1 No. 9 GP LYON PARILLY HANDICAP (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
12:50
Class-4
60.8
M Guyon 10
Animal Kingdom - Prettypriceygirl bay g 5
C Ferland
   R
59.9
A Crastus 16
Camelot - Elbaaha bay g 7
C Escuder
   R
59.9
E Hardouin 7
Kendargent - Roche Ambeau gre f 5
J M Beguigne
   R
59.4
S Ruis 3
Pedro The Great - Double Mix bay g 6
M Pitart
   R
57.6
T Piccone 1
Makfi - Gifted Icon bay c 5
J P Gauvin
   R
56.7
T Bachelot 14
Tin Horse - Barouna gre g 5
S Wattel
   R
56.7
C Pacaut 12
Dream Ahead - Biche che f 5
J M Beguigne
   R
56.2
M Velon 11
Canford Cliffs - Blue Sail bay g 5
J P Gauvin
   R
56.2
C Lecoeuvre 5
Doctor Dino - Terra Alta bay g 4
H F Devin
   R
55.8
M Forest 2
Reliable Man - Ungarin gre c 4
Frau C Bocskai
   R
55.8
G Congiu 8
Penny's Picnic - Royale Demeure bay g 4
J P Gauvin
   R
55.8
F Blondel 9
Pedro The Great - Tiziana bay g 4
R Chotard
   R
55.3
C Soumillon 6
Intello - Nova Step che c 5
J P Gauvin
   R
55.3
G Mosse 15
Whipper - Egypt Moon bay g 9
E Mikhalides
   R
55.3
S Pasquier 13
Elvstroem - Lovemedo che g 4
V Luka
   R
54
A Lemaitre 4
Lord Of England - Sadira che c 5
Frau Y Vollmer
   R
2 No. 10 DES ROSES MAIDEN STAKES (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
13:25
Class-2
58.1
H Journiac 4
Washington Dc - Sukuma ch c 2
F Guyader
   R
58.1
C Demuro 6
Shalaa - Mahima b c 2
G Bietolini
   R
56.2
T Trullier 3
Whipper - Country Davis bay f 2
Y Bonnefoy
   R
56.2
M Guyon 8
Ardad - Asmahan b f 2
F Guyader
   R
56.2
A Lemaitre 10
Belardo - Ms Draconic Aryz bay f 2
Mlle J Dupont-fahn
   R
56.2
S Ruis 2
Wootton Bassett - Burford Belle bay f 2
M Pitart
   R
55.8
A Madamet 5
Cloth Of Stars - Ana's Best bay c 2
S Culin
   R
55.8
M Grandin 7
Golden Horn - Sorayana bay c 2
S Culin
   R
55.8
G Mandel 9
Anodin - Ettu bay c 2
M Pimbonnet
   R
54.4
A Orani 11
Kitten's Joy - Figarie bay f 2
S Culin
   R
54.4
T Bachelot 1
Recorder - Broken And Go alz f 2
R Chotard
   R
3 No. 11 LOUIS SAULNIER MAIDEN STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
14:00
Class-3
58.1
G Mosse 6
Soldier Hollow - Belle Syrienne bay c 3
A Suborics
   R
58.1
M Velon 3
Elusive City - Pretty Pump Pump bay g 3
J P Gauvin
   R
58.1
M Guyon 9
Night Of Thunder - Habdab che c 3
H A Pantall
   R
56.2
S Ruis 5
Anodin - Silver Fame che f 3
E Mikhalides
   R
56.2
T Trullier 1
Shalaa - Fregate First bay f 3
N Clement
   R
56.2
J AMcDonald 2
Protectionist - Quintana bay f 3
J D Hillis
   R
56.2
S Pasquier 7
Shalaa - Brasileira bay f 3
F Chappet
   R
56.2
B Marie 8
Reliable Man - Shining Way gre f 3
G Hernon
   R
55.8
C Lecoeuvre 4
Isfahan - Zerawiyna bay c 3
Markus Klug
   R
54.4
A Orani 10
Brametot - Melija b f 3
Y Bonnefoy
   R
4 No. 12 ANDRE PALMER MAIDEN STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
14:35
Class-3
58.1
C Demuro 2
Almanzor - Onceuponastar bay c 3
G Bietolini
   R
58.1
S Maillot 9
Silver Frost - Sweltering bay c 3
Y Bonnefoy
   R
58.1
M Guyon 5
Charm Spirit - Galilia bay c 3
H A Pantall
   R
58.1
G Mosse 8
Havana Gold - Lakuta bay g 3
L Rovisse
   R
58.1
S Planque 4
Lawman - Lope Supreme bay c 3
A & G Botti
   R
56.2
C Soumillon 1
Siyouni - Dalmenya bay f 3
F H Graffard
   R
56.2
F Blondel 7
Lucayan - Munibey bay f 3
N Bellanger
   R
56.2
T Trullier 6
Zarak - Lady Glitters gre f 3
N Clement
   R
56.2
F Veron 10
De Treville - Gipsys Pride che f 3
J D Hillis
   R
56.2
C Bouvier 11
Wootton Bassett - Absolutely True noi f 3
J P Gauvin
   R
55.8
A Madamet 3
