1 No. 27 LADBROKE IT HCP (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
03:25
Class-3
59
Billy Egan 1
Spieth - Atalanta Miss b f 3
Patrick Payne
   R
57.2
Michael Walker 6
Super One - Chocolate Coated b f 3
Craig Weeding
   R
55.8
Daniel Moor 4
Sebring - Arianne b f 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
55.3
Damien Oliver 5
Tivaci - Caramel Sundae b f 3
Danny O'brien
   R
55.3
Jordan Childs 7
Impending - Exotic b f 3
Grahame Begg
   R
54.9
Lachlan King 2
Shalaa - Anapine b f 3
R & M Kock
   R
54.9
Jye McNeil 8
Invader - Think Like A Bird b f 3
Michael & Hawkes
   R
54.9
Blaike McDougall 9
Starcraft - Mcfly b f 3
Peter Moody
   R
54.9
Alana Kelly 3
Swear - Kinz Funky Monkey b f 3
Darryl Cannon
   R
2 No. 28 LADBROKES SWITCH (1M 3F 205Y)
2400 Mts
04:00
Class-3
58.1
H Coffey 9
Free Eagle - Lissom b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
58.1
Michael Walker 8
Dissident - Batik b m 4
Cindy Alderson
   R
58.1
Billy Egan 10
Redwood - Darya Ye Noor b f 4
Ben Brisbourne
   R
57.6
Blaike McDougall 2
Exosphere - High Country b m 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
57.2
Luke Nolen 3
Intello - She Is Great b m 3
Peter Moody
   R
55.3
Michael Dee 5
Savabeel - Fazzle b m 4
Gavin Bedggood
   R
55.3
Daniel Moor 7
Vadamos - Nightingale Island b m 4
Simon Zahra
   R
54.4
Alana Kelly 6
St Jean - Loren's Reef b m 4
Craig Weeding
   R
54.4
Will Price 4
Tavistock - Sunset Magic b m 4
Robbie Laing
   R
54.4
Craig Newitt 1
Fiorente - Carousel Queen b m 4
K & K Keys
   R
3 No. 29 LADBROKES EASY FORM (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
04:35
Class-3
61.2
Alana Kelly 4
Written Tycoon - Family Crest b f 4
Matthew Williams
   R
59.4
Matthew Cartwright 5
Not a single doubt - Registered Nurse b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
58.1
Logan McNeil 7
Not A Single Doubt - Dame Margo Fonteyn b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
57.2
Billy Egan 2
Sebring - Pantenny b f 4
David Brideoake
   R
55.8
Jamie Mott 10
Toronado - Tickle My b f 4
John McArdle
   R
55.8
Carleen Hefel 8
Zoustar - Outof The Question b f 4
Peter Moody
   R
55.3
Blaike McDougall 3
Spill The Beans - Big Pretzel b f 4
Peter Moody
   R
54
Tatum Bull 9
El Hermano - Gisela b f 4
Michael Kent
   R
54
Patrick Moloney 1
Trust In A Gust - Magic Pulse b f 4
R & M Kock
   R
54
Will Price 6
Reward For Effort - Rose Of Chaparral b f 4
Martin Gray
   R
4 No. 30 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
05:10
Class-3
61.7
Celine Gaudray 1
Artie schiller - Foo Keima b f 6
Lindsey Smith
   R
60.3
Tayla Childs 6
Deep Field - Cobblestones b f 5
John Moloney
   R
60.3
Matthew Cartwright 9
Zoustar - Sweet Butterfly b f 5
John Sadler
   R
60.3
Jamie Mott 10
Capitalist - Humma Mumma b f 4
John McArdle
   R
59.9
Alana Kelly 12
