1 No. 87 WHATTON MANOR STUD HANDICAP (5F 10Y)
1014 Mts
13:50
Rating 51-70 Class-5
62.6
A J Farragher 3
Elzaam - Seraphina b g 8
Ronald Harris
   R 71
62.1
S W Kelly 5
Muhaarar (GB)--Maid For Winning (USA) b c 3
P Crate
   R 71
61.7
J Watson 1
Kyllachy - Orange Pip b g 9
A W Carroll
   R 69
61.2
David Probert^ 9
Kodiac - Pop Art b g 5
A W Carroll
   R 68
60.3
Joshua Bryan 7
Kodiac - Qawaasem b g 6
Mark Pattinson
   R 66
60.3
P Cosgrave 2
Bungle Inthejungle - Princess Banu ch f 3
David Evans
   R 67
59.4
Hollie Doyle 6
Dandy Man - Kingdomforthebride ch g 4
Mrs Barclay
   R 64
59.4
Rob Hornby 8
Coach House - Our Piccadilly b g 5
Stuart Kittow
   R 64
59
Oliver Stammers 4
Alhebayeb - Volcanic Lady b g 6
Jessica Macey
   R 63
2 No. 88 TIME TEST BRITISH EBF NOVICE STAKES (1M)
1609 Mts
14:25
2 years old only Class-4
61.7
W Buick 5
Dubawi - Really Special b c 2
C Appleby
   R 94
59
Rob Hornby 4
Saxon Warrior - Cay Dancer b c 2
S Kirk
   R
59
David Probert^ 7
Cracksman - Bahia Breeze b c 2
A M Balding
   R
59
Hector Crouch 6
Lope De Vega - Bess Of Hardwick ch c 2
R M Beckett
   R
59
P J Dobbs 1
Cracksman - Navajo Charm b c 2
R Hannon
   R
59
Paddy Bradley 3
Camelot - Malayan Mist b c 2
Jane Chapple-Hyam
   R
Galileo - Daldiyna b c 2
J & T Gosden
   R
3 No. 89 BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK NOVICE STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
15:00
2 year old only Class-3
60.3
David Probert^ 10
More Than Ready - Revolutionintheair b c 2
D Menuisier
   R
60.3
Stefano Cherchi 9
Awtaad - Showcard b c 2
Amy Murphy
   R
60.3
Hector Crouch 1
Mastercraftsman - Greta b c 2
R M Beckett
   R
60.3
D C Costello 2
Olympic Glory - Ponte Sanangelo b g 2
Ian Williams
   R
60.3
Saffie Osborne 5
Iffraaj - Justice Belle b c 2
Ed Walker
   R
60.3
R Kingscote 11
Oasis Dream - Encore Moi b c 2
R Charlton
   R
60.3
Hollie Doyle 4
U S Navy Flag - Cristielle b c 2
A M Balding
   R
60.3
Rossa Ryan 6
Kingman - Promising Lead b c 2
R M Beckett
   R
60.3
Rob Hornby 8
Sea The Moon - Nada b g 2
R M Beckett
   R
60.3
S M Levey 12
Seahenge - Baileys Applause b c 2
Archie Watson
   R
60.3
L P Keniry 7
Sea The Moon - Sea Of Hope b c 2
A King
   R
60.3
W Buick 3
Dubawi - Lucida ch c 2
C Appleby
   R
4 No. 90 CHASEMORE FARM FORTUNE STAKES (1M)
1609 Mts
15:35
Class-1
59.9
J Watson 2
Famous Name - Saying Grace b g 8
D O'Meara
   R 109
59.9
Frankie Dettori 7
Muhaarar - The Lark b g 5
John & Thady Gosden
   R 107
59.9
David Probert^ 3
Camelot - Heavenly Song b g 6
R Charlton
   R 107
57.6
Rob Hornby 4
Muhaarar - Tiana b f 4
Andrew Balding
   R 93
57.6
W Buick 1
New Bay - Alava bay c 3
Roger Varian
   R 110
57.6
T E Whelan 5
Sixties Icon - Tanojin b f 4
Sheena West
   R 78
57.6
Reserve1 6
Make Believe - Olivia Pope b f 4
