1 No. 1 OPENING PARTY 25TH MAY WINDSOR RACECOURSE HANDICAP (5F 21Y)
1025 Mts
14:20
Rating 66-85 Class-4
Havana Grey - Natural Choice gr c 3
George Scott
R
Acclamation - Ethel b c 3
R Hannon
R
Harry Angel - Lover's Knot b c 3
S Dow
R
Harry Angel - Meghan Sparkle b c 3
C G Cox
R
Ardad - Polly Floyer b c 3
H Palmer
R
Profitable - Exceed My Budget ch c 3
Eve Johnson Houghton
R
Twilight Son - Procedure b c 3
Miss McGivern
R
2 No. 2 BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF NOVICE STAKES (5F 21Y)
1025 Mts
14:50
2 years old only Class-5
Belardo - City Vaults Girl b g 2
J G Portman
R
Cable Bay - Gold At Midnight br c 2
W Muir & C Grassick
R
Portamento - Cthulhu b g 2
P D Evans
R
Dandy Man - Texas Katie b g 2
Alice Haynes
R
Mehmas - On The Stage ch c 2
K R Burke
R
Coulsty - Majestic Desert b c 2
R Hannon
R
Ardad - Davinci Dawn b c 2
D Loughnane
R
Advertise - Mary Ann Bugg b f 2
Martin Dunne
R
Land Force - Chasanda b f 2
P D Evans
R
Havana Gold - Dubai Paradise b f 2
George Scott
R
3 No. 3 RACEDAY-READY.COM NOVICE STAKES (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
15:20
3 year old only Class-5
Kingman - Wall Of Sound b c 3
A M Balding
R
Golden Horn - Rue Renan b c 3
R M Beckett
R
Ulysses - Angeleno ch g 3
J R Fanshawe
R
Crystal Ocean - Dream Of The Hill b c 3
R Hannon
R
Frankel - With Your Spirit b c 3
S & E Crisford
R
Lope De Vega - Talent ch c 3
E Walker
R
Cloth Of Stars - Passing Burg b g 3
T Ward
R
Masar - Highland Pass b c 3
A M Balding
R
Sea The Moon - Mountain Bell b g 3
R M Beckett
R
Sea The Stars - Estimate b g 3
Sir Michael Stoute
R
Due Diligence - Acampe b g 3
M Blake
R
Expert Eye - Beshayer b f 3
H Candy
R
Waldgeist - Keene Dancer ch f 3
J L Flint
R
Kingman - Winning Ways b f 3
C Fellowes
R
4 No. 4 PAUL DEAN'S FIRST VISIT TO WINDSOR HANDICAP (6F 12Y) Div. I
1217 Mts
15:50
Rating 66-85 Class-4
Twilight Son - Rococoa b m 6
M Blake
R
Cable Bay - Lovers' Vows b g 6
J R Boyle
R
Gregorian - Norfolk Broads b g 5
P & O Cole
R
Bungle Inthejungle - Grandmas Dream b g 5
B R Millman
R
Sioux Nation - Alice Rose ch f 4
M Murphy & M Keady
R
Tamayuz - Rebecca Rolfe b f 4
George Scott
R
Brazen Beau - Babylon Lane br g 5
J Butler
R
Dream Ahead - Model Black b g 4
C Fellowes
R
Sixties Icon - Rough Courte b g 4
J Channon
R
Harry Angel - Totally Lost b f 4
H Candy
R
Ardad - Poppy Seed b f 4
A West
R
Havana Gold - Shawka b g 5
Ian Williams
R
5 No. 5 PAUL DEAN'S FIRST VISIT TO WINDSOR HANDICAP (6F 12Y) Div. II
1217 Mts
16:20
Rating 66-85 Class-4
Sea The Moon - Herzprinzessin b g 5
J R Boyle
R
Kodiac - Light Glass b g 4
C G Cox
R
