1 No. 121 BRANDT MDN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
03:45
Class-3
58.1
Blaike McDougall 4
Hellbent - Ivy Blue b m 3
Charlotte Littlefield
   R
58.1
H Coffey 5
Overshare - Miss Tyranny b m 3
Archie Alexander
   R
58.1
Patrick Moloney 1
Sooboog - Rustic Rossa b m 3
Mick & Jnr
   R
58.1
Carleen Hefel 6
Warhorse - Centopia b m 3
Trevor J Andrews
   R
55.8
Damien Thornton 2
Deep Field - Second Time Lucky b f 3
T & C Mcevoy
   R
55.8
Will Price 7
Kuroshio - Miss Evangeline b f 3
David Brideoake
   R
55.8
Alana Kelly 3
American Pharoah - Paris Who b f 3
Shay Keating
   R
2 No. 122 GLOBAL TURF MDN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
04:20
4 years old only.
59.4
Jarrod Fry 7
Alpine Eagle - Kurotaka b m 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
59.4
Patrick Moloney 1
Warhorse - Tiny Belle b m 6
Brendan McCarthy
   R
59.4
Unknown Jockey 6
Capitalist - Torah b m 4
M J Ellerton
   R
59.4
J Noonan 2
Rock Hero - Nudgerama b m 5
Jamie Edwards
   R
59.4
Alana Kelly 12
Scintillo - Heavenly Dawn b m 4
Hanna Powell
   R
59.4
H Coffey 13
Teofilo - Miss Eclipse b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
59.4
Mitchell Aitken 10
Unencumbered - Shabangabang b m 6
Andrew Payne
   R
59.4
Craig Newitt 8
Court Of Jewels - Belle Zeddaan b m 5
Brendon Hawtin
   R
57.6
Teodore Nugent 5
Rich Enuff - Kentucky Cash b f 4
John & Ledger
   R
57.6
Sheridan Clarke 3
Animal Kingdom - Litigation b f 4
Michael Nolan
   R
57.6
Neil Farley 9
Choisir - Goldie's Image b f 5
Clint Marshall
   R
57.6
Christine Puls 4
Headwater - Baylie Louise b f 5
Mark Stephenson
   R
57.6
Jordan Childs 11
All Too Hard - Street Allure b f 5
Leon & Corstens
   R
3 No. 123 PORTER PLANT MDN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
04:55
Class-3
58.1
Jarrod Fry 8
Ajaya - Charmed Lady b f 4
Dan O'Sullivan
   R
58.1
Laura Lafferty 9
Cable Bay - Bang On b f 4
Chris Calthorpe
   R
58.1
Mitchell Aitken 3
Magic albert - Kalashani Star b f 5
Mark Stephenson
   R
58.1
Teodore Nugent 11
Outreach - Winesearch b f 5
John & Ledger
   R
58.1
Craig Newitt 6
Holler - Elle's Decree b f 4
Glenn Stevenson
   R
58.1
Jordan Childs 7
All Too Hard - Link to My Heart b f 4
Michael Moroney
   R
58.1
Carleen Hefel 4
Press Statement - Madame Zara b f 5
Peter Haythorpe
   R
58.1
Alana Kelly 5
Moshe - Blithely b f 5
Andrew Payne
   R
55.3
J Noonan 10
Brazen Beau - Belaura b f 3
Ben & Hayes
   R
55.3
Blaike McDougall 1
Territories - Isabeau b f 3
Michael Moroney
   R
55.3
Will Price 2
Xtravagant - Down The Hatch b f 3
T & C Mcevoy
   R
55.3
Damien Thornton 12
Spirit Of Boom - Stylemaker b f 3
Jason Warren
   R
58.1
Non Runner1 13
Frosted - Merge b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
4 No. 124 HYGAIN WINNERS CHOICE MDN (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
05:30
Class-3
59.4
Teodore Nugent 9
Magnus - Backlashed b m 5
John & Ledger
   R
59.4
Patrick Moloney 10
Sebring - Ampin b m 4
Jamie Edwards
   R
59.4
J Noonan 2
Ferlax - Groovy Choice b m 5
Jamie Edwards
   R
59.4
Mitchell Aitken 1
Cable Bay - Cadenzia b m 4
Henry Dwyer
   R
59.4
Jordan Childs 3
Sebring - Maddie De Belle b m 5
Caroline Jennings
   R
59.4
Jarrod Fry 6
Warrior's Reward - Trycentaine b m 5
Reece Goodwin
   R
59.4
Damien Thornton 11
Wolf Cry - Venus b m 4
Greg Eurell
   R
57.6
H Coffey 5
Winning Rupert - Icy Heels b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
57.6
Non Runner1 4
Mikki Isle - Duchess Camilla b f 4
Charlotte Littlefield
   R
57.6
Sheridan Clarke 7
Nostradamus - Bergerac Rose b f 5
Charlotte Littlefield
   R
57.6
Neil Farley 8
Written Tycoon - Lady Peony b f 4
Andrew Noblet
   R
5 No. 125 MARTIN COLLINS POLYTRACK-BM70 (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
