1 No. 58 BRUYERES CLAIMING STAKES (4F 213Y)
999 Mts
10:50
Class-2
58.5
M Barzalona 2
Johnny Barnes - Indian Miss bay f 2
L Rovisse
   R
56.2
C Lecoeuvre 4
Sioux Nation - Benouville che f 2
Mlle J Dupont-fahn
   R
56.2
M Velon 1
Expert Eye - Fille Du Septembre bay f 2
P Decouz
   R
56.2
J Mobian 5
Birchwood - Notre Sage bay f 2
P Decouz
   R
54.4
A Crastus 3
Goken - Nova Zarga bay f 2
L Gadbin
   R
2 No. 59 BLACK DANCER STAKES (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
11:20
Class-3
56.7
C Soumillon 5
Siyouni - Dolniya bay c 3
F H Graffard
   R
55.3
S Ruis 3
Naaqoos - Malasania bay c 3
Mme F Chenu
   R
55.3
M Forest 1
Ectot - Al Silmiyah bay g 3
D Chenu
   R
55.3
T Trullier 6
Shalaa - Fregate First bay f 3
N Clement
   R
55.3
R Juteau 4
Zanzibari - Fee Des Eaux bay g 3
S Maurer
   R
54
E Crublet 2
It's Gino - Down On My Knees bay f 3
P Baudry
   R
3 No. 60 VENISSIEUX CLAIMING STAKES (6F 156Y)
1349 Mts
11:50
Class-4
59.9
A Lemaitre 7
Mustajeeb - Plume bay f 4
A Sanglard
   R
59.9
A Pouchin 3
Dabirsim - Action Chope bay g 4
M Rulec
   R
59.9
M Barzalona 8
Lope De Vega - Akrivi che g 4
Rod Collet
   R
59
C Stefan 6
Kendargent - Fusee Francaise bay g 4
M Rulec
   R
59
F Foresi 2
Kendargent - Izalia bay g 4
F Foresi
   R
58.1
M Velon 5
Holy Roman Emperor - Japan bay g 8
Mme C Erni
   R
54.4
M Guyon 1
Reliable Man - Crush On You gre f 5
P&J Brandt
   R
53.5
E Crublet 4
Muhaymin - Fantastica che g 8
Zdenek Koplik
   R
4 No. 61 ST-CYR VIGNES MAIDEN STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
12:25
Class-2
58.1
I Mendizabal 1
Almanzor - Asumi che c 2
F Chappet
   R
58.1
A Crastus 6
Shalaa - Holly Polly bay c 2
Mr D Torok
   R
58.1
M Velon 10
Wootton Bassett - Zenat bay c 2
Mlle J Dupont-fahn
   R
58.1
M Barzalona 4
Kendargent - Stracy che c 2
L Gadbin
   R
58.1
A Orani 7
New Bay - Joiedargent bay c 2
J Reynier
   R
55.8
M Guyon 8
Saxon Warrior - Wildrose roa c 2
H A Pantall
   R
55.8
N Guilbert 5
Seahenge - River Trebor gre c 2
N Guilbert
   R
55.8
C Lecoeuvre 3
Pedro The Great - La Vive Parence bay c 2
H F Devin
   R
55.8
H Boutin 2
Churchill - Spotless Mind che c 2
S Culin
   R
55.8
A Molins 9
Pomellato - Winouma Laujac bay g 2
J Parize
   R
5 No. 62 GENTIANES MAIDEN STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
13:07
Class-2
58.1
R Mangione 12
Shalaa - Maiden Tower bay f 2
A & G Botti
   R
58.1
M Barzalona 5
Dschingis Secret - Graciously bay f 2
F H Graffard
   R
58.1
C Lecoeuvre 1
Lawman - Avenue Victoria bay f 2
H A Pantall
   R
58.1
A Crastus 6
Oasis Dream - Brasileira bay f 2
Mr D Torok
   R
58.1
R Thomas 9
Almanzor - Lough Namona bay f 2
C&Y Lerner
   R
58.1
T Piccone 8
Camelot - Robanne bay f 2
J Reynier
