1 No. 142 UNIBET ZERO% MISSION/EBF RESTRICTED MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES (5F)
1005 Mts
17:50
2 years old only. Class-5
Dandy Man - Bedouin Dancer gr f 2
Ollie Sangster
R
Mohaather - Jufoon gr f 2
J Ferguson
R
Dark Angel - Lady Kermit gr f 2
D J S Ffrench Davis
R
Showcasing - Maximum Effect ch f 2
E Walker
R
Earthlight - Black Rodded ch f 2
A Watson
R
Ardad - Cajun Moon b f 2
M J Attwater
R
Acclamation - Miss Cogent b f 2
R Hannon
R
Profitable - Breedj b f 2
Dr R Newland & J Insole
R
2 No. 143 UNIBET MORE EXTRA PLACE RACES APPRENTICE HANDICAP (1M 2F 219Y)
2211 Mts
18:25
Rating 49-68 class-5
Canford Cliffs - Before The Storm b m 7
G Brown
R
Muhaarar - Shingwedzi b g 4
E A L Dunlop
R
Ivawood - Ziggy's Secret b g 6
Ian Williams
R
Australia - Tioga Pass b g 5
P & O Cole
R
Siyouni - Serres b g 7
G L Moore
R
Raven's Pass - Cheyenne Star ch g 4
D Donovan
R
Cityscape - Baylini b g 9
M J Attwater
R
Tasleet - Miss Villefranche b g 4
P R Chamings
R
The Gurkha - Fraulein b g 6
M D I Usher
R
3 No. 144 RACING TV RESTRICTED MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES (1M 2F 219Y)
2211 Mts
19:00
3 years and old only class-5
Zoustar - Penelopa b f 3
G G Margarson
R
Nathaniel - Arrowtown ch f 3
H Main
R
New Approach - Reyaadah ch f 3
C Johnston
R
Nathaniel - Garanciere ch f 3
M P Tregoning
R
Cityscape - Atwix b f 3
L Wadham
R
Lightning Spear - Godzilla's Girl br f 3
Miss Gay Kelleway
R
4 No. 145 TRY UNIBET'S IMPROVED BET BUILDER HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
19:30
Rating 63-82 CLASS-4
Inns Of Court - Shoshoni Wind b g 3
R Hannon
R
Saxon Warrior - Swift Campaign ch c 3
J Tate
R
Pivotal - Spatial b f 3
J R Fanshawe
R
No Nay Never - Lady Gorgeous ch g 3
C Johnston
R
Kodi Bear - Manaahil b c 3
R Hannon
R
Siyouni - Power Of The Moon b c 3
J & T Gosden
R
Sioux Nation - Intelectuelle b g 3
S & E Crisford
R
Saxon Warrior - Lady Rasha b c 3
A M Balding
R
Cable Bay - Whims Of Desire b c 3
W Muir & C Grassick
R
5 No. 146 UNIBET MORE BOOSTS IN MORE RACES HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
20:00
Rating 63-82 CLASS-4
Starspangledbanner - Biaraafa b g 5
James Horton
R
Havana Gold - Eastern Destiny gr g 5
D Loughnane
R
Siyouni - Jellicle Ball b g 4
H Morrison
R
Siyouni - Tehamana b g 7
George Baker
R
Footstepsinthesand - Supreme Seductress br g 6
J R Boyle
R
Poet's Word - Arabian Music b f 4
Eve Johnson Houghton
R
Frontiersman - Miss Minuty b f 4
R A Teal
R
Caravaggio - Show Me The Music gr g 5
S P C Woods
R
Oasis Dream - Saucy Minx b g 4
Mrs A J Perrett
R
U S Navy Flag - Leaf b g 4
R Hannon
R
Attendu - Modestie ch g 5
G L Moore
R
Footstepsinthesand - Roshina b g 5
K Burke
R
Gleneagles - Lady Osborne b f 4
G L Moore
R
Adaay - Sonko b g 4
Mrs I Gansera-leveque
R
6 No. 147 TRY UNIBET'S NEW ACCA BOOSTS HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
20:30
Rating 59-78 CLASS-4
Dandy Man - Floating Along b f 3
R Hannon
R
Advertise - South Bay b g 3
J Channon
R
Havana Grey - Reedanjas b g 3
J Ferguson
R
Kodiac - Elmaliya b f 3
R Hannon
R
Invincible Spirit - Making Memories b c 3
J Tate
R
Zoustar - Cockney Dancer b f 3
J & T Gosden
R
Starspangledbanner - Evies Wish b g 3
Brian Toomey
R
Soldier's Call - Moonlight Bay b f 3
Miss A Murphy
R
No Nay Never - Hidden Charms b f 3
R Hughes
R
Kuroshio - Nu Couche b c 3
Jane Chapple-Hyam
R
7 No. 148 CHARLOTTE JAMES-REID, THANK YOU & FAREWELL HANDICAP (1M 3F 219Y)
2413 Mts
21:00
Rating 59-78 CLASS-4
Masar - Carlanda ch c 3
J Tate
R
Showcasing - Elegantly Wild b g 3
K R Burke
R
Teofilo - Fountain Of Time b c 3
C Johnston
R
Crystal Ocean - Guenea ch c 3
A M Balding
R
Night Of Thunder - Ana Shababiya ch c 3
K P De Foy
R
Sea The Stars - Waldmark ch g 3
A King
R
Ulysses - Redstart b g 3
R M Beckett
R