1 No. 86 DOWNLOAD THE VICKERS.BET APP NURSERY (7F 6Y)
1413 Mts
13:48
Rating 0-70 Class-5
62.1
Owen Lewis 3
Dragon Pulse - Amthal b f 2
P D Evans
   R 72
60.8
D C Costello 11
Rajasinghe - Broughtons Secret b g 2
Mr M T Walford
   R 69
59.9
Ben Robinson 7
Ribchester - Hoyamy b c 2
D O'Meara
   R 67
59.9
J Garritty 2
Mondialiste - Silver Act b c 2
D Brooke
   R 67
59.9
Harry Russell 8
Sioux Nation - Limber Up ch c 2
B J Meehan
   R 67
59.4
T Hamilton 9
Cotai Glory - Sava Sunset b c 2
R A Fahey
   R 66
58.1
Harrison Shaw 6
Camacho - Newsroom b c 2
K R Burke
   R 63
57.6
Connor Murtagh 4
Twilight Son (GB)--Bournville (IRE) b c 2
Adrian Keatley
   R 62
57.6
S B Kirrane 10
Zoustar - Valonia b f 2
T D Easterby
   R 62
55.8
S H James 5
Tasleet - Mysterious Girl b c 2
K R Burke
   R 58
52.6
Saffie Osborne 1
Churchill - Its All For Luck b g 2
George Boughey
   R 44
2 No. 87 RAYDALE PRESERVES EBF RESTRICTED MAIDEN STAKES (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
14:23
2 years old only Class-5
60.3
S B Kirrane 5
Harry Angel - Cadeaux Power b c 2
T D Easterby
   R 68
60.3
Billy Garritty 4
Gustav Klimt - Queen Elsa b g 2
K R Burke
   R
60.3
S H James 1
The Gurkha - Divisme b g 2
K R Burke
   R 73
60.3
Connor Murtagh 6
Kuroshio - Coolspin b c 2
Adrian Keatley
   R
60.3
Harrison Shaw 3
Camacho - Rocking The Boat b g 2
J J Quinn
   R 69
58.1
Erika Parkinson 8
Caravaggio - So You Dream b f 2
M Appleby
   R
58.1
Saffie Osborne 2
U S Navy Flag - Celestial Bow b f 2
George Boughey
   R 64
58.1
Phil Dennis 7
Mondialiste - Lady Poppy br f 2
M Dods
   R
3 No. 88 BAPP GROUP 50TH ANNIVERSARY HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
14:58
Rating 46-60 Class-6
61.2
Zak Wheatley 3
Estidhkaar - Greek Spirit b g 4
D Carroll
   R 60
61.2
Brandon Wilkie 10
Lethal Force - Miliika gr g 5
T D Easterby
   R 60
60.3
Jonny Peate 6
Dandy Man - Gist b g 8
R G Fell
   R 58
60.3
Owen Lewis 12
Mayson - Fenella Rose b g 4
P D Evans
   R 58
60.3
Harrison Shaw 8
Mayson - Emblaze ch g 4
B Smart
   R 58
59.9
S H James 9
Dark Angel (IRE)--Tawayna (IRE) b g 4
Grant Tuer
   R 57
59.4
Joanna Mason 2
Australia - Sudu Queen b g 3
Mrs A Duffield
   R 58
59.4
Billy Garritty 11
Churchill (IRE)--Beyond Desire (GB) b c 3
Miss Katie Scott
   R 58
59
Harry Russell 7
Power - Bawaakeer b g 8
D Thompson
   R 55
59
Paula Muir 4
Kodiac - Urgele b g 7
C J Teague
   R 55
59
S B Kirrane 5
Dream Ahead - Shamsalmaidan ch g 7
T D Easterby
   R 55
58.1
T Hamilton 1
Adaay - Vitta's Touch b g 3
R A Fahey
   R 55
4 No. 89 VERA & TONY 40 NOT OUT NURSERY (5F)
1005 Mts
15:33
Rating 0-70 Class-5
61.2
S Donohoe 11
Showcasing - Wiener Valkyrie b c 2
Charlie Fellowes
   R 70
60.3
Joanna Mason 4
Exceed and Excel - Mandinga b f 2
Mrs A Duffield
   R 68
59.4
Harrison Shaw 7
Charming Thought - Astley Park ch g 2
B Smart
   R 68
58.5
P Mathers 10
Pastoral Pursuits - Mad Jazz ch g 2
T Coyle
   R 64
57.6
J Garritty 1
Mehmas - Drifting Spirit b c 2
George Scott
   R 62
57.2
Ben Robinson 3
Dragon Pulse - Dixiedoodledandy ch f 2
K Dalgleish
   R 61
57.2
S H James 2
Kodiac - Nijah b f 2
K R Burke
   R 61
56.7
S B Kirrane 8
Dragon Pulse - Sensational Samba b c 2
T D Easterby
   R 60
55.8
Owen Lewis 6
Dandy Man - Counter Ridge b c 2
P D Evans
   R 58
55.8
Billy Garritty 5
Bungle Inthejungle - Fol O'yasmine b g 2
M Dods
   R 58
58.1
Saffie Osborne 9
Camacho - Southern Belle b f 2
