1 No. 314 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (1M 110Y)
1709 Mts
18:10
Class-3
54.4
Oscar Gomez 1
Unified - Got No Name b f 3
Paul Barrow
   R 41
56.2
John Berrios 2
Desert Party - Coups De Soleil dk m 5
Edward Babcock
   R 45
54.4
Tammi Piermarini 3
Stephanoatsee - Born Sunday b f 3
Karl Grusmark
   R 63
56.2
Andre Worrie 4
Super Saver - Silken Lily ch f 4
Jeremiah Englehart
   R 63
56.2
Christian Navarro 5
Majestic City - Our Freya gr/ f 4
Samuel Morales
   R 57
56.2
Joel Cruz 6
Lea - Stroll By ch f 4
Rafael Rohena
   R 66
2 No. 315 RACE 2 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
18:37
Class-3
54.4
Oscar Gomez 1
Mohaymen - Serene Ditty ch f 3
Ronald Breed
   R 61
56.2
Emanuel Diego De 2
Speightstown - Bureau De Change b f 4
Rachel Sells
   R 52
54.4
Tammi Piermarini 3
Cross Traffic - Spanish Cat gr/ f 3
Jacqueline Falk
   R 55
56.2
John Jr Davila 4
Big Brown - Toga Tiger ch f 4
Jeffrey Englehart
   R 56
54.4
Jacqueline Davis 5
Fed Biz - Kats Golden Ways b f 3
Linda Dixon
   R 56
54.4
Andre Worrie 6
Mastery - Southern Girl gr/ f 3
Paul Barrow
   R 65
3 No. 316 RACE 3 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
19:04
Class-3
55.3
Joel Cruz 1
Normandy Invasion - Sunshine Stormy ch g 5
Paul Barrow
   R 63
56.2
Jose Baez 2
Wicked Rich - Miss Golden Freud b g 5
James Wright
   R 50
55.3
Jeremias Flores 3
Stormy Atlantic - Heart Of New York b g 5
Donna Bireta
   R 65
55.3
Emanuel Diego De 4
Laoban - Crazy Catlady b g 4
Arcadio Lopez
   R 68
55.3
Luis Perez 5
Get Rich Quick - Tayler's Destiny gr/ g 5
Michael Lecesse
   R 72
55.3
Oscar Gomez 6
Papa Clem - Tiz A Classy Lass b g 5
Brooke Ficarella
   R 52
55.3
Joel Sone 7
Teuflesberg - Getthemoneyhoney b g 5
Rachel Sells
   R 58
4 No. 317 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
19:31
Class-3
56.2
Luis Perez 1
Cajun Breeze - Wishiwoulda b g 5
Dylan Clarke
   R 74
55.3
Jacqueline Davis 2
Adios Charlie - Rooney Doodle gr/ g 6
Lolita Shivmangal
   R 80
55.3
Jose Baez 3
Courageous Cat - Sara's Hot Shot b g 6
Dylan Clarke
   R 74
55.3
Tammi Piermarini 4
Giant's Causeway - Lovely Lil b g 6
Victor Dean
   R 82
56.2
John Jr Davila 5
Forty Tales - Waltz Me Matilda b g 5
Chris Englehart
   R 84
55.3
Jeremias Flores 6
Cosmonaut - With Impunity dk g 10
Paul Barrow
   R 84
56.2
Oscar Gomez 7
Justin Phillip - No One's Princess b g 5
Ronald Breed
   R 66
56.2
Joel Cruz 8
Frost Giant - Court Of Dreams dk g 6
Rafael Rohena
   R 82
56.2
Andre Worrie 9
Catomize - Lunchwithgodzilla ch g 6
Michael Sabine
   R 71
5 No. 318 RACE 5 - CLAIMING (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
19:58
Class-3
56.2
Luis Perez 1
Union Rags - Final Escrow b g 4
Christophe Clement
   R 81
54.4
Jose Baez 2
Mineshaft - Saythreehailmary's dk g 4
Maria Verna
   R 67
55.3
Oscar Gomez 3
Central Banker - Time Saver b g 4
Edmund Davis
   R 71
54.4
Jacqueline Davis 4
Bernardini - Rossezza b c 3
Nirka Huertas
   R 65
56.2
Jeremias Flores 5
Flatter - Road to Mandalay dk g 5
Donna Bireta
   R 61
54.4
Benjamin Hernandez 6
Big Brown - Bluegrasskitten ch g 4
Brent Bond
   R 66
56.2
Carlos Camilo 7
Outwork - Madel b c 4
Roberto Lopez
   R 58
6 No. 319 RACE 6 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
20:25
2 years old only.
