1 No. 191 AL BASTI EQUIWORLD, DUBAI BRITISH EBF ROSEMARY STAKES (1M (STR))
1609 Mts
13:50
Class-1
59
D Tudhope 3
Raven's Pass - Kirouna ch f 4
D O'Meara
   R 94
59
Saffie Osborne 9
War Front - Seta b f 4
Ed Walker
   R 96
59
J P Spencer 4
Shamardal - Sense Of Fun b f 4
George Boughey
   R 100
59
Rob Hornby 6
Cable Bay - Light Of Love b f 4
Ed Walker
   R 88
57.2
Tom Marquand 11
Dubawi (IRE)--Filia Regina (GB) b f 3
Hugo Palmer
   R 91
57.2
R Havlin 7
Kingman - Battlement gr f 3
J & T Gosden
   R 96
57.2
R L Moore 2
Frankel (GB)--Crystal Zvezda (GB) b f 3
Sir Michael Stoute
   R 98
57.2
Daniel Muscutt 1
Kitten's Joy - Cat On a Tin Roof b f 3
George Boughey
   R 93
57.2
W Buick 10
Iffraaj - Rainswept ch f 3
J & T Gosden
   R 93
57.2
David Probert^ 8
Caravaggio - Sleep Walk gr f 3
R Charlton
   R 97
57.2
Jim Crowley 5
Oasis Dream (GB)--Princess de Lune (IRE) gr f 3
R Varian
   R 104
2 No. 192 PRINCESS ROYAL AL BASTI EQUIWORLD, DUBAI STAKES (1M 4F)
2414 Mts
14:25
Class-1
59.4
J P Spencer 4
Golden Horn - Quenelle b f 4
Hugo Palmer
   R 100
57.6
W Buick 3
Frankel - Pearly Steph b f 3
C Appleby
   R 109
57.6
S H James 2
Nathaniel (IRE)--Alpine Dream (IRE) b f 3
K R Burke
   R 105
56.2
R L Moore 6
Ulysses (IRE)--Dublino (USA) b f 3
R Varian
   R 94
56.2
R Havlin 8
Lope De Vega - Westwiththenight ch f 3
J & T Gosden
   R
56.2
Daniel Muscutt 5
Dubawi - Seal Of Approval ch f 3
J R Fanshawe
   R 89
56.2
Tom Marquand 1
Sea The Stars - Oriental Magic b f 3
W J Haggas
   R 108
56.2
David Egan 7
Frankel (GB)--Cursory Glance (USA) b f 3
R Varian
   R 93
3 No. 193 AL BASTI EQUIWORLD, DUBAI ROCKFEL STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
15:00
Class-1
58.1
David Egan 10
Kingman - Sellsabeel br f 2
R Varian
   R 94
58.1
R Havlin 1
Kingman - Sovereign Parade b f 2
J & T Gosden
   R
58.1
Andrea Atzeni 9
Cracksman - Dance The Dream ch f 2
M Johnston
   R 105
58.1
R L Moore 14
Dubawi - Joyful Hope ch f 2
K A Ryan
   R
58.1
D Tudhope 6
Siyouni - Love Is Blindness b f 2
K R Burke
   R
58.1
Jack Mitchell 13
Exceed and Excel - Estiqaama b f 2
R Varian
   R
58.1
Tom Marquand 3
Kessaar - Ball Girl b f 2
Amy Murphy
   R 90
58.1
R Kingscote 11
Sioux Nation - Shemiyla b f 2
M Johnston
   R 99
58.1
Jim Crowley 2
Teofilo - Trapeze ch f 2
D O'Meara
   R 85
58.1
Rossa Ryan 4
Kodiac - Yajala b f 2
M O'Callaghan
   R 105
58.1
Charles Bishop 12
Saxon Warrior - Rabiosa Fiore b f 2
Eve Johnson Houghton
   R 89
58.1
P J Dobbs 7
Cracksman - Mademoiselle Marie ch f 2
R Hannon
   R
58.1
Hollie Doyle 8
No Nay Never - Last Waltz b f 2
Richard Spencer
   R 89
58.1
W Buick 5
Sioux Nation - Wedding Dress b f 2
C Hills
   R 100
4 No. 194 AL BASTI EQUIWORLD, DUBAI JOEL STAKES (1M (STR))
1609 Mts
15:35
Class-1
59.9
Andrea Atzeni 3
Lope De Vega - Victoire Finale ch c 4
R Varian
