1 No. 17 CHMPT PARIS TURF DES APPRENTIS JEUNES JOCKEYS (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
12:40
Class-3
61.2
L Carboni 11
Le Vie Infinite - Street Force bay c 3
A & G Botti
   R
60.8
S Cherchi 2
Gutaifan - Midst bay c 3
Mlle A Murphy
   R
59.4
S Planque 3
Dabirsim - Quiet bay f 3
F Chappet
   R
59.4
C Berge 8
Holy Roman Emperor - Baileys Mirage bay g 3
Mlle A Murphy
   R
59.4
C Guitraud 13
Charm Spirit - Qatar Hope bay c 3
C Boutin
   R
59
L Roussel 7
Charm Spirit - Red Love bay c 3
E D Monfort
   R
57.6
E Crublet 6
Shalaa - Changing Skies bay g 3
F Chappet
   R
57.6
E Verhestraeten 12
Pedro The Great - Super Style bay c 3
D Waele
   R
57.6
B Marie 4
Ectot - Blue Note bay g 3
Mme D Schoenherr
   R
55.8
A Subias 10
Hunter's Light - Xeralda che g 3
D Fechner
   R
55.8
L Nomis 9
Brametot - Ozeville che g 3
Y barberot
   R
55.8
A Mosse 5
Vadamos - Birdcage bay f 3
N P Littmoden
   R
54.4
F Valle Skar 1
Olympic Glory - Feelin Foxy bay f 3
P&F & Renaut
   R
2 No. 18 JOINVILLE MAIDEN STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
13:15
Class-3
58.1
H Besnier 1
Sea The Stars - Vote Often bay g 3
A Fabre
   R
58.1
C Soumillon 6
Bated Breath - Solar Pursuit bay c 3
F H Graffard
   R
58.1
G Mosse 8
Soldier Hollow - Learned Lady bay c 3
A Suborics
   R
58.1
P Bazire 9
Le Havre - Serenada bay g 3
G Alimpinisis
   R
58.1
C Lecoeuvre 7
Isfahan - Baila Morena che c 3
Andreas Wohler
   R
58.1
F Lefebvre 4
Pomellato - Next More che g 3
M Gonzalez
   R
58.1
T Trullier 3
Ribchester - North Mare bay c 3
N Clement
   R
58.1
T Piccone 10
Highland Reel - Carolines Secret che g 3
G Hernon
   R
58.1
M Guyon 2
Silas Marner - Khyrova bay g 3
P&J Brandt
   R
58.1
A Lemaitre 5
Speightstown - Lastroseofsummer al c 3
Chr Head
   R
3 No. 19 MANSE MAIDEN STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
13:50
Class-3
56.7
T Trullier 15
Iffraaj - Diamond Bangle bay f 3
N Clement
   R
56.7
M Guyon 2
Le Havre - Blue Blue Sea bay f 3
P&J Brandt
   R
56.7
C Soumillon 6
Sea The Stars - Ridasiyna noi f 3
M Delzangles
   R
56.7
L Bails 13
Almanzor - Sagawara che f 3
F H Graffard
   R
56.7
A Madamet 3
Toronado - Baroness bay f 3
L Vanska
   R
56.7
E Hardouin 5
Recorder - European Style che f 3
R Le Gal
   R
56.7
H Journiac 14
Gleneagles - You Look So Good gre f 3
F H Graffard
   R
56.7
C Demuro 7
Shalaa - Just With You bay f 3
J C Rouget
   R
56.7
T Piccone 10
Supplicant - Epistole bay f 3
Mlle Crombez
   R
56.7
H Besnier 8
Galileo - Realtra bay f 3
A Fabre
   R
56.7
L Boisseau 11
Le Havre - Looking Lovely bay f 3
Mme A Karkosa
   R
56.7
R Mangione 1
Toronado - Muhtaba bay f 3
A & G Botti
   R
56.7
T Bachelot 12
Reliable Man - Mantissa bay f 3
