahill
   R
9.3
Justin Potter 2
Air Force Blue - Rock Out b f 5
Shane & Oxlade
   R
9.2
Alana Livesey 10
Barbados - Autumn Belle b f 5
Ryan Balfour
   R
9
Kayla Crowther 4
Astern - Latin Salsa b m 4
Lloyd Kennewell
   R
9
Paul Gatt 3
Ambidexter - Tale Of Harmony b f 6
Darryl Carrison
   R
8.13
Ellis Wong 1
Free Eagle - Life In A Day b f 5
G & N & B Callanan
   R
8.7
Margaret Collett 8
Zebedee - Glorious Night b f 6
Kristi Evans
   R
8.7
Sophie Logan 6
Garret Lynch
   R
6 No. 72 TRIMBOLI SERVICES RATING 0 - 56 HANDICAP 1M 2F 97Y
2101 Mts
06:00
4 years old only.
9.6
Dylan Caboche 3
Byron Cozamanis
   R
9.6
Alana Livesey 15
Haradasun - Sajeune b m 11
Barry Brook
   R
9.5
Barend Vorster 2
Kirsten Mooney
   R
9.5
Kayla Crowther 5
Americain - Pictune b m 6
Matthew Seyers
   R
9.5
Teagan Voorham 6
All Too Hard - Midnight Martini b m 9
Kristi Evans
   R
9.4
Sophie Logan 4
Burgundy - Arcade b m 5
Jarrod Lynch
   R
9.2
Jason Holder 9
Rebel Raider - Zahlee b f 5
Leon & Gluyas
   R
9
Sairyn Fawke 1
Smart Missile - Ryvnine b m 6
Ryan Balfour
   R
9
R J Hurdle 8
Toorak Toff - Silk Couture b m 8
Nicole Bruggemann
   R
8.13
Lachlan Neindorf 7
Lucas Cranach - Dehydrated b m 6
Jake Stephens
   R
8.11
Paul Gatt 12
Free Eagle - Brindabella b f 6
John Macmillan
   R
8.11
Non Runner1 16
Atomic - Shiawase b f 8
Philippe Huserot
   R
8.9
Alice Lindsay 17
O'reilly - Mizzna b f 8
Ms S Murphy
   R
8.7
Justin Potter 10
Vancouver - Neat Aza Pin b f 5
Shane & Oxlade
   R
8.7
Unknown Jockey 13
Ryan Balfour
   R
8.11
Unknown Jockey 14
Turffontein - Victim Of Choice b m 8
Garret Lynch
   R
8.7
Eran Boyd 11
Pour Moi - Heat Storm b m 10
Belinda Simpson
   R
7 No. 73 MATRIX SOLAR SOLUTIONS BENCHMARK 56 HANDICAP 7F 101Y
1500 Mts
06:40
4 years old only.
9.9
Todd Pannell 14
Foxwedge - Sheilarized b m 5
John Macmillan
   R
9.9
Paul Gatt 10
Shocking - Princess Wonder b m 7
Mark Webb
   R
9.7
Alana Livesey 6
Akeed Mofeed - Annenberg b m 5
Jason Cannon
   R
9.7
Non Runner1 16
Artie Schiller - Hot Streak b m 5
Byron Cozamanis
   R
9.6
Barend Vorster 5
Scissor Kick - Gondola Girl b m 5
Bill Bogarts
   R
9.6
Felicity Atkinson 2
Artie Schiller - Marmi b m 5
G P Moody
   R
9.6
R J Hurdle 4
Excelebration - Flinders Chase b m 7
Garret Lynch
   R
9.5
Jake Toeroek 1
Clangalang - Pharaoh's Daughter b m 5
R & C Jolly
   R
9.4
Jason Holder 15
Fastnet rock - Cafe Scientific b m 8
Philippe Huserot
   R
9.4
Ellis Wong 12
Sepoy - Fetes Alfresco b m 6
G & N & B Callanan
   R
9.4
Dylan Caboche 7
Shalaa - Bold Runner b f 5
Ryan Balfour
   R
9.4
Lachlan Neindorf 11
Mongolian Khan - Queen Of Avalon b m 6
Kristi Evans
   R
9.4
Kayla Crowther 3
New Approach - Dahama b m 8
Garret Lynch
   R
9.3
Jeffrey Maund 9
Testa rossa - Mnemonic b m 6
J & C Riggs
   R
9.1
Justin Potter 13
Valentia - Miss Blevitone b m 6
T T Oxlade
   R
9.1
Unknown Jockey 8
Ricky Moore
   R
9.1
Sairyn Fawke 17
Warrior's Reward - Elusive Indycat b m 6
Ryan Balfour
   R