1 No. 70 COMP.CITE IMP. HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
12:50
Class-3
59.9
C Lecoeuvre 16
Pedro The Great - Heritage Island bay g 3
J Parize
   R
59
C Soumillon 13
Mehmas - Mark Too che g 3
R Doleuze
   R
58.1
M Guyon 8
Captain Chop - Moon Serenade bay g 3
Mme J Soubagne
   R
56.7
H Journiac 6
Elusive City - Fly Tartare bay g 3
R Chotard
   R
56.2
C Demuro 15
Martinborough - Garden City bay c 3
Mme J Soubagne
   R
56.2
S Pasquier 11
Gleneagles - Scarlet Honey bay f 3
S Wattel
   R
55.8
M Barzalona 5
Toronado - Texalila bay f 3
M Rulec
   R
55.8
T Piccone 12
Recorder - Wedding Party che f 3
G Hernon
   R
55.8
T Bachelot 1
Fastnet Rock - Regatta bay g 3
Guillemin
   R
55.3
E Hardouin 3
Reliable Man - Chapless che c 3
C Escuder
   R
55.3
A Crastus 7
Toronado - Bold Mistress bay f 3
F Vermeulen
   R
54.9
H Besnier 9
Penny's Picnic - Surpressa bla c 3
St Richter
   R
54.9
A Duporte 14
Belardo - Tantivy che f 3
Mme G Rarick
   R
54.9
G Mosse 10
Charm Spirit - Galilia bay c 3
H A Pantall
   R
54.4
M Velon 2
Attendu - O'keefe bay f 3
N Perret
   R
54.4
M Forest 4
Dabirsim - Cartier bay f 3
R Montenegro
   R
2 No. 71 DE VERBERIE MAIDEN STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
13:25
Class-2
58.1
M Barzalona 6
Cloth Of Stars - Baki bay c 2
A Fabre
   R
58.1
C Demuro 3
Bow Creek - Maita bay g 2
S kobayashi
   R
58.1
Y Rousset 8
Seahenge - Special Reward bay c 2
C H Plisson
   R
56.2
G Benoist 4
Dschingis Secret - Kigali bay f 2
Y barberot
   R
56.2
C Lecoeuvre 1
Adaay - Afrodita bay f 2
Mlle J Dupont-fahn
   R
56.2
S Pasquier 2
Seabhac - Winshine bay f 2
N Clement
   R
55.8
M Guyon 9
Guignol - Arctica bay g 2
H A Pantall
   R
54.4
M Velon 7
Galiway - Facinateur bay f 2
J Bertran De Balanda
   R
54.4
M Forest 5
Elm Park - Early bay f 2
Mme G Rarick
   R
3 No. 72 FRANCPORT HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
14:00
Class-4
59.4
H Boutin 3
Bushranger - Choice House bay g 8
Boutin
   R
59.4
L Gallo 7
Charm Spirit - Totem bay f 5
Boutin
   R
59
A Pietsch 4
Holy roman emperor - Diamond Dove bay g 5
Mme C Pietsch
   R
59
S Planque 6
Biraaj - Macau bay g 4
F Guyader
   R
58.1
C Lecoeuvre 2
Oasis Dream - Quenched bay g 8
N Caullery
   R
55.8
M Nobili 1
Dream Ahead - Peace Fonic che f 6
Mme J Hendriks
   R
55.8
M Forest 8
Soldier hollow - Ivowen bay g 6
Frau C Bocskai
   R
55.8
L Bails 5
Lucayan - La Latina bay c 4
W Hickst
   R
4 No. 73 CLERMONT DE L CLAIMING STAKES (1M 208Y)
1800 Mts
14:35
Class-2
59
J Moutard 4
Whitecliffsofdover - Black Whip bay c 2
J M G Lefebvre
   R
Sioux Nation - Ida The Fox bay g 2
E D Monfort
   R
57.6
R Mangione 6
Lightning Spear - Lady's Art gre c 2
A & G Botti
   R
55.8
S Maillot 5
Dabirsim - Tossoff noi f 2
N Caullery
   R
55.8
A Madamet 3
Kendargent - Mikiko bay c 2
A Fabre
   R
55.8
C Demuro 2
Luck Of The Kitten - Child Bride che c 2
Tim Donworth
   R
5 No. 74 DES VINEUX CLAIMING STAKES (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
15:10
Class-3
59.4
T Trullier 2
Diamond Green - Miss Chic'vindecy bay g 3
Y Bonnefoy
   R
59
S Planque 3
Biogenic - Proud Commander gre g 3
F Chappet
   R
57.6
G Benoist 4
The Grey Gatsby - Auto Rouge b f 3
E Lyon
   R
57.6
P Cheyer 6
Galiway - Big Hat bay g 3
P&F & Renaut
   R
55.8
S Maillot 5
Manatee - Merveille Kathy bay g 3
N Caullery
   R
55.8
F Valle Skar 8
Reliable Man - Orion Best gre f 3
C&Y Lerner
   R
55.8
M Guyon 1
Territories - Run In Paris bay g 3
S Brogi
   R
55.8
A Lemaitre 12
Camelot - Cleverleyca bay f 3
L Larrigade
   R
55.8
E Hardouin 9