   R
58.1
T Trullier 10
Seabhac - Winshine bay f 2
N Clement
   R
58.1
S Ruis 4
De Treville - Jane The Star gre f 2
F Chappet
   R
58.1
M Guyon 11
Dark Angel - Atomique gr f 2
F Head
   R
55.8
I Mendizabal 3
Medaglia d'Oro - Dayatthespa bay f 2
J Andreu
   R
55.8
A Lemaitre 7
Galiway - Don't Look Back bay f 2
M Cesandri
   R
55.8
N Guilbert 2
Whitecliffsofdover - La Team D'ange bay f 2
N Guilbert
   R
6 No. 63 DES ECURIES HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
13:42
Class-4
59.9
G Congiu 3
Gutaifan - Sakarya gre g 4
J P Gauvin
   R
59.9
H Boutin 1
Dabirsim - Aubonne bay g 7
C Boutin
   R
59.9
A Lemaitre 8
Areion - Zanana che g 7
B Goudot
   R
59
M Barzalona 4
Charm Spirit - Wheels Of Love bay c 5
F Gelhay
   R
58.5
M Guyon 7
Pedro The Great - Pink Candie bay g 7
N Caullery
   R
58.1
G Millet 6
George Vancouver - Lady Apples bay f 5
F Boualem
   R
58.1
M Velon 2
Rock Of Gibraltar - Gold Sister bay g 4
N Perret
   R
58.1
L Poggionovo 9
Scalo - Indyca bay g 4
Mme Mme B Re-scandella
   R
52.6
A Crastus 5
Cockney Rebel - Delora bay g 4
M Weber
   R
7 No. 64 DU PESAGE HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
14:17
Class-4
60.8
A Lemaitre 8
Bated Breath - Gospel Mind bay g 5
Frau Y Vollmer
   R
59.9
M Forest 5
George Vancouver - Plantation gre c 6
C Boutin
   R
59.4
R Thomas 1
Vadamos - Nymeria bay g 4
C&Y Lerner
   R
59
M Barzalona 9
Helmet - Seeking Dubai bay f 6
E J O'Neill
   R
58.1
M Guyon 3
Kendargent - Queen Margherita bay f 4
H A Pantall
   R
58.1
A Orani 4
Kingsalsa - Lordvia bay f 7
S Eveno
   R
58.1
I Mendizabal 2
Wootton Bassett - Pestagua bay f 4
A Sanglard
   R
56.7
A Crastus 6
Rio de La Plata - Cormeilles che g 5
N Perret
   R
56.2
H Boutin 7
Rajsaman - Racemate bay g 6
C Boutin
   R
56.2
F Foresi 10
Swiss Spirit - Lady Vermeer bay g 4
F Foresi
   R
8 No. 65 LA MULATIERE STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
14:52
Class-4
59
R Juteau 8
Amadeus Wolf - Wa Zine bay c 4
Mme R Philippon
   R
59
A Lemaitre 9
Rock Of Gibraltar - Momo No Sekku bay g 5
Mlle L Rohn-pelvin
   R
58.1
C Bouvier 7
Naaqoos - Jolie et belle bay g 9
F Augustin
   R
58.1
A Molins 3
Leroidesanimaux - Magique bay g 7
J Parize
   R
57.6
A Orani 1
Vision D'etat - Layrad bay f 4
S Eveno
   R
56.7
M Guyon 4
Rajsaman - Keira gre g 4
S Labate
   R
56.7
I Mendizabal 6
Helmet - Pale Pearl gre g 4
J Andreu
   R
56.2
S Chuette 12
Olympic Glory - Hot Fudge che f 5
Mlle D Domminger
   R
56.2
M Velon 5
Belardo - Win For Life che f 4
Mme C Erni
   R
55.3
T Piccone 2
Waldpark - Aline bay f 6
J Andreu
   R
54.4
A Crastus 11
Maxios - Sotise bay f 4
M Cesandri
   R
54.4
M Forest 10
French Navy - Verba's Best bay f 5
Y Bonnefoy
   R