1 No. 10 CHANTELOUP-LES-VIGNES CLAIMING STAKES (4F 104Y)
899 Mts
12:26
Class-2
Romanised - So Long Malpic bay c 2
F Vermeulen
R
Profitable - Holloa che f 2
Alice Haynes
R
Sommerabend - Swahili bay f 2
M Boutin
R
City Light - Sweet Zain bay c 2
D Windrif
R
Charm Spirit - Galilia bay f 2
A & G Botti
R
Mehmas - African Skies bay f 2
H F Devin
R
Ardad - Firstforeverything bay f 2
F Guyader
R
Ardad - Looby Loo bay f 2
F Guyader
R
Goken - Lilas Mauve red f 2
Y Barberot
R
Attendu - Pearlred bay f 2
X Richard
R
Dandy Man - Al Jamal bay f 2
D Satalia
R
Kodiac - Smile Ahead bay f 2
D Satalia
R
2 No. 11 AMOUR DRAKE MAIDEN STAKES (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
13:00
Class-3
Lope De Vega - Sarigan bay c 3
H F Devin
R
Cracksman - Copying bay c 3
M Baratti
R
Waldgeist - Annabel's Choice che g 3
A Fabre
R
Montmartre - Espoir A Realiser che c 3
P Bary
R
Sir Percy - Key Figure che g 3
A Fabre
R
Sea The Stars - Solemia bay c 3
C Laffon-Parias
R
3 No. 12 SICARELLE MAIDEN STAKES (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
13:35
Class-3
Medaglia d'Oro - Siyarafina bay f 3
F Graffard
R
Zoustar - Presiding Officer bay f 3
P Groualle
R
Zarak - Polemique bay f 3
M Delzangles
R
Masar - Short Skirt che f 3
A Fabre
R
Isfahan - Quiana che f 3
Mme A Karkosa
R
Shalaa - Al Wathna bay f 3
Martina Havelkova
R
Calyx - Game Zone bay f 3
Y Barberot
R
Waldgeist - Margie's Music che f 3
S Smrczek
R
Dubawi - The Juliet Rose bay f 3
C Laffon-Parias
R
4 No. 13 PRIX CLEOPATRE - GROUP 3 (1M 2F 96Y)
2099 Mts
14:10
Class-3
Soldier Hollow - Pearls Or Passion bay f 3
F Graffard
R
Herald The Dawn - Keen Glance bay f 3
L Pontoir
R
Zoffany - Marie Celeste bay f 3
J Reynier
R
Morandi - Adhere bay f 3
C Escuder
R
Sea The Moon - Blue Beacon bay f 3
G Dumont
R
Summer Front - Chipolata bay f 3
D Menuisier
R
Lope De Vega - Daytime bay f 3
C Laffon-Parias
R
5 No. 14 PAS DE DEUX MAIDEN STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
14:45
Class-3
Kingman - Shahnaza bay g 3
F Graffard
R
Sea The Stars - Selenia bay c 3
F Chappet
R
Toronado - La Fortunela bay c 3
Jp carvalho
R
Farhh - Sea Chorus bay c 3
A Fabre
R
Twirling Candy - Moon River Gal bay c 3
S Cerulis
R
Kitten's Joy - Victorine bay c 3
A Fabre
R
Demarchelier - Thais bay c 3
D Smaga
R
Ten Sovereigns - Gloriously bay c 3
Chr Head
R
6 No. 15 PARADE D'AMOUR MAIDEN STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
15:20
Class-3
Bated Breath - Imera che f 3
M Delzangles
R
Zarak - Darenda bay f 3
L Baudron
R
Charming Thought - Powder Blue bay f 3
F Chappet
R
Hunter's Light - Soft Blue che f 3
M Delzangles
R
De Treville - Bernie's Moon bay f 3
G Alimpinisis
R
Ruler Of The World - Fifty Gold che f 3
G Doleuze
R
Sea The Stars - Saccharose bay f 3
P Bary
R
Dream Ahead - Baileys Mirage bay f 3
G Hernon
R
Dabirsim - Little Marleen bay f 3
Jp carvalho
R
Too Darn Hot - Najoum bay f 3
H A Pantall
R
Siyouni - Gracefully bay f 3
S Wattel
R
Toronado - Zaphira al f 3
S Smrczek
R
Zarak - Libbard che f 3
F Chappet
R
Siyouni - Distortion bay f 3
C Ferland
R
Kingman - Yulong Gold Fairy bay f 3
Chr Head
R
7 No. 16 PRIX D'ESTRUVAL - GROUP 3 (1M 4F 94Y)
2499 Mts
15:55
Class-4
Martaline - Blue Beryl bay g 5
H Merienne
R
Magneticjim - Shifa gre f 5
A Couetil
R
Voiladenuo - L'audacieuse bay g 5
Sourdeau De Beauregard
R
Nicaron - Jasmine bay g 4
C Lequien
R
Monitor Closely - Cherry Baie bay g 5
A Kahn
R
Pastorius - Rapsodie Sea bay g 5
Gab Leenders
R
Free Port Lux - Lady Banbou bay f 5
S Zuliani
R
Jeu St Eloi - Avec Espoir bay f 4
N Paysan
R
It's Gino - Palmaland bay f 5
Adrien Fouassier
R
Night Wish - Demey bay f 4
A Couetil
R
Tunis - Quenotte Du Mou bay f 4
E&G Leenders
R
Coastal Path - Dynastie Aulmes bay f 5
L Postic
R
Cokoriko - Anastasia bay f 5
E D'
R
Joshua Tree - Charmante Star gre f 5
N Paysan
R
Bathyrhon - Quiphile bay f 4
M Seror
R
8 No. 17 DU LIEU MARMION HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
16:30
5 years old plus.
Shalaa - Cherie Good bay g 5
C Boutin
R
Stormy River - Tricked gre f 6
Mme G Rarick
R
Starspangledbanner - Ponty Acclaim bay g 5
Philipp Schock
R
Elusive City - Pax Mina gre g 5
G Pannier
R
George Vancouver - Hallen bay g 9
M Boutin
R
Hunter's Light - Bold Classic bay c 6
F Foresi
R
Garswood - Flambysister gre g 5
C Boutin
R
Dabirsim - Kanel bay f 7
Y Luyckx
R
Orpen - City Of Light bay g 9
Mme M Verplanken-laberine
R
Toronado - My Broken Drum bay f 8
M Boutin
R
Mayson - Noble Ginger che f 6
C Escuder
R
9 No. 18 DU LIEU MANCHON HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
17:05
5 years old plus.
Cat Junior - Magoula bay c 6
J Romero
R
Dandy Man - Repechage che g 7
Mme C Auvray
R
Dabirsim - Licorne Bleue bay f 5
M Krebs
R
Lope De Vega - Sheringa che g 7
C H Plisson
R
Johnny Barnes - Union Sacree bay c 5
N Caullery
R
Dabirsim - Parisian Princess bay f 6
Mme J Dupont-Fahn
R
Profitable - Serious Dowth bay g 5
F Foresi
R
Panis - Shamahina gre f 5
Mme N Sauvage
R
Silver Frost - Mehany gre g 7
C Boutin
R
Territories - Pam Pam bay f 6
L Proietti
R
Lucayan - Halloween Star che f 5
Mme J Le Stang
R