George Boughey
   R 57
5 No. 90 WILSON BECKETT MEMORIAL HANDICAP (1M 5F 192Y)
2790 Mts
16:08
Rating 61-80 Class-4
64.9
Frederick Larson 8
Harzand - Its In The Air b g 4
M Appleby
   R 81
63
D C Costello 5
Gregorian - Trentini gr g 5
J J Quinn
   R 77
61.7
Andrew Breslin 3
New Approach - Posteritas b c 4
M Johnston
   R 74
60.8
P Mathers 6
Zambezi Sun - Moscow Nights ch m 7
Rebecca Menzies
   R 72
59.9
S H James 1
Zoffany - Dewdrop b g 3
Grant Tuer
   R 78
58.5
S Donohoe 2
Almanzor - Plume Rose b f 3
W J Haggas
   R 75
58.5
Brandon Wilkie 4
Haafhd - Bollin Nellie ch g 6
T D Easterby
   R 67
58.1
S B Kirrane 7
Poet's Voice - Cresta Gold ch c 3
T D Easterby
   R 74
6 No. 91 IAN HAWORTH IS 40 HANDICAP (7F 6Y) Div. I
1413 Mts
16:40
Rating 46-60 Class-6
63
Billy Garritty 9
Helmet (AUS)--Cherry Orchard (IRE) ch g 4
K Dalgleish
   R 64
61.2
S H James 8
Brazen Beau - Glace b g 4
Grant Tuer
   R 60
59.4
Phil Dennis 7
Royal Applause - Luanshya b g 9
Simon Whitaker
   R 56
58.5
J Garritty 1
Society Rock - Amanda Carter ch g 7
Liam Bailey
   R 54
57.6
Harry Russell 3
Gutaifan - Teeline gr g 5
Ollie Pears
   R 52
57.2
T Hamilton 6
Pearl Secret (GB)--Koharu (GB) ch c 3
R A Fahey
   R 54
56.2
Ben Robinson 2
Bated Breath - Gracefilly br g 3
J J Quinn
   R 52
55.8
D C Costello 12
Monsieur Bond - Smiddy Hill ch m 6
Mr M T Walford
   R 48
54.9
Connor Murtagh 5
Acclamation - Phalaborwa b f 3
Adrian Keatley
   R 49
54.9
Joanna Mason 11
Ulysses - Finidaprest b c 3
T D Easterby
   R 49
54.9
Harrison Shaw 10
Slade Power - Many Colours b g 6
F Watson
   R 45
53.5
Faye McManoman 4
Vadamos - Krynica b f 3
I Jardine
   R 42
7 No. 92 IAN HAWORTH IS 40 HANDICAP (7F 6Y) Div. II
1413 Mts
17:15
Rating 46-60 Class-6
61.2
P Mathers 5
Sir Prancealot - Khajool ch g 8
D Thompson
   R 60
60.8
J Garritty 3
Kodi Bear - Shirley Blake b f 4
Mr M T Walford
   R 59
59
S B Kirrane 1
Dark Angel - Bastet gr g 3
T D Easterby
   R 58
57.6
Billy Garritty 9
Equiano (FR)-Somersault (GB) b f 4
Miss Katie Scott
   R 52
57.2
D C Costello 4
Oasis Dream - Rosika b g 8
Seb Spencer
   R 51
56.7
Connor Murtagh 2
Ardad (IRE)--Polly Floyer (GB) b f 3
Adrian Keatley
   R 53
55.3
Joanna Mason 8
Mayson - Spin A Wish b g 7
Simon Whitaker
   R 47
54.9
Andrew Breslin 12
Arabian Gleam - Misu Billy b g 7
N Mechie
   R 46
54.9
Harrison Shaw 7
Footstepsinthesand - Bayan Kasirga b g 3
Mrs R Carr
   R 49
54.9
Paula Muir 6
Helmet - Anosti b m 7
W Storey
   R 42
53.5
R Ffrench 10
Dragon Pulse - Miss Frime ch f 3
Mrs A Duffield
   R 43
53.5
Faye McManoman 11
Ardad (IRE)--Ashwell Rose (GB) b f 3
J. R. Jenkins
   R 42
8 No. 93 WAYNE GARDINER MEMORIAL HANDICAP (1M 4F 13Y)
2425 Mts
17:50
Rating 51-70 Class-5
63.5
Phil Dennis 9
Le Havre - Princess Nada b g 4
M L W Bell
   R 71
61.7
Owen Lewis 8
Maxios - Wild Star br g 7
David Evans
   R 67
60.8
Saffie Osborne 7
Gleneagles (IRE)--House Point (GB) b c 3
George Boughey
   R 72
60.3
S H James 3
Zoffany - Executrix ch g 5
K. R. Burke
   R 64
60.3
D C Costello 10
Havana Gold (IRE)--Adorable Choice (IRE) b f 3
Hugo Palmer
   R 71
59.9
S Donohoe 2
Ulysses - Ice Palace ch f 3
W J Haggas
   R 70
59.9
J Garritty 1
Territories - Western Pearl b g 4
T D Easterby
   R 63
59.9
S B Kirrane 5
Poet's Voice - Deserted b f 5
T D Easterby
   R 63
59
Joanna Mason 4
Sir Percy - Blandish b g 4
M W Easterby
   R 61
59
Ben Robinson 6
Poet's Voice--Ganga ch g 9
B Ellison
   R 61