W J Haggas
   R 97
5 No. 91 COLN VALLEY STUD FILLIES' HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
16:10
Rating 66-85 Class-4
62.1
Rob Hornby 6
Intello - How High The Sky b f 4
Jonathan Portman
   R 78
61.2
Rossa Ryan 4
Caravaggio - Marie Celeste b f 3
Kevin Philippart De Foy
   R 81
61.2
Jack Mitchell 2
Fast Company - Annee Lumiere b f 3
R Varian
   R 81
60.3
George Wood 8
Harry Eustace
   R 79
59.9
W Buick 5
Starspangledbanner - Hanella ch f 3
George Boughey
   R 78
58.1
Louis Steward 3
Pivotal - Last Tango Inparis ch f 3
H Morrison
   R 74
58.1
David Probert^ 7
Time Test - Sell Out gr f 3
R Charlton
   R 74
54
Hollie Doyle 1
Time Test (GB)--Aurora Gray (GB) b f 3
Ed De Giles
   R 65
6 No. 92 LAND FORCE FIRST YEARLINGS 2022 HIGHCLERE HANDICAP (1M 1F 209Y)
2001 Mts
16:40
Rating 61-80 Class-4
61.2
L Dettori 6
Showcasing (GB)--Because (IRE) b c 3
J & T Gosden
   R 79
60.8
W Buick 9
Bobby's Kitten (USA)--Phantasmagoric (IRE) b f 3
George Boughey
   R 78
60.3
D C Costello 5
Postponed (IRE)--Saucy Minx (IRE) b g 3
Mrs A J Perrett
   R 77
60.3
Jack Mitchell 7
Churchill - Toujours L'amour b g 3
C F Wall
   R 77
59.4
Stefano Cherchi 2
Tamayuz (GB)--Pin Cushion (GB) ch g 3
Amy Murphy
   R 75
59.4
R Kingscote 10
Kodi Bear - Moynsha Lady b g 3
Ian Williams
   R 75
58.5
Rob Hornby 8
Night of Thunder (IRE)--She Is No Lady (GB) b f 3
R M Beckett
   R 73
57.2
T P Queally 1
Muhaarar - Muhawalah b c 3
G L Moore
   R 70
55.8
M Harley 3
Noble Mission - Hope's Diamond b c 3
A King
   R 67
54.4
Aidan Keeley 4
Tamayuz (GB)--Solandia (IRE) ch g 3
J R Boyle
   R 64
7 No. 93 BARTON STUD FILLIES' HANDICAP (1M 1F 209Y)
2001 Mts
17:10
Rating 51-70 Class-5
62.1
P Cosgrave 5
Nathaniel (IRE)--Divine Pamina (IRE) b f 3
J R Boyle
   R 72
61.2
Rob Hornby 10
Lope De Vega - Kiltara b f 3
R M Beckett
   R 70
60.3
T E Whelan 14
Belardo - Silkenveil b f 3
Adam West
   R 68
59.9
Hollie Doyle 9
Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)--Kramer Drive (IRE) b f 3
P D Evans
   R 67
59.9
W Buick 7
Shalaa (IRE)--Paradise Sea (USA) b f 3
Kevin Philippart De Foy
   R 67
59.4
S M Levey 2
Australia - Pocket Of Stars ch f 3
Mrs A J Perrett
   R 66
59.4
D C Costello 8
Awtaad - Miss Bellbird b f 3
M P Tregoning
   R 66
58.5
Dane ONeill 11
Australia - Miss Lahar b f 3
M R Channon
   R 64
57.6
T P Queally 6
Karpino - Shiba b f 3
G L Moore
   R 62
57.6
Rhys Clutterbuck 4
Ulysses (IRE)--My Hope (USA) b f 3
M J Attwater
   R 62
57.2
Hector Crouch 13
Albaasil - Shesha Bear b f 3
J G Portman
   R 61
56.7
J F Egan 1
Churchill - Music Show b f 3
P Phelan
   R 60
55.8
J Watson 12
Postponed (IRE)--Bowstar (GB) ch f 3
M J Attwater
   R 58
54.4
David Probert^ 3
Lethal Force (IRE)--Loving Touch (GB) gr f 3
Joseph Parr
   R 55