1 No. 42 DE BETHISY SAINT-PIERRE CLAIMING STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
12:55
Class-2
Captain Chop - Gooseley Lane bay c 2
F Guyader
R
El Kabeir - Maridiyna gr f 2
Amy Murphy
R
Guignol - Grey Magic Night bay f 2
L Rovisse
R
Camacho - Nyanga b f 2
Amy Murphy
R
Recoletos - Lay Lady Lay bay c 2
Jv Toux
R
Roman Candle - Ita Est bay c 2
J Parize
R
Penny's Picnic - Deitee bay f 2
L Baudron
R
Penny's Picnic - Balsaburg bay f 2
A & G Botti
R
Penny's Picnic - Cherish Burg bay f 2
S Caceres
R
2 No. 43 DE LA CLAIRIERE DE L'ARMISTICE CLAIMING HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
13:25
4 Years Olds & only
Elusive City - Jolie et belle bay g 6
T Speicher
R
Society Rock - Dairy Herd bay g 7
W Hickst
R
Myboycharlie - Japan gre f 5
C&Y Lerner
R
Dream Ahead - Antiqua Millenia che c 5
Mlle A Budka
R
No Nay Never - Great Trip bay f 5
G Snijders
R
Dariyan - Devaki bay g 5
I Endaltsev
R
Twilight Son - Villebaudon bay g 4
J Reynier
R
Excelebration - Nakura bay f 4
H Blume
R
Dream Ahead - Tropical Mist bay g 7
F X Weissmeier
R
Dandy Man - Zamorano bay f 5
Mme N Vermeulen
R
Muhaymin - Fantastica che g 9
Zdenek Koplik
R
3 No. 44 DU PUITS D'ANTIN STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
13:55
3 years olds & only
Anodin - Kalahana che g 3
F H Graffard
R
Zelzal - Mahabba bay c 3
M Delzangles
R
Elusive City - Spring Princess bay g 3
A & G Botti
R
Oasis Dream - Lady Of The Waves bay g 3
A & G Botti
R
Chanducoq - Pise bay g 3
L Pontoir
R
Lope De Vega - Grey Lilas che c 3
A Fabre
R
4 No. 45 DU PUITS D'ORLEANS STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
14:25
3 years old only
Dubawi - Traffic Jam che f 3
N Clement
R
Dariyan - Ashalanda bay f 3
M Delzangles
R
Mehmas - Ghand bay f 3
M Delzangles
R
Australia - Aquarelliste che f 3
A Fabre
R
Australia - Morocco Moon che f 3
J Reynier
R
Tunis - Anavera b f 3
F Bresson
R
Great Pretender - Colline De Clermon bay f 3
L Pontoir
R
Footstepsinthesand - Mandhata bay f 3
S Cerulis
R
Le Havre - Quamoclit bay f 3
F H Graffard
R
Brametot - Rena Di Su che f 3
M Guarnieri
R
Masterstroke - Duchesse O'malley gr f 3
B R Beaunez
R
Cracksman - Gyrella che f 3
A Fabre
R
Iffraaj - Rait bay f 3
M Munch
R
Langtang - Vanbijou bay f 3
G Batistic
R
Cloth Of Stars - Brit Wit bay f 3
Andreas Wohler
R
Sea The Stars - Ibiza bay f 3
V Luka
R
The Grey Gatsby - International Love bay f 3
L Postic
R
5 No. 46 DE CAISNES CLAIMING STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
14:55
4 years old plus.