H Grewe
   R
56.7
S Planque 4
Dabirsim - Glorious Adventure bay f 3
Jp carvalho
   R
56.7
O Peslier 9
Le Havre - Fugitive Angel bay f 3
F Head
   R
4 No. 20 MONT PAGNOTTE STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
14:25
Class-3
56.7
O Peslier 1
Siyouni - To Eternity bay c 3
A Fabre
   R
56.7
A Mackay 5
Naaqoos - Malasania bay c 3
Mme F Chenu
   R
56.7
R Thomas 6
Wootton Bassett - Apulia bay c 3
C&Y Lerner
   R
56.7
C Soumillon 3
Adlerflug - Amazona che c 3
F H Graffard
   R
56.7
A Lemaitre 2
George Vancouver - Marcela Howard bay c 3
Chr Head
   R
56.7
E Hardouin 4
Kingsalsa - Queen America bay c 3
N Caullery
   R
5 No. 21 DE BARON HANDICAP - AWT (1M 1F 97Y)
1899 Mts
15:00
Class-4
59.9
C Soumillon 3
Trajano - Minerva bay g 9
V Devillars
   R
59.9
H Boutin 5
Muhtathir - Parcelle De Sou bay g 8
Boutin
   R
59.4
D Santiago 10
Myboycharlie - Anawest bay g 6
P Confrere
   R
58.5
T Bachelot 7
Siyouni - Chanson Celeste bay g 6
F Foresi
   R
58.1
A Lemaitre 11
Panis - Stella Rocket che c 5
L Pontoir
   R
57.6
I Mendizabal 2
Evasive - Maita che g 5
L Larrigade
   R
57.6
A Pouchin 13
Helmet - Jessica Rocks bay g 5
C Boutin
   R
56.7
T Piccone 4
Holy Roman Emperor - Western Mystic bay g 8
F Foresi
   R
56.7
L Boisseau 15
Zizany - Queen's Garden che f 6
Mlle C Auvray
   R
56.2
S Pasquier 14
Kingsalsa - Reine De Vati bay g 9
Mlle C Nicot
   R
54.4
E Verhestraeten 8
High Chaparral - Grey Lily bay g 9
D Waele
   R
53.5
Mlle A Massin 9
Kingsalsa - Louna De Vati gre f 6
S Morineau
   R
53.1
R Mangione 12
Lucayan - Xachusa che f 5
J J Boutin
   R
53.1
L Grosso 1
Evasive - Oa Chereve bay g 7
D gleize
   R
53.1
F Valle Skar 6
Tin Horse - Metalik Sun che f 5
M Mailler
   R
6 No. 22 CHAPELLE-SERVAL STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
15:35
Class-3
56.7
O Peslier 2
Sea The Stars - Matauri Pearl bay f 3
H Shimizu
   R
56.7
M Guyon 3
The Grey Gatsby - Ymlaen gre f 3
H A Pantall
   R
56.7
C Demuro 7
Zarak - Amour A Papa bay f 3
J C Rouget
   R
56.7
A Lemaitre 5
Almanzor - Desiree Clary bay f 3
F Chappet
   R
56.7
C Soumillon 1
Adlerflug - Soudaine bay f 3
F H Graffard
   R
56.7
H Besnier 6
Dubawi - Pink Rose bay f 3
A Fabre
   R
56.7
S Pasquier 8
Dark Angel - Peut Etre bay f 3
F Chappet
   R
56.7
J Mobian 4
Literato - Sign And Seal noi f 3
G Barbedette
   R
7 No. 23 LA FRANCILIENNE STAKES (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
16:10
Class-3
56.7
C Soumillon 5
Exceed and Excel - Roshanara bay c 3
F H Graffard
   R
56.7
T Bachelot 6
Goken - Karbayouna bay g 3
F R Monfort
   R
56.7
S Pasquier 10
Sea The Moon - Sweet Enough bay g 3
Jph Dubois
   R
56.7
A Madamet 11
Dabirsim - Bargouzine bay c 3
Mme A Fabre