54.4
Andre Worrie 6
Include - Auntie's The One dk g 2
Jeffrey Englehart
   R 55
54.4
Joel Cruz 7
Goldencents - Fast Heart b c 2
Rafael Rohena
   R 61
54.4
Rodolfo Ignacio 1
Mission Impazible - Shoeless Angel gr/ c 2
Michael Ferraro
   R
54.4
Joel Sone 2
Teuflesberg - Getthemoneyhoney b g 2
Rachel Sells
   R 44
54.4
Kevin Navarro 3
American Freedom - Carsona City b g 2
Jonathan Buckley
   R 57
54.4
John Berrios 4
Frank Conversation - Morningsideheights b g 2
Rachel Sells
   R 31
54.4
Keiber Coa 5
Boys At Tosconova - Encryption Code gr/ g 2
Linda Dixon
   R 39
54.4
Emanuel Diego De 8
Camelot Kitten - Mollyputtheketelon ch c 2
James Wright
   R 93
54.4
Luis Perez 10
Central Banker - Alana's Allure b c 2
Michael Ferraro
   R
54.4
Christian Navarro 12
Goldencents - Beautiful Liar b g 2
Stacy Torelli
   R
54.4
John Jr Davila 9
Empire Maker - Chief Secretary gr/ c 2
Jeffrey Englehart
   R
54.4
Carlos Camilo 11
The Lieutenant - Parabolique b c 2
Rafael Rohena
   R 62
7 No. 320 RACE 7 - STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
20:52
Class-3
54
Benjamin Hernandez 4
Alpha - Smart Eyes ch m 5
Richard Shaffer
   R 76
56.2
Rodolfo Ignacio 1
Stay Thirsty - Poovey dk m 6
M Ferraro
   R 73
56.2
Luis Perez 2
Bustin Stones - Parsippany dk m 9
M Ferraro
   R 76
56.2
Oscar Gomez 3
Posse - Gonna Be Love b m 7
Debra Breed
   R 75
54
Rafael Jr Rohena 5
Central Banker - Mlle. De Paris gr/ m 6
Luis Gutierrez
   R 73
56.2
Emanuel Diego De 6
Wildcat Heir - Christmas Lights b m 8
Debra Breed
   R 69
56.2
Andre Worrie 8
Outwork - Collar b f 4
Ortis Henry
   R 70
56.2
Kevin Navarro 9
Revolutionary - Heck dk m 6
David Oyola
   R 70
54
Tammi Piermarini 10
Bayern - I Dazzle b m 5
Timothy Murphy
   R 76
54.4
Keiber Coa 11
Daredevil - Downstream Bull gr/ f 3
John Grabowski
   R 79
56.2
Jeremias Flores 7
Encaustic - A Smart Punch gr/ m 6
Richard Shaffer
   R 73
8 No. 321 RACE 8 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
21:19
Class-3
53.5
Steven Fret 1
Palace - Reamidst dk g 4
Assaf Ronen
   R 82
55.3
Oscar Gomez 2
Flashback - Media Bias gr/ g 6
Paul Barrow
   R 80
55.3
Kevin Navarro 3
Liam's Map - Jenny's So Great gr/ g 5
M Ferraro
   R 91
55.3
Benjamin Hernandez 4
Munnings - Neversaidiwassweet ch g 5
James Acquilano
   R 85
56.2
Luis Perez 5
Bluegrass Cat - R Valbella dk g 7
Judy Turetsky
   R 70
53.5
Jacqueline Davis 6
Gone Astray - First And Foremost dk g 6
John Tebbutt
   R 93
55.3
Andre Worrie 7
Courageous Cat - Island Beat dk g 7
Chris Englehart
   R 81
55.3
Keiber Coa 8
War Dancer - Tipthetrolleygirl dk g 4
James Acquilano
   R 67
53.5
Jose Baez 9
Bridgetown - Commercial Kisser ch g 7
Kathleen Babcock
   R 86