Sageburg - Pyramid Lake bay g 8
F Vermeulen
R
Joshua Tree - Mayyadah bay g 7
Boutin
R
Le Havre - Show Flower bay g 7
D Windrif
R
Dariyan - Bayswater bay g 4
Mme D Wulf
R
Uncle Mo - Louve Des Reves bay g 6
P&J Brandt
R
Lope De Vega - Maidin Maith bay f 6
M Geisler
R
Al Wukair - Hathfa bay g 4
G Hernon
R
Soldier hollow - Alte Rose bay g 4
Zdenek Koplik
R
Olympic Glory - Prairie City bay g 5
Andreas Wohler
R
Literato - Zython che g 5
Mme M Bollack-Badel
R
6 No. 47 DE BETHISY SAINT-MARTIN STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
15:25
3 years olds & only
Sea The Moon - America's Best che f 3
F Chappet
R
Oasis Dream - Ashtaneh bay f 3
M Delzangles
R
Siyouni - Darkazinia bay f 3
F H Graffard
R
Frankel - Macheera bay f 3
A Fabre
R
Siyouni - Angel Falls bay f 3
C Ferland
R
Al Wukair - Macellya bay f 3
L Vanska
R
Le Havre - Bayargal che f 3
A Fabre
R
Shamardal - Light Spirit bay f 3
A Fabre
R
Galiway - Revedargent che f 3
P Decouz
R
Sioux Nation - La Conseillante che f 3
R Doleuze
R
Sioux Nation - Sparks bay f 3
G Bietolini
R
7 No. 48 DE ST-JUST EN CHAUSSE STAKES (1M 208Y)
1800 Mts
16:00
4 years old plus.
Kodiac - Mambo Light bay g 5
G Alimpinisis
R
Elusive Quality - Shankardeh bay g 7
M Delzangles
R
Lauro - Kerfournoise bay g 8
Mme M Desvaux
R
Wings Of Eagles - I'm Right bay c 4
Mlle Fey
R
Fast Company - Mawu b c 7
Zdenek Koplik
R
Medaglia d'Oro - Shelbysmile bay g 4
A Fabre
R
Cat Junior - Walimix bay c 4
T Richard
R
Soldier Hollow - Eudokia bay c 4
M Munch
R
Reliable Man - Taziana che c 4
P Schiergen
R
Invincible Spirit - Pilageya bay c 5
V Luka
R
Pastorius - Simply Noble bay f 5
Mme G Rarick
R
8 No. 49 DE MARGNY-LES-COMPIEGNE HANDICAP (1M 5F 202Y)
2799 Mts
16:45
4 Years Olds & only
Toronado - Ebareva bay g 4
Rod Collet
R
Anodin - Dear Patty bay g 4
M Brasme
R
Teofilo - Quezon Sun bay f 4
S kobayashi
R
The Grey Gatsby - Kamellata gre g 4
S Brogi
R
Sir Percy - Wadia bay f 4
P Decouz
R
Rail Link - Majestic Card bay g 4
L Pontoir
R
Brametot - Hera Eria bay c 4
R Marcel
R
Very Nice Name - Miss World bay f 4
M Delzangles
R
Wings Of Eagles - Sajida bay g 4
G Courbot
R
Olympic Glory - Udana bay f 4
Mme S Gavilan
R
Captain Chop - River Avon bay f 4
F Bellemere
R
Camelot - Grey Sky Blue bay f 4
V Luka
R
9 No. 50 DE MARGNY-SUR-MATZ HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
17:20
4 years old plus.
Hunter's Light - Antrim Rose che c 6
A Fouassier
R
Ribchester - Green Speed che g 4
Mme M Bollack-Badel
R
Territories - Creamcake bay f 5
A Baron
R
Havana Gold - Sand Dancer bay g 7
Mme S Lanslots
R
Soldier hollow - Wells Present bay g 7
U Schwinn
R
Meshaheer - Three French Hens bay g 5
Mme S Lanslots
R
Dabirsim - Kanel bay f 6
C H Plisson
R
Prince Gibraltar - Elusive Kay che f 5
J Van Handenhove
R
Prince Gibraltar - Argomilla che g 5
Mme C Barbe
R
Garswood - Flambysister gre g 4
C Boutin
R
Birchwood - Jolie et belle bay f 4
V Sartori
R
Kyllachy - Safe House bay g 8
Mme L Pauwels
R