Street Boss - Girl Guide b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
59.4
Damien Oliver 3
Shamus Award - Dinkum Diamond b f 5
Danny O'brien
   R
58.5
Daniel Moor 2
Zoustar - Heart To Fear b f 4
M J Ellerton
   R
58.1
Teodore Nugent 7
Canford Cliffs - Induct b f 6
Sharyn Trolove
   R
58.1
Will Price 11
Shooting To Win - Wildwood Dancer b f 5
Henry Dwyer
   R
57.6
J Noonan 8
Smart Missile - Fraschetti b f 6
Tony Noonan
   R
55.8
Blaike McDougall 5
Reward For Effort - Here De Princess b f 5
Ms N M Burke
   R
54.9
Jason Benbow 4
Jungle Ruler - Sensational Jewel b f 5
Andrew Homann
   R
5 No. 31 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI-BM70 (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
05:45
Class-3
63.5
Alana Kelly 1
Proisir - Bula Baby b f 6
Mick & Jnr
   R
62.1
Celine Gaudray 2
Tavistock - Zenella b f 6
Patrick Payne
   R
59.9
Non Runner 3
Americain - Princess Storm b f 7
J & D Krongold
   R
59
Damien Oliver 7
Elzaam - Rue De L'amour b f 8
Jamie Edwards
   R
58.5
Jordan Childs 8
Niagara - Justa Secret b f 5
Michael Moroney
   R
58.1
J Noonan 12
Fiorente - Stockpin b f 6
Tony Noonan
   R
58.1
Jye McNeil 11
Savabeel - Keyarna Blue b f 5
Danny O'brien
   R
57.6
Will Price 9
Stratum - Betterthanblushing b f 6
Henry Dwyer
   R
57.2
A Lynch 4
Puissance De Lune - Precious Amy b f 6
Mick Bell
   R
57.2
Daniel Moor 6
Showcasing - Tantrum b f 5
P Stokes
   R
56.7
Carleen Hefel 5
Medaglia D'oro - Morrego b f 6
R & M Kock
   R
54
Teodore Nugent 10
Dundeel - Garden Island b f 6
Cameron Templeton
   R
6 No. 32 LADBROKES MEGA MULTI (1M 209Y)
1800 Mts
06:20
Class-3
63
Non Runner 10
Dark Angel - Ballet Move b m 6
Mick & Jnr
   R
62.6
Tatum Bull 9
Commands - Silent Surround dk m 8
Nick Smart
   R
61.2
Jamie Mott 1
Poet's Voice - Ulfah b m 6
Patrick Payne
   R
60.3
Thomas Stockdale 15
Foxwedge - Shezaten b m 6
Greg Eurell
   R
59.9
Damien Oliver 5
Australia - Caserta b m 5
Chris Waller
   R
59.9
Jordan Childs 2
Medaglia d'Oro - Fireworks b m 5
G & A Bott
   R
59.4
Linda Meech 7
Markaz - Wishing Chair b m 4
Aaron Purcell
   R
59
Billy Egan 3
Reliable Man - Kudamm b m 5
Patrick Payne
   R
58.5
Blaike McDougall 8
Kermadec - Savabella Rose b m 5
Richard Laming
   R
58.5
Beau Mertens 6
All Too Hard - Up And Up b m 7
David Noonan
   R
58.1
H Coffey 13
Frankel - Propel ch m 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
57.6
Jye McNeil 16
Al maher - Lerichi b m 7
Jamie Edwards
   R
57.2
Non Runner 14
Hinchinbrook - New Edition b m 8
Sharyn Trolove
   R
56.7
Nonrunner 12
Nicconi - Briars Lass b m 5
Peter & Snowden
   R
55.8
Laura Lafferty 17
Savabeel - Include b f 6
Michael Moroney
   R
54
Unknown Jockey 4
Dundeel - Baroness Gabriella b m 5
Cindy Alderson
   R
59.9
Ethan Brown 11
Sea The Stars - Bright Halo b m 5
Lindsey Smith
   R
7 No. 33 TILE IMPORTER (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
