1 No. 43 WHITSBURY MANOR BRITISH EBF BLAGRAVE MAIDEN STAKES (6F 213Y)
1401 Mts
13:45
2 years old only Class-4
60.3
Cieren Fallon 1
Oasis Dream - Dirayah b c 2
R Hannon
   R
60.3
Jim Crowley 11
Saxon Warrior - Imtiyaaz ch c 2
Charles Hills
   R
60.3
James Doyle 4
Camelot - Poisson D'or b c 2
Roger Teal
   R
60.3
Rob Hornby 2
Gustav Klimt - Black Meyeden b c 2
Daniel & Claire Kubler
   R
60.3
Non Runner 5
New Approach - My Fairy b c 2
M P Tregoning
   R
60.3
F Norton 9
No Nay Never - Devoted To You b c 2
M Johnston
   R
60.3
Darragh Keenan 8
Bated Breath - Sister Celine b g 2
David Evans
   R
60.3
R Kingscote 7
Profitable - Intuit b c 2
Tom Dascombe
   R
60.3
Andrea Atzeni 6
Sea The Moon - Sea Of Hope b c 2
Alan King
   R
60.3
Callum Shepherd 10
Time Test - Snoqualmie Girl b g 2
Sylvester Kirk
   R
58.1
S M Levey 3
Zoustar - Serafina Sunset ch f 2
David Evans
   R
2 No. 44 WHITSBURY MANOR STUD SUPPORTING INSPIRE FOUNDATION VETERANS' HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
14:15
Rating 61-80 Class-4
61.2
Harry Davies 4
Es Que Love - Anamundi b g 6
Archie Watson
   R 76
61.2
Mollie Phillips 1
Stimulation - Thicket ch g 6
Tony Carroll
   R 76
61.2
James Doyle^ 2
Mayson - Kodiac Island ch g 6
David Evans
   R 76
249.5
K T ONeill 6
Refuse To Bend - Clear Impression b g 13
John Bridger
   R 71
57.6
Jim Crowley^ 3
Invincible Spirit - Brevity b g 8
Amanda Perrett
   R 68
55.8
Isobel Francis 5
Dandy Man (IRE)--Judies Child (IRE) ch g 7
Mark Usher
   R 64
3 No. 45 WHITSBURY MANOR AUCTION STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
14:45
2 year old only Class-3
57.2
Andrea Atzeni 3
Oasis Dream - Papaver b c 2
Kevin Philippart de Foy
   R
56.7
James Doyle 2
Fast Company - Dream Sleep b c 2
Alan King
   R
55.8
Hayley Turner 1
Bungle Inthejungle - Ellbeedee b c 2
Harry Dunlop
   R
52.6
Cam Hardie 4
Bated Breath - Bronte Sister ch f 2
Brian Ellison
   R
4 No. 46 WHITSBURY MANOR HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
15:15
Rating 81-100 Class-2
64.4
Andrea Atzeni 6
Dubawi - Calipatria ch g 5
Saeed bin Suroor
   R 97
63.5
S M Levey 9
Shamardal - Vazira b g 6
Freddie & Martyn Meade
   R 95
63.5
Callum Shepherd 5
Dalakhani (IRE)-Heaven Sent (GB) BG G 9
Amanda Perrett
   R 95
61.2
R Kingscote 7
Tom Ward
   R 90
60.8
Harry Davies 3
Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)-- Izola (GB) b g 4
Andrew Balding
   R 89
59.9
Nicola Currie 11
Anjaal - Just Devine ch g 5
William Muir & Chris Grassick
   R 87
57.2
Frederick Larson 1
Shalaa (IRE)--Suertez (USA) b g 4
Michael Appleby
   R 81
56.7
Jim Crowley 2
Dubawi - Rifqah ch c 3
M P Tregoning
   R 90
56.2
James Doyle 10
Aclaim (IRE)-- Itsinthestars (GB) b c 3
R Hannon
   R 89
55.3
Mohammed Tabti 8
The Gurkha - Spicy Dal b c 3
P F I Cole
   R 87
53.5
Hayley Turner 4
Muhaarar (GB)-- Ronaldsay (GB) g f 3
R Hannon
   R 83
5 No. 47 RADCLIFFE & CO BRITISH EBF MAIDEN STAKES (1M 1F 201Y)
1994 Mts
15:45
2 years old only Class-4
59
R Kingscote 5
Sea The Stars - Sequester ch c 3
Ed Walker
   R
59
Andrea Atzeni 2
Sea The Moon - Octavine b c 3
Roger Varian
   R
59
James Doyle^ 6
Holy Roman Emperor - Dream Wedding b c 3
Simon & Ed Crisford
   R
59
S M Levey 3
Sea The Stars - White Moonstone b c 3
Ismail Mohammed
   R
56.7
Rob Hornby 4
Invincible Spirit - Alyssa b f 3
Ralph Beckett
   R
56.7
Dane ONeill 1
Awtaad - Miss Bellbird b f 3
M P Tregoning
   R
6 No. 48 THE SHOWCASING STANDING AT WHITSBURY MANOR BIBURY CUP HANDICAP STAKES 1M 4F 5Y
2418 Mts
Rating 76-95 Class-3
Harry Davies 1
Decorated Knight (GB)--Missy O' Gwaun (IRE) b c 3
Roger Charlton
   R 83
Andrea Atzeni 3
Galileo (IRE)--Weekend Strike (USA) b c 3
Roger Varian
   R 77
Hayley Turner 2
Invincible Spirit (IRE)-- Arabian Comet (IRE) b c 3
Marcus Tregoning
   R 77
R Kingscote 4
Sea The Stars (IRE)--Valais Girl (GB) b c 3
Mark Johnston
   R 74
7 No. 49 NICK HANCOCK HALF CENTURY HANDICAP (1M 6F 44Y)
2856 Mts
16:50
Rating 71-90 Class-3
62.1
Ben Robinson 0
Mukhadram - Mokaraba ch m 5
B Ellison
   R 92
61.2
Jim Crowley^ 0
Mastercraftsman - Irish Song ch c 5
Jeremy Scott
   R 90
60.8
Andrea Atzeni 0
Dubawi (IRE)--Praia (GER) b c 4
Roger Varian
   R 89
59
R Kingscote 0
New Bay - Amarillo Starlight ch g 4
Tom Ward
   R 85
57.6
James Doyle^ 0
Camelot - Poisson D'or b g 5
Roger Teal
   R 82
57.6
William Carver 0
Harbour Watch - La Palma ch g 5
Milton Harris
   R 82