   R 109
59.9
Jim Crowley 2
Invincible Spirit - Ghanaati br c 4
C Hills
   R 111
59.9
Tom Marquand 4
Zebedee - Cute b h 6
C Hills
   R 113
59.9
Hollie Doyle 1
Kingman (GB)--Passage of Time (GB) b g 5
Archie Watson
   R 117
58.5
R L Moore 5
Invincible Spirit - Safina b f 4
Sir Michael Stoute
   R 110
58.1
David Egan 7
Galileo Gold (GB)-Prom Dress (GB) c c 3
J S Moore
   R 107
56.7
W Buick 6
Galileo Gold - Bisous Y Besos b f 3
George Boughey
   R 107
5 No. 195 AL BASTI EQUIWORLD, DUBAI BRITISH EBF 'CONFINED' MAIDEN STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
16:10
2 years old only Class-4
58.1
P J Dobbs 6
Night Of Thunder - Labise b c 2
R Hannon
   R
58.1
Jim Crowley 10
Oasis Dream - Alghabrah b c 2
R Hannon
   R
58.1
Tom Marquand 3
Fastnet Rock - Heroic Heart b g 2
M Meade
   R
58.1
R L Moore 2
No Nay Never - Teofilo's Princess b c 2
R Hannon
   R
58.1
David Egan 7
Oasis Dream - Fizzi Top b c 2
R Varian
   R
58.1
D Tudhope 5
Dandy Man - Winter Ballerina b c 2
A M Balding
   R
58.1
N Callan 8
Kodiac - Natheer gr c 2
W J Knight
   R
58.1
Rob Hornby 1
Sea The Stars - Olympienne br c 2
R M Beckett
   R
58.1
Hollie Doyle 9
Showcasing - Soofiah b c 2
Jane Chapple-Hyam
   R
58.1
W Buick 11
Dubawi - Serena's Storm b c 2
C Appleby
   R
58.1
Daniel Muscutt 4
Belardo - Sunrise Memory b c 2
Mrs L Wadham
   R
6 No. 196 AL BASTI EQUIWORLD, DUBAI GODOLPHIN STAKES (1M 4F)
2414 Mts
16:45
Class-1
62.6
Andrea Atzeni 2
Teofilo - Khor Sheed b g 5
S & E Crisford
   R 113
61.7
Hollie Doyle 5
Cape Cross - Potent Embrace b g 6
S bin Suroor
   R 112
60.3
Tom Marquand 7
Kingman - Dorcas Lane b c 4
W J Haggas
   R 103
60.3
N Callan 6
Zoffany - Market Forces b c 4
J Butler
   R 98
60.3
R L Moore 3
Night Of Thunder - Travel ch g 5
C Appleby
   R 105
60.3
Jack Mitchell 1
Lope de Vega (IRE)--Abilene (GB) ch c 4
George Boughey
   R 104
60.3
W Buick 4
Dubawi - Halay b g 4
C Appleby
   R 114
7 No. 197 AL BASTI EQUIWORLD, DUBAI HANDICAP (1M 1F)
1810 Mts
17:20
Rating 71-90 Class-3
64
Daniel Muscutt 4
Gleneagles - Venetian Beauty ch f 3
Mark Johnston
   R 90
62.6
Hollie Doyle 11
Free Eagle - Meet Marhaba b g 5
Richard Spencer
   R 88
62.1
Andrea Atzeni 9
Cotai Glory - Triggers Broom ch c 3
R Varian
   R 92
62.1
D Tudhope 10
Kodiac (GB)--Chroussa (IRE) b g 5
S bin Suroor
   R 87
62.1
Frederick Larson 2
War Front - Shell House b c 5
M Appleby
   R 87
61.7
Kaiya Fraser 6
Pivotal (GB)-Masarah (IRE) b g 6
C F Wall
   R 86
61.2
W Buick 3
Frankel - As Good As Gold b c 3
C Appleby
   R 90
61.2
Tom Marquand 5
War Front - Together Forever b c 3
J Candlish
   R 90
61.2
Callum Hutchinson 1
Iffraaj - Annie The Doc b c 4
P W Chapple-Hyam
   R 85
59
N Callan 7
Zoffany - Sharnberry b g 4
M Wigham
   R 80
57.6
David Egan 8
Archipenko (USA)--Desert Berry (GB) b g 4
B J Meehan
   R 77