1 No. 58 BRUYERES CLAIMING STAKES (4F 213Y)
999 Mts
10:50
Class-2
L Rovisse
R
Sioux Nation - Benouville che f 3
Mlle J Dupont-fahn
R
Expert Eye - Fille Du Septembre bay f 3
P Decouz
R
P Decouz
R
Goken - Nova Zarga bay f 3
L Gadbin
R
2 No. 59 BLACK DANCER STAKES (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
11:20
Class-3
Siyouni - Dolniya bay c 4
F H Graffard
R
Naaqoos - Malasania bay c 4
Mme F Chenu
R
Ectot - Al Silmiyah bay g 4
D Chenu
R
Shalaa - Fregate First bay f 4
N Clement
R
Zanzibari - Fee Des Eaux bay g 4
S Maurer
R
P Baudry
R
3 No. 60 VENISSIEUX CLAIMING STAKES (6F 156Y)
1349 Mts
11:50
Class-4
Mustajeeb - Plume bay f 5
A Sanglard
R
M Rulec
R
Lope De Vega - Akrivi che g 5
Rod Collet
R
Kendargent - Fusee Francaise bay g 5
M Rulec
R
Kendargent - Izalia bay g 5
F Foresi
R
Holy Roman Emperor - Japan bay g 9
Mme C Erni
R
P&J Brandt
R
Muhaymin - Fantastica che g 9
Zdenek Koplik
R
4 No. 61 ST-CYR VIGNES MAIDEN STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
12:25
Class-2
Almanzor - Asumi che c 3
F Chappet
R
Shalaa - Holly Polly bay c 3
Mr D Torok
R
Wootton Bassett - Zenat bay c 3
Mlle J Dupont-fahn
R
Kendargent - Stracy che c 3
L Gadbin
R
New Bay - Joiedargent bay c 3
J Reynier
R
Saxon Warrior - Wildrose roa c 3
H A Pantall
R
Seahenge - River Trebor gre c 3
N Guilbert
R
Pedro The Great - La Vive Parence bay c 3
H F Devin
R
Churchill - Spotless Mind che c 3
S Culin
R
J Parize
R
5 No. 62 GENTIANES MAIDEN STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
13:07
Class-2
Shalaa - Maiden Tower bay f 3
A & G Botti
R
Dschingis Secret - Graciously bay f 3
F H Graffard
R
Lawman - Avenue Victoria bay f 3
H A Pantall
R
Oasis Dream - Brasileira bay f 3
Mr D Torok
R
Almanzor - Lough Namona bay f 3
C&Y Lerner
R
J Reynier
R
Seabhac - Winshine bay f 3
N Clement
R
F Chappet
R
Dark Angel - Atomique gr f 3
F Head
R
Medaglia d'Oro - Dayatthespa bay f 3
J Andreu
R
Galiway - Don't Look Back bay f 3
M Cesandri
R
Whitecliffsofdover - La Team D'ange bay f 3
N Guilbert
R
6 No. 63 DES ECURIES HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
13:42
Class-4
J P Gauvin
R
C Boutin
R
Areion - Zanana che g 8
B Goudot
R
Charm Spirit - Wheels Of Love bay c 6
F Gelhay
R
N Caullery
R
F Boualem
R
N Perret
R
Scalo - Indyca bay g 5
Mme Mme B Re-scandella
R
Cockney Rebel - Delora bay g 5
M Weber
R
7 No. 64 DU PESAGE HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
14:17
Class-4
Frau Y Vollmer
R
C Boutin
R
Vadamos - Nymeria bay g 5
C&Y Lerner
R
Helmet - Seeking Dubai bay f 7
E J O'Neill
R
Kendargent - Queen Margherita bay f 5
H A Pantall
R
Kingsalsa - Lordvia bay f 8
S Eveno
R
Wootton Bassett - Pestagua bay f 5
A Sanglard
R
Rio de La Plata - Cormeilles che g 6
N Perret
R
C Boutin
R
Swiss Spirit - Lady Vermeer bay g 5
F Foresi
R
8 No. 65 LA MULATIERE STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
14:52
Class-4
Amadeus Wolf - Wa Zine bay c 5
Mme R Philippon
R
Rock Of Gibraltar - Momo No Sekku bay g 6
Mlle L Rohn-pelvin
R
F Augustin
R
J Parize
R
S Eveno
R
Rajsaman - Keira gre g 5
S Labate
R
J Andreu
R
Mlle D Domminger
R
Belardo - Win For Life che f 5
Mme C Erni
R
Waldpark - Aline bay f 7
J Andreu
R
M Cesandri
R
Y Bonnefoy
R