1 No. 1 AGNES BANKS EQUINE CLINIC MDN (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
03:50
Class-2
Street Boss - Choose Wisely b f 5
Peter & Snowden
R
Gold Standard - Whisper Louise b f 5
T & C Mcevoy
R
Tosen Stardom - Allegretto b f 5
M J Ellerton
R
Fighting Sun - Grisbi's Run b f 5
Ben Brisbourne
R
Star Turn - Bonded b f 5
Danny O'brien
R
Patrick Payne
R
Frosted - Grant's Moon b f 5
Ms R Kelly
R
Merchant Navy - Platelet b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace
R
A & S Freedman
R
Sepoy - Obsequious b f 5
James Cummings
R
Rubick - Miss Delima b f 5
Peter Moody
R
Frosted - Farewell Angelina b f 5
Gwenda Johnstone
R
M & L Kavanagh
R
Zoustar - Buccellati b f 5
Simon Zahra
R
Spieth - Sweet Fire b f 5
Shea Eden
R
Shalaa - Anapine b f 5
R & M Kock
R
Rubick - Whateverwhenever b f 5
M J Ellerton
R
2 No. 2 KYABRAM VETERINARY CLINIC MDN (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
04:30
Class-2
Shooting To Win - Donna Dingles b m 6
Shane Nichols
R
Redente - I'm Posh b m 8
Peter Smith
R
Pride Of Dubai - Precious Gem b m 6
Danielle Loos
R
Xtravagant - Sauternes b m 6
Daryl Archard
R
Dissident - Alleyoop b m 6
Wendy Kelly
R
Anacheeva - Write The Cheque b f 6
R G Symons
R
Squamosa - Ruby Trois b f 6
R & M Kock
R
Keep The Faith - Swanette b f 9
James Gould
R
S G Noble
R
Fastnet rock - Paprika b f 6
M J Ellerton
R
Tivaci - Kumari b m 5
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
R
Deep Field - Real Jazz b m 5
Michael Jones
R
3 No. 3 GIPPSLAND EQUINE HOSPITAL MDN (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
05:10
Class-3
Teofilo - Abduction b f 6
James Cummings
R
Rubick - Pinezero b f 6
Shane Fliedner
R
Pierro - Magnagem b f 6
R & M Kock
R
Nicconi - Mulu Miss b f 6
Mark Pegus
R
Kuroshio - Jetta b f 6
Ms R Kelly
R
All American - Levantera b f 6
Lee & Hope
R
Needs Further - Saigon Moonlight b f 6
Andrew Noblet
R
Henry Dwyer
R
Nicconi - Cat Flap b f 6
Shane Fliedner
R
Swear - Ramsey's Bet b f 6
T & C Mcevoy
R
Cable Bay - Kim Classic b f 6
Rhys Archard
R
Star Turn - Sycophant b f 6
Mr J Salanitri
R
4 No. 4 CLERMONT VET. SURGERY MDN (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
05:45
Class-2
Niagara - Koningin b m 6
Patrick Payne
R
Sebring - Five Star Belle b m 6
Patrick Keane
R
Casino Prince - Babieta b m 7
Keith Hall
R
Cable Bay - Promenades b m 6
R & M Kock
R
Shooting To Win - Fast And Loose b m 6
Simon Zahra
R
Masterprint - Layered b m 9
Peter Smith
R
Per Incanto - Makkura b f 7
Nigel Blackiston
R
Rebel Raider - Just A Quest b f 7
Symon Wilde
R
Canford Cliffs - Oh So Frisky b f 9
Sharon Croxford
R
Rich Enuff - Frizetto b f 7
Henry Dwyer
R
Nostradamus - Queen Camilla b f 7
Brent Stanley
R
Ben & Hayes
R
Sebring - Midnight Fantasy b m 5
Mr J Salanitri
R
5 No. 5 SAMFORD VALLEY VET. HOSP.-BM64 (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
06:15
Class-2
Ben Brisbourne
R
Reward For Effort - Roxit b m 7
Kylie Vella
R
Reward For Effort - Winger b m 8
Scott Mcintosh
R
Kuroshio - Bianslick b f 7
John McArdle
R
Star Turn - Little Indian b m 6
Michael & Hawkes
R