   R
56.7
O Peslier 9
Oasis Dream - Grasped b g 3
H Grewe
   R
56.7
A Lemaitre 8
The Grey Gatsby - Snow Valley gre c 3
Chr Head
   R
56.7
G Mosse 13
Amaron - Halawate che c 3
M Delzangles
   R
55.3
E Hardouin 12
Night Of Thunder - Dreaming Time bay f 3
J Reynier
   R
55.3
M Guyon 7
Pomellato - Arctica bay f 3
H A Pantall
   R
55.3
C Demuro 1
Dabirsim - Tautou Montjeu bay f 3
P De Chevigny
   R
55.3
R Thomas 2
Al Wukair - Faustina bay f 3
C&Y Lerner
   R
55.3
S Ruis 3
De Treville - Panja bay f 3
F Chappet
   R
55.3
D Santiago 4
Mehmas - Luna Forest bay f 3
Frau E Meder
   R
8 No. 24 DE BARBERY HANDICAP - AWT (1M 1F 97Y)
1899 Mts
16:45
Class-4
59.9
H Lebouc 11
Slickly - Vivartic gre g 8
Mlle Mlle G Gernay
   R
59.9
C Guitraud 2
Stormy River - Compulsive quality che g 8
Mlle Crombez
   R
59.9
C Demuro 1
Literato - Miss Rail Link bay c 4
C Ferland
   R
59.4
H Boutin 13
Rio de La Plata - Morning Glory bay f 5
Boutin
   R
59.4
C Soumillon 5
Dabirsim - Victoire Royale bay g 6
G Nicot
   R
59
T Bachelot 4
War Command - Manaia bay f 5
R Le Gal
   R
59
A Lemaitre 14
Le Havre - Ilioushka bay c 4
S Labate
   R
59
I Mendizabal 10
Soldier Hollow - Laura Angelique bay g 4
P Bary
   R
59
S Pasquier 8
Harbour Watch - Added Attraction che g 6
Mme H Sauer
   R
58.5
M Guyon 6
Style Vendome - Royale Again gre f 5
S Labate
   R
58.5
T Trullier 9
Twirling Candy - Short Dance bay g 5
N Caullery
   R
58.1
L Gallo 3
Sommerabend - American Nizzy bay g 6
L Rovisse
   R
57.6
M Eon 12
Elusive City - Vespona bay c 7
C Lotoux
   R
56.7
L Boisseau 7
American Devil - Miss Vinga bay f 5
Mlle C Auvray
   R
55.8
E Hardouin 15
Kingsalsa - Twisting bay g 6
N Caullery
   R
9 No. 25 DE BOREST HANDICAP - AWT (1M 1F 97Y)
1899 Mts
17:20
Class-4
59.9
T Piccone 9
Sir Prancealot - Perliere bay f 4
F R Monfort
   R
59
M Guyon 5
Clodovil - Mi Vida Loca bay c 5
C Lotoux
   R
59
C Soumillon 12
Makfi - Melija bay f 6
N Caullery
   R
59
H Besnier 2
Dabirsim - Song Of Hope bay g 7
S Smrczek
   R
59
H Lebouc 3
Muhaarar - Piping bay f 4
B Audouin
   R
58.5
T Trullier 15
Goken - Borynga bay f 4
T Mace
   R
58.1
H Boutin 14
Dabirsim - Miss Coral bay g 7
Boutin
   R
58.1
F Valle Skar 1
Elusive City - Aedicula bay f 4
Boutin
   R
57.6
T Bachelot 10
Power - Esteemable che g 4
F R Monfort
   R
57.6
S Pasquier 11
Camacho - Ohwhatalady bay f 6
Mlle Crombez
   R
57.6
A Lemaitre 7
Iffraaj - Desert Sunrise che f 6
L Larrigade
   R
57.6
B Marie 13
Stormy River - Esquinade che f 6
B V Den
   R
56.7
L Boisseau 6
Dariyan - Imperial Topaz bay f 4
G Courbot
   R
56.7
H Journiac 8
Doctor Dino - La Perspective che g 6
A Sagot
   R
56.2
C Lecuyer 4
Compton Place - Lavinia's Grace che f 9
G Alimpinisis
   R