1 No. 24 BETVICTOR CARNARVON STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
13:35
Class-1
No Nay Never - Saucy Spirit bay c 5
A P O'Brien
R 104
R Hannon
R 102
Hugo Palmer
R 108
Acclamation - Minalisa b c 5
C G Cox
R 97
Dark Angel - Rihaam gr c 5
M P Tregoning
R 100
No Nay Never - Azenzar b c 5
R Varian
R 85
Showcasing - Daring Day b c 5
James Horton
R 105
Coach House - Poudretteite b g 5
J Tuite
R 97
Caravaggio - Malabar br c 5
W J Haggas
R 106
2 No. 25 AL RAYYAN STAKES (1M 4F)
2414 Mts
14:10
Class-1
Teofilo - Look So ch c 6
R M Beckett
R 115
Muhaarar - Muhawalah b f 6
R Varian
R 114
Wootton Bassett (GB)-Belova (IRE) b c 7
W J Haggas
R 108
Zoffany - Starfish b c 6
A M Balding
R 111
Frankel - Emirates Queen b g 9
Archie Watson
R 108
Teofilo - Khor Sheed b g 7
S & E Crisford
R 110
3 No. 26 BETVICTOR LONDON GOLD CUP HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
14:45
Class-2
Muhaarar - Bint Almukhtar b c 5
R Hannon
R 93
J & T Gosden
R 89
Kodiac - Nijah b g 5
R Charlton
R 89
Highland Reel - Four Eleven b c 5
C Hills
R 89
Iffraaj - Perfect Light ch c 5
M Johnston
R 86
Kendargent - Kindly Dismiss gr g 5
George Baker
R 85
New Bay - Lady Penko b g 5
James Ferguson
R 85
Shalaa - Fazendera b c 5
R Hannon
R 84
Muir & Grassick
R 83
Lawman - Bizzarria b c 5
A M Balding
R 82
Richard Spencer
R 81
Adaay (IRE)--The Giving Tree (IRE) b c 5
R Hannon
R 78
Wootton Bassett - Sous Le Soleil b c 5
R A Fahey
R 77
4 No. 27 AL SHAQAB LOCKINGE STAKES (1M (STR))
1609 Mts
15:20
Class-1
Sea The Stars - Aghareed b c 6
W J Haggas
R 125
Wootton Bassett - Always A Dream b c 6
R Hannon
R 112
Olympic Glory - Naan b c 6
R Hannon
R 103
New Bay - Mishhar b g 6
R M Beckett
R 111
Dark Angel - Nafura b h 7
S bin Suroor
R 118
Sir Prancealot - Street Kitty b g 8
W J Knight
R 110
Dubawi - Zenda b h 7
J & T Gosden
R 104
No Nay Never - Plying b f 6
A M Balding
R 117
Zoffany - Many Colours b f 6
A P O'Brien
R 114
5 No. 28 BETVICTOR CONDITIONS STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
15:55
2 year old only Class-2
Havana Grey - Roxie Lot gr c 4
A M Balding
R
Mehmas - Vida Amorosa ch c 4
R Hannon
R
Sioux Nation - Jewel In The Sand b c 4
R Hannon
R
No Nay Never - Alexandrova b c 4
A P O'Brien
R
6 No. 29 HARAS DE BOUQUETOT FILLIES' TRIAL STAKES (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
16:30
Class-1
Dark Angel - Bound gr f 5
J & T Gosden
R 99
Duke Of Marmalade - Ebony Flyer b f 5
A M Balding
R 81
Gregorian - Bridie Ffrench b f 5
M R Channon
R 96
Amy Murphy
R 83
New Approach - Craighall b f 5
R Varian
R 89
Frankel - Princess Loulou b f 5
J & T Gosden
R
Fastnet Rock - Starfala b f 5
H Morrison
R
7 No. 30 CONNECT IT UTILITY SERVICES HANDICAP (1M (STR))
1609 Mts
17:04
Class-1
R Charlton
R 106
Sea The Stars - Edaraat b g 9
A King
R 102
A M Balding
R 98
Dark Angel - Hidden Girl gr g 8
Owen Burrows
R 96
Acclamation - Shamwari Lodge b h 11
R Hannon
R 93
Mrs A J Perrett
R 93
M Johnston
R 90
Muhaarar - Dubai Bounty b g 7
Hugo Palmer
R 89
Muir & Grassick
R 84