1 No. 83 BRITISH EBF RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (6F 18Y)
1223 Mts
13:00
2 years old only Class-4
60.3
R Kingscote 1
Massaat - Miss Lesley b g 2
E A L Dunlop
   R
60.3
Thomas Greatrex 9
Bated Breath - Spate b c 2
B J Meehan
   R
60.3
L P Keniry 2
Free Eagle - Evening Frost gr c 2
C G Cox
   R
59.4
Darragh Keenan 3
Equiano - Shamardal Phantom ch c 2
P D Evans
   R
59.4
Rossa Ryan 4
Kessaar - Classic Image b c 2
Alice Haynes
   R
59.4
S Hitchcott 7
Awtaad - My Henrietta b c 2
R Hannon
   R
59.4
Jim Crowley 10
Aclaim - Simballina b c 2
M Meade
   R
58.1
Rob Hornby 5
Bated Breath - Kilo Alpha b f 2
R M Beckett
   R
58.1
Dane ONeill 8
U S Navy Flag - Fluvial b f 2
R Hannon
   R
58.1
Ray Dawson 6
Cracksman - Sitar b f 2
R M H Cowell
   R
2 No. 84 RACING TV EXTRA NURSERY (1M 75Y)
1677 Mts
13:30
Rating 0-75 Class-5
61.7
Tom Marquand 2
No Nay Never - Away ch c 2
I Mohammed
   R 76
58.1
Rob Hornby 5
Muhaarar - Must Be Me b f 2
H J L Dunlop
   R 68
57.6
Darragh Keenan 3
Zarak - Quandreviendrastu br f 2
W Stone
   R 67
56.7
R Kingscote 1
Mondialiste - Indrahar b f 2
D O'Meara
   R 65
54.9
S A Gray 4
Aclaim - On A Whim b f 2
M W Easterby
   R 61
3 No. 85 JOIN RACING TV NOW FILLIES' HANDICAP (1M 75Y)
1677 Mts
14:00
Rating 51-70 Class-5
63
Barry McHugh 2
Mayson - Cambridge Duchess b f 4
Adam West
   R 67
62.1
P J McDonald 6
Johnny Barnes (IRE)--Coldgirl (FR) g f 3
Ivan Furtado
   R 72
62.1
William Cox 3
Lethal Force (IRE)--Milly's Gift (GB) ch f 4
C G Cox
   R 65
61.7
Tom Marquand 5
Ulysses - Heaven Sent ch f 3
W J Haggas
   R 71
60.8
Ray Dawson 4
Havana Gold - Cockney Dancer b f 3
Mark Loughnane
   R 69
59
R Kingscote 1
Havana Gold (IRE)--Love And Cherish (IRE) b f 3
J Butler
   R 65
4 No. 86 RACING TV PROFITS RETURNED TO RACING NOVICE STAKES (1M 2F 50Y)
2057 Mts
14:30
3 years old only Class-5
62.6
Jim Crowley 2
Awtaad - Lucky Clio b g 4
R A Teal
   R
59
M Harley 6
Intello (GER)--Eternally (GB) b c 3
A King
   R
59
Dane ONeill 10
Cityscape - Secret Dream ch g 3
H Candy
   R
59
Rossa Ryan 1
Awtaad - Elraazy b g 3
Kevin Frost
   R
59
David Egan 7
Ulysses - Cantal ch c 3
R Varian
   R
59
P J McDonald 8
Nathaniel - Majestic Dubawi b c 3
J R Fanshawe
   R
59
Tom Marquand 5
Galileo - Thai Haku b c 3
W J Haggas
   R
59
Rob Hornby 4
Kingman - Eastern Belle b c 3
J & T Gosden
   R
59
Abigail Pierce 11
Time Test - Alys Love b g 3
W J Knight
   R
56.7
R Kingscote 9
Postponed - Warling b f 3
Ian Williams
   R
56.7
Andrea Atzeni 3
Sea The Stars - Daban b f 3
Ed Bethell
   R
5 No. 87 WATCH RACING TV HANDICAP (1M 2F 50Y)
2057 Mts
15:00
Rating 46-55 Class-6
64
Darragh Keenan 7
Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)--Kramer Drive (IRE) b f 3
P D Evans
   R 57
60.3
Christian Howarth 5
Estidhkaar - Lovely Dancer b g 3
J S Moore
   R 55
60.3
Charlie Bennett 6
Teofilo - Interception b g 3
Adam West
   R 55
59.9
Jim Crowley 1
Ribchester - Golden Temps b c 3
M Appleby
   R 54
59.4
P J McDonald 4
Mastercraftsman (IRE)-Chittenden (USA) c c 3
A W Carroll
   R 53
59.4
Andrea Atzeni 2
Poet's Voice - Be Free b g 3
C F Wall
   R 53
59
Lewis Edmunds 3
Lethal Force - Rio's Rosanna bl g 3
Simon Whitaker
   R 52
6 No. 88 100% RACING TV PROFITS BACK TO RACING FILLIES' HANDICAP (1M 2F 50Y)
2057 Mts
15:30
Rating 61-80 Class-4
61.7
Andrea Atzeni 5
Slade Power - Imasumaq b f 3
Tom Clover
   R 82
60.8
P J McDonald 4
Highland Reel (IRE)-- Lady Canford (IRE) b f 3
Ed Bethell
   R 80
60.3
Jim Crowley 1
Ulysses - Fellbeck b f 3
C G Cox
   R 79
60.3
Christian Howarth 3
Dariyan - Karamaya b f 4
Alex French
   R 71
59.4
R Kingscote 2
Fastnet Rock (AUS)--Phaenomena (IRE) b f 3
Sir Michael Stoute
   R 77
59
Lewis Edmunds 6
Phoenix Reach - Sister Moonshine ch f 3
Muir & Grassick
   R 76
7 No. 89 WATCH IRISH RACING ON RACINGTV HANDICAP (6F 18Y)
1223 Mts
16:00
Rating 56-75 Class-5
62.6
Lewis Edmunds 7
Heeraat (IRE)--Misu's Maite (GB) b g 4
S R Bowring
   R 73
62.6
Jim Crowley 2
Muhaarar - Moonlit Garden b f 3
Owen Burrows
   R 77
60.8
Ray Dawson 6
Dandy Man - Triggers Broom b g 6
Mark Loughnane
   R 69
60.3
Dane ONeill 5
Camacho (GB)--Cant Hurry Love (GB) b g 4
H Candy
   R 68
60.3
D Swift 4
Mr Medici - Secret Oasis b m 6
Seb Spencer
   R 63
59.9
Andrea Atzeni 8
Mehmas - Ripalong b g 4
M Murphy & M Keady
   R 67
59
P J McDonald 3
Equiano (FR)--Italian Connection (GB) b g 3
J R Fanshawe
   R 69
64
Tom Marquand 1
Bated Breath - Lifting Me Higher b g 5
M Appleby
   R 64