Dream Ahead - Striking Creation bay f 3
Mlle A Budka
   R
54.4
R Thomas 10
Kingfisher - Aideen Queen bay f 3
V Sartori
   R
54.4
C Guitraud 11
Highland Reel - Precious Dream bay f 3
M Nieslanik
   R
54.4
H Besnier 7
De Treville - Time Pressure b f 3
C Von Der Recke
   R
6 No. 75 ABBAYE ST-CORN STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
15:45
Class-4
58.5
H Besnier 4
Martinborough - Allez Hongkong che g 4
St Richter
   R
58.5
G Benoist 3
Showcasing - Commute bay c 5
Y barberot
   R
58.5
M Barzalona 1
Camelot - Russian Hill bay g 5
A Fabre
   R
58.5
S Planque 7
Iffraaj - Wiesenlerche bay g 4
F Chappet
   R
56.7
S Pasquier 9
Kingman - Miss Plimsoll bay g 4
F Chappet
   R
56.7
E Hardouin 8
Shamardal - Sub Rose bay g 10
Zdenek Koplik
   R
56.7
C Demuro 5
Rajsaman - Dear Maria gre g 4
D&p Prod'homme
   R
55.3
L Bails 10
Aldan River - Dally Mine gre f 4
I Endaltsev
   R
55.3
C Guitraud 2
Archipenko - Alleviate bay f 5
M Nieslanik
   R
55.3
A Lemaitre 6
Hunter's Light - Eire al f 5
M Nigge
   R
7 No. 76 DE VENETTE HANDICAP (1M 208Y)
1800 Mts
16:20
Class-4
59.9
C Le Gland 9
Zebedee - Liesl bay g 5
B Legros
   R
59.9
T Bachelot 7
Camelot - Tasharowa gre f 7
F X belvisi
   R
59.9
M Peslier 14
Rajsaman - Mysterious Champ bay f 4
D Smaga
   R
59.4
E Hardouin 17
Air Chief Marshal - Queen's Garden bay f 8
Robert Collet
   R
59
J Cabre 15
George Vancouver - Sybelle Senora bay g 5
S Cerulis
   R
58.5
P Bazire 11
Stormy River - Esquinade che f 6
B V Den
   R
58.5
L De Blende 8
Lord Of England - Wildlife Lodge bay f 6
Mme L Blende
   R
57.6
A Madamet 12
Kendargent - El Cuerpo E L'alma gre g 7
Robert Collet
   R
56.7
H Boutin 16
French Fifteen - Melivea bay g 4
Boutin
   R
56.2
F Lefebvre 6
Masterstroke - Sweet Storm bay g 6
W Himmel
   R
55.8
T Trullier 1
American Devil - Miss Vinga bay f 5
Mlle C Auvray
   R
55.8
M Barzalona 13
Los Cristianos - Princesse Polia bay c 4
C Escuder
   R
55.8
M Guyon 4
Spirit One - Lady Verde bay f 8
Mlle C Auvray
   R
55.8
M Nobili 2
Canford Cliffs - Grace Of Dubai bay f 6
Mme J Hendriks
   R
55.3
A Barzalona 10
Myboycharlie - Twinkly bay g 4
C H Plisson
   R
55.3
A Lemaitre 5
Dabirsim - Parisian Princess bay f 4
Mlle J Dupont-fahn
   R
55.3
C Grosbois 18
Penny's Picnic - Hamida bay f 4
F Monnier
   R
54.4
M Velon 3
Captain Marvelous - Teleti bay f 6
Mme Mc Chaalon
   R
8 No. 77 DU FOND PERNANT HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
16:55
Class-3
59.9
A Madamet 2
Guiliani - La Facella bay f 3
W Hickst
   R
59.4
T Bachelot 17
Zarak - Vanozza bay f 3
R Doleuze
   R
59
T Piccone 16
Shalaa - Over Reacted bay f 3
D&p Prod'homme
   R
59
A Lemaitre 4
Zelzal - Ella Senora noi c 3
S Cerulis
   R
59
C Soumillon 14
Exceed and Excel - Daradiyna bay f 3
F H Graffard
   R
58.5
G Mosse 11
Dabirsim - Quiet bay f 3
L Pontoir
   R
58.1
S Pasquier 3
Charm Spirit - Red Love bay c 3
H Ghabri
   R
58.1
M Guyon 1
Prince Gibraltar - Lucky Escape bay g 3
F X belvisi
   R
58.1
R Thomas 5
Lope De Vega - Diena bay g 3
C&Y Lerner
   R
57.6
R Mangione 6
Daiwa Major - Royalmania che g 3
G Bietolini
   R
57.6
S Planque 10
Dark Angel - Peut Etre bay f 3
F Chappet
   R
57.6
C Demuro 13
Farhh - Belle Croix bay g 3
G Bietolini
   R
57.6
L Roussel 8
Wings Of Eagles - Ashira bay f 3
E D Monfort
   R
56.7
A Pouchin 7
Galiway - Kensha gre f 3
J Piednoel
   R
56.2
T Trullier 15
Prince Gibraltar - High Perfection che f 3
D Windrif
   R
54.9
M Forest 12
Birchwood - Orlaine bay g 3
Mme G Rarick
   R
51.3
L Boisseau 9
Vadamos - Birdcage bay f 3
J Parize
   R