06:05
Class-3
63.5
Lachlan Overall 5
So You Think - La La Land b m 9
Tom Dabernig
   R
60.3
Jarrod Fry 4
Good Journey - Belleza Veloz b m 9
Mark Pegus
   R
59.9
Blaike McDougall 2
Sebring - Vain Queen b m 6
Michael Hickmott
   R
59.4
Craig Newitt 3
Unencumbered - Untainted b m 5
Glenn Stevenson
   R
57.6
Teodore Nugent 6
Makfi - Elegant Achiever b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
57.6
Jarrod Lorensini 8
Uncle Mo - Derelique b m 9
Dane Smith
   R
56.7
H Coffey 1
Reliable Man - Bak Da Princess b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
54.4
Alana Kelly 7
Jimmy Creed - Clear Direction b f 4
Shay Keating
   R
6 No. 126 SPORTSBET BET WITH MATES-BM58 (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
06:40
Class-3
62.6
Sheridan Clarke 9
Reward For Effort - Lieffy b m 6
Brendan McCarthy
   R
61.7
Matt Chadwick 8
Brazen Beau - Kalabek b m 5
Mitchell Beer
   R
59.9
Lachlan Overall 5
Capitalist - Tokelau b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
59.4
Damien Thornton 6
Rich Enuff - Augusta Belle b f 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
59
Alana Kelly 7
O'lonhro - Hurry b f 6
Hanna Powell
   R
59
J Noonan 3
Lope De Vega - Palena b m 9
Shay Keating
   R
58.1
Teodore Nugent 10
Brazen Beau - Cleanse b f 5
Simone Walker
   R
58.1
Jarrod Fry 1
Reward For Effort - Tulla Express b f 5
Reece Goodwin
   R
57.2
Neil Farley 4
Magnus - Miss Amusun b m 8
Clint Marshall
   R
54
Will Price 2
Fighting Sun - Queensryche b m 4
Jack Laing
   R
7 No. 127 HYGAIN WINNERS CHOICE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:20
Class-3
62.1
H Coffey 10
Maurice - Cat by the Tale b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
59.9
Lachlan Overall 6
Raphael's Cat - Diamond Darling b f 4
Symon Wilde
   R
59.9
Jarrod Fry 7
Reward For Effort - Heavenly Dawn b m 6
Hanna Powell
   R
59.9
Blaike McDougall 5
So You Think - Strega b m 6
Tom Dabernig
   R
59.4
Neil Farley 2
Atomic - Pounce Ontha Couch b m 7
Julie Scott
   R
59
J Noonan 9
Tavistock - Snowdonia b m 6
Ben & Hayes
   R
58.5
Damien Thornton 3
Super One - Millie Rose b m 4
A & S Freedman
   R
58.1
Will Price 1
Brazen Beau - I'm Discreet b m 6
Dan O'Sullivan
   R
57.2
Patrick Moloney 11
Helmet - Smooth Shot b m 5
John & Ledger
   R
55.8
Non Runner1 12
Furnaces - Artesian b m 4
D & C Feek
   R
55.8
Linda Meech 4
Uncle Mo - Very Trying b f 6
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
54.9
Alana Kelly 8
Toronado - Lavender Mist b m 6
Shay Keating
   R
8 No. 128 MARTIN COLLINS POLYTRACK-BM58 (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
08:00
Class-3
63
Sheridan Clarke 2
Ilovethiscity - Larissar b m 7
B & A McKnight
   R
61.7
Non Runner1 6
Burgundy - Veyrier b m 4
Andrew Bobbin
   R
61.2
Craig Newitt 9
Scissor Kick - Sussuro b m 5
Alexander Rae
   R
61.2
Alana Kelly 11
Reward For Effort - Invincible Belle b m 7
Lesia Masnyj
   R
59.9
Damien Thornton 14
Golden Horn - Paper Round b m 5
T & C Mcevoy
   R
59.9
Laura Lafferty 12
O'lonhro - El Chickie b m 10
Brittany Raymond
   R
59.9
Non Runner1 3
Flying Artie - Dyna Slam b m 4
Anthony Cosgriff
   R
59.9
Jarrod Lorensini 10
Turffontein - Hisstar b m 7
Garry Murphy
   R
59.9
Lachlan Overall 13
Pierro - Evilweb b f 5
Chris Calthorpe
   R
59.4
Will Price 15
Trust In A Gust - No Excuses Bec b f 4
Andrew Noblet
   R
59.4
Neil Farley 4
Written Tycoon - Lotta Sugar b f 5
Andrew Noblet
   R
59
Patrick Moloney 8
Sebring - Epona Princess b f 5
Matthew Williams
   R
57.6
Jarrod Fry 1
So You Think - Blarney Wish b f 7
Graham Donaldson
   R
58.5
Craig Newitt 5
Bullet Train - Hosiery b m 5
D & C Feek
   R
57.6
Carleen Hefel 16
War - Cloud Class b m 5
Michael Trotter
   R
57.6
Unknown Jockey 7
Helmet - Sleek Beauty b m 6
Tony Parker
   R