1 No. 65 RACE 1 - ALLOWANCE (6F)
1207 Mts
19:10
Class-3
Westover Wildcat - Celtics Finale ch m 6
Larry Donlin
R
Warrior's Reward - Blue Gene Song gr/ f 4
McLean Robertson
R
Not This Time - Stephangjess b f 4
McLean Robertson
R
Palace - Badge Of Honor dk f 5
Chris Richard
R
Ford Every Stream - Silver Trippi dk m 6
Brayan Velazquez
R
2 No. 66 RACE 2 - STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
19:40
Class-3
Podium - Lace And Latigo b m 7
Oscar Flores
R
English Channel - Javana ch m 8
Tanner Tracy
R
Bluegrass Cat - Stars Collide b f 5
Alfredo Asprino
R
Stormberg - She's Borracho ch m 7
Matt Williams
R
Ministers Wild Cat - Twentyfive To Life b f 5
Alfredo Asprino
R
3 No. 67 RACE 3 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
20:10
Class-3
Brahms - Jump Star dk m 6
Nevada Litfin
R
Union Rags - Moving Away ch f 4
Miguel Hernandez
R
Tapiture - Pleasant Blue Sky ch f 5
Francisco Bravo
R
Maclean's Music - Oak Trees Dancing dk f 4
Miguel Silva
R
Jess's Dream - Single N Lovin It b f 4
Clinton Stuart
R
Klimt - Royal Flush dk f 4
Laddie Litfin
R
4 No. 68 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (7F 110Y)
1508 Mts
20:40
Class-3
Slumber - History b g 5
Bennie Woolley Jr
R
Horse Greeley - Lion Cub ch g 7
Michael Biehler
R
Clubhouse Ride - Mesquite ch g 5
Matt Williams
R
Oliver's Twist - Keyed To Rock dk g 7
Ty Garrett
R
American Freedom - Never Quicker dk g 4
Coty Rosin
R
Daredevil - E C's Favorite ch g 6
Nevada Litfin
R
5 No. 69 RACE 5 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (6F)
1207 Mts
21:10
Class-3
Secret Circle - Sweet Proud Mary ch f 4
Victor Hanson
R
Summer Front - Royal Class dk f 4
Francisco Bravo
R
Ford Every Stream - Feverish Flight dk f 4
Tony Rengstorf
R
Stay Thirsty - It's Tamareno dk f 5
Joel Berndt
R
Street Sense - Abundant Flurry dk f 4
Joel Berndt
R
Cinco Charlie - Eye Luv U Two dk f 4
Lynn Rarick
R
Kela - Bailout Bailey b f 4
Tim Padilla
R
Native Ruler - Spice Swirl dk f 4
Wade Rarick
R
Strong Mandate - Badge Of Glory ch f 4
Michael Biehler
R
Matt's Broken Vow - Miz Dayjur dk f 4
Wade Rarick
R
6 No. 70 RACE 6 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
21:40
Class-3
Overanalyze - Garden Gloves ch g 5
Tim Padilla
R
Fast Anna - Girlsasaint ch g 6
Tony Rengstorf
R
Law Enforcement - Speak Peace ch h 7
David Van Winkle
R
Euroears - Saka ch g 6
Victor Hanson
R
Palace - Scarlet Hall ch c 5
McLean Robertson
R
Blame - Tipping Point b g 5
Chris Richard
R
Tonalist - Racing Bridgett dk g 5
Ryan Kenney
R
Expect A Lot - Dawali b g 5
Francisco Bravo
R
7 No. 71 RACE 7 - CLAIMING (7F 110Y)
1508 Mts
22:10
Class-3
Kitten's Joy - Doctor Vickie Lynn ch f 5
Robertino Diodoro
R
Misremembered - Fantastic Mizz b f 5
Jose Jr Silva
R
Itsmyluckyday - All Hallow's Eve dk f 4
David Van Winkle
R
Native Ruler - All In One ch m 6
Coty Rosin
R
Palace Malice - Adios Caballero dk f 4
Karl Broberg
R
Can The Man - Etheridge dk m 6
Tony Rengstorf
R
Awesome Patriot - And One For Me b f 5
Vann Belvoir
R
Americain - Sarie Marais dk m 6
Gregory Eidschun
R
8 No. 72 RACE 8 - CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
22:40
Class-3
Giant's Causeway - She's an Eleven b g 7
McLean Robertson
R
Flatter - Happy Face dk g 4
Tony Rengstorf
R
Into Mischief - Dame Ursula b g 6
Patrick Fields
R
Tapit - Enchanted Rock ch g 6
Robertino Diodoro
R
Malibu Moon - Siempre Mia gr/ g 5
Tony Rengstorf
R
Woke Up Dreamin - Shoot For The Loot dk g 6
Michael Bolinger
R