Feuerblitz - Go Go Queen che c 3
Frau J Mayer
   R
5 No. 13 PROPRIOS HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
15:10
Class-3
59
C Pacaut 1
Sea The Moon - Blumenfee bay c 3
A Suborics
   R
59
C Demuro 7
Oasis Dream - Mirror Lake b c 3
G Bietolini
   R
59
M Guyon 8
Amaron - Altstadt bay c 3
Ralf Rohne
   R
58.1
M Velon 9
Elusive City - Pink Perpetue bay f 3
J P Gauvin
   R
57.6
A Madamet 4
Shalaa - Al Hazmiia bay f 3
J Mieulle
   R
56.7
S Maillot 6
Attendu - La Boheme bay c 3
N Caullery
   R
56.7
A Crastus 2
Acclamation - Zaya bay c 3
R Chotard
   R
56.2
M Grandin 3
Shamalgan - Oliandra che c 3
S Labate
   R
51.3
A Daifi 5
Dariyan - Dainty's Daughter bay f 3
B Eberle
   R
6 No. 14 GERLAND HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
15:45
Class-4
59.9
F Blondel 7
George Vancouver - Lady Apples bay f 5
P cottier
   R
59.9
S Ruis 8
Areion - Zanana che g 7
B Goudot
   R
59.4
D Santiago 10
Zoffany - Moon Giant che g 7
C martinon
   R
59.4
A Nicco 6
Amarillo - Miss Hernando al g 4
Y Bonnefoy
   R
59.4
A Lemaitre 4
Air Chief Marshal - Winning Ticket bay f 4
Frau Y Vollmer
   R
57.6
A Crastus 5
Pomellato - Mastermambo noi f 4
C Escuder
   R
56.2
T Piccone 12
Penny's Picnic - Medela bay g 4
Mlle J Dupont-fahn
   R
55.8
S Maillot 11
Dandy Man - Mandhooma bay g 5
M Schiestel
   R
55.3
C Fleissner 9
Morpheus - Little Red Minx bay g 5
Frau J Mayer
   R
54.9
G Congiu 1
Policy Maker - Silver Diane noi g 8
D Chenu
   R
54.4
F Veron 3
Evasive - Ginostra bay f 6
Mme M Le Gall
   R
54.4
C Lecoeuvre 2
Milanais - Yezidis che g 5
J Carayon
   R
7 No. 15 LA TETE D'OR HANDICAP (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
16:20
Class-4
59.9
C Lecoeuvre 1
Gutaifan - Green Ridge bay g 5
B Bossert
   R
59.9
F Foresi 5
Rio de La Plata - Misinmie che f 5
F Foresi
   R
59.4
S Maillot 12
War Command - Ponentina bay f 5
Y Bonnefoy
   R
59.4
M Guyon 11
Toronado - Galaxie Des Sables bay g 5
P cottier
   R
59.4
G Congiu 9
Willywell - Salve bay g 5
J P Gauvin
   R
59
S Ruis 2
On Est Bien - Djidjika bay c 7
M Pitart
   R
58.1
G Mandel 4
Olympic Glory - Whippa D'or bay f 4
M Pimbonnet
   R
58.1
F Veron 7
Style Vendome - Silafee gre f 4
P Nador
   R
57.6
E Hardouin 3
Muhaarar - Sasuela bay c 4
N P Littmoden
   R
55.3
M Velon 13
Excelebration - Tarawa bay g 7
Y Bonnefoy
   R
54.4
D Santiago 6
American Devil - Sikkim bay g 5
C martinon
   R
53.1
M Forest 10
Davidoff - Down On My Knees bay f 7
Frau C Bocskai
   R
50.8
A Nicco 8
Astronomer Royal - O'keefe bay f 11
M Schiestel
   R
8 No. 16 LACROIX-LAVAL HANDICAP (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
16:55
Class-4
59.9
C Demuro 9
Myboycharlie - Tia Kia bay g 4
J P Gauvin
   R
59.4
C Pacaut 11
Myboycharlie - Zamoyska bay f 4
M Cesandri
   R
58.1
M Grandin 12
Sinndar - Robinka noi g 6
S Labate
   R
57.6
F Blondel 3
Sea The Moon - Shemriyna b c 6
C Escuder
   R
56.7
T Trullier 5
Air Chief Marshal - Montoria bay g 7
N Caullery
   R
56.7
G Mandel 10
Poet's Voice - Princesse Noire bla g 5
M Pimbonnet
   R
56.7
A Orani 1
Wootton Bassett - Magic Sopran bay g 7
Y Bonnefoy
   R
55.8
D Santiago 6
Sinndar - Cortiguera bay g 8
C martinon
   R
55.8
P Murino 7
Rock Of Gibraltar - Momo No Sekku bay g 5
Mlle L Rohn-pelvin
   R
54.9
E Crublet 2
Rajsaman - Prisenflag gre g 6
N P Littmoden
   R
54
A Nicco 8
Spanish Moon - Filring bay f 4
M Pimbonnet
   R
54
M Guyon 13
Hunter's Light - Libbard che f 5
P cottier
   R
52.6
A Crastus 4
Centennial - Naghaland bay f 10
N Perret
   R