1 No. 8 TRADE CENTRE GROU HANDICAP (1M 14Y)
1622 Mts
13:20
Rating 46-60 Class-6
Time Test - Flashing Colour b c 3
A M Balding
R 61
Iffraaj - Lyricist b f 3
Robyn Brisland
R 60
Havana Gold - Ya Halla gr c 3
P D Evans
R 59
Kodiac - Jira b c 3
C G Cox
R 58
Sioux Nation - Luxie b f 3
Archie Watson
R 58
Muhaarar - Whatdoiwantthatfor b c 3
Ed De Giles
R 51
Profitable - Intuit b c 3
Tom Dascombe
R 50
2 No. 9 TRADE CENTRE WALES NOVICE STAKES (7F 16Y)
1422 Mts
13:50
Rating 56-75 Class-5
Kodiac - Bruxcalina gr g 4
Keiran Burke
R
Cappella Sansevero - Avrilo b g 4
M S Saunders
R
Highland Reel - Bouvardia ch f 4
R J Price
R 46
Territories - Miss Carbonia b g 3
S & E Crisford
R 83
Caravaggio - Lovelocks b c 3
B J Meehan
R
Exceed and Excel - Miss Liguria b g 3
R M Beckett
R
Havana Gold - Golden Spell b c 3
R Hannon
R
Night Of Thunder - Fleabiscuit b c 3
C G Cox
R
Zoustar - Felissa br f 3
R Hannon
R
Mendelssohn - Nabat Seif b f 3
R A Teal
R
Invincible Spirit - Rihaam b f 3
M P Tregoning
R 70
Ulysses - Panova b f 3
George Boughey
R
3 No. 10 TRADE CENTRE UK HANDICAP (5F 16Y)
1020 Mts
14:25
Rating 46-55 Class-6
Kodiac - Vitello b g 5
S Lycett
R 57
Charming Thought - Chatalong b g 4
Robyn Brisland
R 55
Nayef - Cockney Fire b f 6
R J Price
R 55
Dandy Man (IRE)--Judies Child (IRE) ch g 8
M D I Usher
R 54
Pastoral Pursuits - Avrilo b m 9
Malcolm Saunders
R 53
Heeraat (IRE)--Springstride (GB) b f 4
P S McEntee
R 50
Lethal Force (IRE)--George's Gift (GB) g g 6
Grace Harris
R 49
Acclamation - Corncockle b f 5
Robyn Brisland
R 47
Hellvelyn - Heartsong gr m 5
J Gallagher
R 45
4 No. 11 SELL YOUR CAR TODAY HANDICAP (5F 16Y)
1020 Mts
15:00
Rating 56-75 Class-5
Dream Ahead - Isolde's Return b g 6
J G M O'Shea
R 77
Dabirsim - Troiecat b f 5
Archie Watson
R 74
Hot Streak (IRE)--Kamarinskaya (USA) b g 4
P D Evans
R 73
Camacho--Ponty Royale b c 4
M J Attwater
R 72
Mayson - Descriptive b g 5
J Gallagher
R 69
Slade Power - Jamboree Girl ch g 4
D O'Meara
R 69
Adaay (IRE)--Sing So Sweetly (GB) b f 4
Grace Harris
R 69
Havana Gold - Jewel In The Sand b f 4
M S Saunders
R 60
5 No. 12 CAN CAN CAR FINANCE HANDICAP (1M 4F)
2414 Mts
15:35
Rating 56-75 Class-5
Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)--Lady Bones (IRE) b g 7
J G M O'Shea
R 75
Mastercraftsman - Il Palazzo ch g 8
Mrs Dunn
R 74
Frankel (GB)--oncordia (GB) b c 4
G L Moore
R 73
Free Eagle - Sparkling View b g 5
M Scudamore
R 69
Mastercraftsman - Market Day gr g 8
B R Millman
R 67
Mukhadram - Jessica Ennis gr g 6
M D I Usher
R 65
6 No. 13 KIT KLUB MAIDEN STAKES (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
16:15
Class-5
Footstepsinthesand (GB)--Roshina (IRE) b g 4
Keiran Burke
R
Dubawi - Wavering b g 5
S bin Suroor
R
Universal - Pass The Time b f 4
N P Mulholland
R
Decorated Knight - Hugs 'N Kisses ch g 3
Andrew Balding
R
Gleneagles - Pink Symphony b c 3
R M Beckett
R
Fastnet Rock - Heroic Heart b g 3
M Meade
R 82
Australia - Esprit De Tauber b c 3
G L Moore
R
Dubawi - Ferdoos b c 3
W J Haggas
R
Sea The Moon - Snow Ballerina b g 3
J G Portman
R
Time Test - Porthledden Flight b g 3
Sir M Todd
R
Galileo - Danilovna br c 3
J & T Gosden
R
Golden Horn - Mary's Choice b f 3
Hugo Palmer
R
7 No. 14 BAILEY FAMILY HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
16:50
Rating 56-75 Class-5
Sea The Moon - Aliyfa b c 3
R Hannon
R 75
Sea The Stars - Natla b c 3
G L Moore
R 75
Kodiac - Bristol Fashion b c 3
Kevin Philippart De Foy
R 74
Golden Horn - Beautiful Forest b f 3
Rae Guest
R 74
Belardo - Stone Roses ch g 3
J S Moore
R 73
Cityscape - Dragonera ch c 3
E A L Dunlop
R 66