Dream Ahead - Capote West br g 7
T Ward
R
Dream Ahead - All On Red b g 7
J G M O'Shea
R
Havana Gold - Jalela b g 4
Eve Johnson Houghton
R
Expert Eye - Oeuvre d'Art b g 4
S C Williams
R
Twilight Son - Suerte Loca b m 6
B R Millman
R
Kodi Bear - House Of Roses br g 6
P R Chamings
R
Al Kazeem - Glorious Dreams b m 6
R A Teal
R
Prince Of Lir - Harvest Joy b g 6
J Parr
R
Invincible Spirit - Coconut Kreek b g 4
R Eddery
R
6 No. 6 IRISH NIGHT 10TH JUNE WINDSOR RACECOURSE HANDICAP (1M 31Y)
1637 Mts
16:50
Rating 61-80 Class-4
Exceed and Excel - Lady Lahar b g 6
D M Loughnane
R
Le Havre - Arendelle b g 4
D Menuisier
R
Ectot - Netsuke b g 5
B R Johnson
R
Olympic Glory - Ponte Sanangelo b g 4
Ian Williams
R
Clodovil - Lady Spangles gr g 7
S Lycett
R
Zoffany - Perle Rare b g 6
S Dixon
R
The Last Lion - Hope Against Hope b g 5
C Mason
R
Mehmas - Midnight Destiny b g 5
J L Flint
R
U S Navy Flag - Leaf b g 4
R Hannon
R
Roaring Lion - Mutatis Mutandis gr g 4
G Boughey
R
Oasis Dream - Indian Story b g 4
Terry Kent
R
Mayson - Silver Halo gr g 6
H Candy
R
7 No. 7 FUTURE MRS O'BRIEN HANDICAP (1M 31Y)
1637 Mts
17:20
Rating 51-70 Class-5
Too Darn Hot - Over The Moon b g 3
S P C Woods
R
Magna Grecia - Lina De Vega b g 3
Tom Clover
R
Dandy Man - Karamaya b g 3
Dr R Newland & J Insole
R
Dandy Man - Farthing b g 3
W Muir & C Grassick
R
Belardo - Red Boots gr g 3
H Candy
R
Sixties Icon - Estrellada b g 3
J Channon
R
Too Darn Hot - Souvenir Delondres b g 3
E Walker
R
Oasis Dream - Thafeera b g 3
H Palmer
R
Masar - Summer Thunder ch f 3
R Eddery
R
8 No. 8 IVY CROWN GARDENING HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
17:50
Rating 56-75 Class-5
Footstepsinthesand - Inis Boffin b g 6
B R Millman
R
Tamayuz - Rocana ch g 5
Miss A Murphy
R
Mastercraftsman - Alpha Lupi b g 4
Dr R Newland & J Insole
R
Roaring Lion - Purr Along b f 4
E Walker
R
Zoffany - Moment Juste b f 4
P R Chamings
R
Zoffany - Red Stars b g 5
J Butler
R
Lope De Vega - Realism b g 5
H Morrison
R
Bobby's Kitten - Alpensinfonie b g 4
A Irvine
R
Nathaniel - Kotama b g 5
G L Moore
R
Passing Glance - Orphina b g 6
P R Chamings
R
Caravaggio - Private Paradise b g 4
S Dixon
R
Gleneagles - Deter b m 5
A W Carroll
R
Canford Cliffs - Fantastic Lips b g 7
G L Moore
R
Iffraaj - Pamona b g 6
J L Flint
R
9 No. 9 EMIRATES BREEDERS CONDITIONS STAKES (6F 12Y)
1217 Mts
18:20
Arab Race
Tabarak g g 6
P J Hammersley
R
Al Jakbar - Merwah b g 7
James Owen
R
NIVOUR DE CARDONNE - Es Ornetta ch h 13
M Hunt
R
Madjani - Our Dream ch g 5
P J Hammersley
R
g- b g 10
Miss Jen Harris
R
m- g m 5
M Hunt
R
Munjiz - Jamaayil b f 4
P Collington
R