06:55
Class-3
62.1
Logan McNeil 17
Invincible Spirit - Special Gift b m 6
Gavin Bedggood
   R
62.1
Damien Oliver 12
Pierro - Valoura b m 6
Tom Dabernig
   R
61.7
Thomas Stockdale 10
Reset - Stoke b m 7
Greg Eurell
   R
61.7
Laura Lafferty 16
Rock 'n' Pop - Showzeel b m 7
Michael Moroney
   R
60.3
Brett Prebble 7
Australia - Ultra Appeal b m 4
Chris Waller
   R
59.4
Craig Newitt 9
Roc De Cambes - Merle Park b m 6
Shea Eden
   R
59
Patrick Moloney 8
Atlante - Little Wen b m 6
Mick & Jnr
   R
59
Beau Mertens 5
Pentire - Shanpanichi b m 6
Julius Sandhu
   R
59
Billy Egan 4
Hallowed Crown - Miss Twin Peaks b f 5
Patrick Payne
   R
58.5
Non Runner 18
Pierro - Sarasota b m 7
Kane Harris
   R
58.5
Blaike McDougall 14
Puissance De Lune - Beautiful Fantasy b m 5
Tom Dabernig
   R
58.1
Matthew Cartwright 1
Helmet - Special Mission b f 6
Matt Cumani
   R
58.1
Jason Benbow 2
Nadeem - Gold Circle b m 5
Travis Doudle
   R
58.1
Jordan Childs 3
Zoustar - Queen Of The Falls b m 4
Mick & Jnr
   R
57.6
Craig Newitt 20
Redoute's Choice - Top Cuban b m 5
Chris Waller
   R
57.2
Jye McNeil 6
Testa Rossa - Defying Gravity b m 4
Michael & Hawkes
   R
55.8
Celine Gaudray 19
So You Think - Valour b m 5
Brett Scott
   R
55.3
Unknown Jockey 11
Belardo - Ohio Girl b m 4
Peter Moody
   R
54.9
Alana Kelly 13
Magnus - Tea For Three b m 7
Lee & Hope
   R
59.4
Ethan Brown 15
Sea The Moon - Frau Anna b m 5
Lindsey Smith
   R
8 No. 34 IVE > PRINT (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
07:30
Class-3
62.1
Damien Oliver 11
Shocking - Frescoes b m 5
Brent Stanley
   R
62.1
Non Runner 19
Charm Spirit - Roxon b m 6
Richard Laming
   R
61.2
Carleen Hefel 2
Rubick - Braided b m 6
Richard Laming
   R
60.3
Jarrod Fry 10
Redente - One For The Kids b m 5
Sylvia Thompson
   R
60.3
Thomas Stockdale 16
Unencumbered - Canhill b m 5
K & K Keys
   R
60.3
Alana Kelly 8
Night Of Thunder - Silent Serenade b f 5
Kris Lees
   R
60.3
Lewis German 13
Bel Esprit - Space Regent b m 12
Mark Stephenson
   R
60.3
Logan McNeil 12
Magnus - Music Shop b m 6
A & S Freedman
   R
60.3
Tayla Childs 4
Pierro - Flokkati b m 5
John Moloney
   R
60.3
Jye McNeil 18
Akeed Mofeed - In the Gold b m 5
Michael & Hawkes
   R
59.9
Ethan Brown 5
Camelot - Temptress b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
59.9
Non Runner 3
Sacred Falls - Celebrate b m 5
John Sadler
   R
59
Jacob Opperman 7
Redoute's choice - Malala b f 5
M J Ellerton
   R
59.4
J Noonan 1
Shamus Award - Australia Day b m 5
Clayton Douglas
   R
59
Luke Nolen 14
American Pharoah - Soubrettes b m 4
Peter Moody
   R
59
Non Runner 17
Sebring - Silken Song b m 5
J & D Krongold
   R
59
Matthew Cartwright 9
Redente - Podsnap b m 5
Brett Scott
   R
59
Billy Egan 6
Rebel Raider - Spiriticity b m 5
Maddie Raymond
   R
57.6
Brett Prebble 15
Kodiac - Mzyoon b m 3
Chris Waller
   R