Kuroshio - Annie's Diamond b f 9
Dale Plant
R
Deep Field - Cobblestones b f 7
John Moloney
R
Mossman - Biancon Rose b m 10
David Brideoake
R
Shamexpress - Adolay b m 7
Symon Wilde
R
Reward For Effort - Noire Belle b m 8
Ms J Wicks
R
O'lonhro - Pitchinette b m 8
Michael & Gaskin
R
Brazen Beau - Epsilon b m 6
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
R
Statue Of Liberty - She Commands b f 8
Shilleagh Meyervale
R
Zoustar - Bloomingdale Miss b f 7
Henry Dwyer
R
Swift Alliance - Sweet Talk b m 9
Peter Smith
R
Air Force Blue - Alsariaa b m 6
M & L Kavanagh
R
Kuroshio - Acceleration b f 6
Lindsey Smith
R
Zoustar - Umgeton b m 7
Brendon Hearps
R
6 No. 6 SCENIC RIM VET. SERVICE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
06:45
Class-2
Good Journey - Belleza Veloz b m 11
Mark Pegus
R
Written tycoon - Miss Chard b f 8
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Scissor Kick - Royal Singer b m 7
Symon Wilde
R
Victoire Pisa - Mystique b m 7
Lindsey Smith
R
Makfi - Keepa Cheval b m 8
Smiley Chan
R
Warrior's Reward - Patricia's Gem b m 9
Michelle Payne
R
Dundeel - Alverta b m 6
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
R
Per Incanto - Miss Centrefold b m 7
Mick & Jnr
R
Hinchinbrook - Elwaaryaa b f 7
Ben Brisbourne
R
More Than Ready - I'm Discreet b m 6
Dan O'Sullivan
R
I Am Invincible - Zurella b m 6
Chris Waller
R
Dundeel - Helena Girl b f 7
Henry Dwyer
R
Reset - Miss Hottie b m 9
Steven Lake
R
Shamus Award - Intergalactic b f 7
Paul Preusker
R
7 No. 7 SOUTHWEST EQUINE VET. GRP-BM58 (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
07:15
Class-3
Dan O'Sullivan
R
Excelebration - Sayetta b m 7
Shane Fliedner
R
Fiorente - Mustang Sally b f 9
Nick Ryan
R
Dundeel - Amalie b f 7
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
R
All Too Hard - Exsqueeze Me b f 7
R & M Kock
R
Redente - Highway Princess b f 9
R F Donat
R
Proisir - Pattamada b f 7
Tony Noonan
R
Dissident - Akagera b f 7
Patrick Keane
R
D T Curran
R
Shooting To Win - Enjoyment b f 8
Tanya Fisher
R
Tickets - Majestic b m 12
Ms A Vanderfeen
R
Toorak Toff - Bella Flight b m 10
Rod Grantley
R
Stryker - Mossmoney b f 9
Gordon Strang
R
8 No. 8 APIAM ANIMAL HEALTH (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
07:45
Class-2
Redente - Paramytha b m 9
R F Donat
R
Danielle Loos
R
Bel Esprit - Diamond Fund b m 7
Shea Eden
R
Symon Wilde
R
Frosted - Patina b m 6
Peter & Snowden
R
Sebring - Ballybrit b f 6
Ben & Hayes
R
Dissident - Toast Of The Coast b m 7
Peter Smith
R
Capitalist - Belle Couture b m 6
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Pride Of Dubai - Ice Creme b m 6
Michael Moroney
R
Skilled - Red Silk b m 7
Lee & Hope
R
Extreme Choice - Set To Skelter b m 6
A & S Freedman
R
Reset - Inscrutable b f 9
Patrick Keane
R
Zoustar - Elusive Kash b f 6
John McArdle
R
Helmet - Miss Charmagne b f 10
George Osborne
R
Jayemzed - Silentski b m 6
Shane Fliedner
R
Frosted - Shooting Sally b f 6
Nigel Blackiston
R
Star Witness - Sayahailmary b m 7
Michael & Hawkes
R
Master Of Design - Mirakye b f 7
Patrick Keane
R