1 No. 18 S & S EQUIPMENT HIRE MDN PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
03:30
Class-2
58.1
Zac Spain 9
Michael Moroney
   R
58.1
Alana Kelly 11
Bel Esprit - Princess Abassi b m 3
Daniel Kelly
   R
58.1
Jason Maskiell 4
Duporth - Cosmic View b m 3
Jack Laing
   R
58.1
Craig Newitt 8
Capitalist - Satirical Lass b m 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
58.1
Josh Richards 6
Smart Missile - Firebird Flyer b m 3
Ben & Hayes
   R
58.1
Daniel Moor 7
Snitzel - Saavoya b m 3
Danny O'brien
   R
58.1
Beau Mertens 3
Nicconi - Valentina Belle b m 3
J & D Krongold
   R
55.8
Ethan Brown 13
Impending - Sparkle b f 3
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
55.8
Billy Egan 12
Patrick Payne
   R
55.8
Patrick Moloney 2
Nicconi - Passing b f 3
A & S Freedman
   R
55.8
Jye McNeil 10
Siyouni - Miss Super Quick b f 3
Lloyd Kennewell
   R
55.8
Michael Dee 1
Zoustar - Want To Rock b f 3
Amy & Yargi
   R
55.8
Daniel Stackhouse 5
Street Boss - Tan Tat Beauty b f 3
Peter Moody
   R
55.8
Sheridan Clarke 14
Nicconi - Hayley Grace b f 3
Robert Palm
   R
2 No. 19 LADBROKES MATES MODE MDN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
04:00
Class-3
57.2
Craig Newitt 13
Kuroshio - Miracle To Me b f 4
Craig Anderson
   R
57.2
Daniel Moor 8
Rageese - My Mum Ines b f 4
Danny O'brien
   R
57.2
Daniel Stackhouse 6
Last Typhoon - Pinball Lass b f 4
Michael Huglin
   R
57.2
Non Runner1 12
Reset - Magic Curvacious b f 4
Ben O'farrell
   R
57.2
Lewis German 7
Super One - All Black Miss b f 4
Rebecca Waymouth
   R
57.2
Jye McNeil 1
Kermadec - Laura's Charm b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
57.2
Sheridan Clarke 11
Kuroshio - Fall In Love b f 4
Rachael Cunningham
   R
57.2
Patrick Moloney 4
Redwood - Surprize Surprize b f 4
R & M Kock
   R
57.2
Zac Spain 2
De Gaulle - Great Cross b f 4
T Rogers
   R
57.2
Carleen Hefel 10
Danerich - Mixxer b f 4
Enver Jusufovic
   R
57.2
Michael Dee 3
Helmet - Chilean Miss b f 4
Michael Kent
   R
57.2
Jason Benbow 9
Stratum Star - Florestans Match b f 4
Sharyn Trolove
   R
57.2
Teodore Nugent 5
Ready For Victory - Racy Alice b f 4
Russell Cluning
   R
3 No. 20 MOE OPTICAL MDN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
04:30
Class-2
59.4
Beau Mertens 10
Turn Me Loose - Gaelic Beauty b m 4
John Sadler
   R
59.4
Michael Walker 5
Iffraaj - Pipi Beel b m 4
Cindy Alderson
   R
59.4
Carleen Hefel 7
Kermadec - Stellaglacier b m 4
Enver Jusufovic
   R
59.4
Jason Maskiell 1
Warhorse - Clay Finale b m 5
Sharyn Trolove
   R
59.4
Zac Spain 15
Michael Moroney
   R
59.4
Daniel Stackhouse 11
Frosted - Kobe Queen b m 4
Luke Oliver
   R
59.4
Adam McCabe 9
Mikki Isle - Akhmatova b m 4
Patrick Caboche
   R
59.4
Non Runner1 8
Court Of Jewels - Belle Zeddaan b m 5
Brendon Hawtin
   R
59.4
Ethan Brown 12
I Am Invincible - Lucky Lago b m 4
R & M Kock
   R
57.6
Thomas Stockdale 6
Medaglia d'Oro - Berenice b f 4
Shea Eden
   R
57.6
Luke Nolen 4
All Too Hard - Telepathic b f 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
57.6
Non Runner2 13
Flying Artie - Lasarla b f 4
Charlotte Littlefield
   R
57.6
Non Runner2 3
Vanbrugh - Sugar Hit b f 4
Caroline Jennings
   R
59.4
Sheridan Clarke 14
Jungle Ruler - Dotsalot b m 5
Catherine Martindale
   R
59.4
Jade Darose 2
Mutawaajid - Brecon Rose b m 9
Tara Cochrane
   R
4 No. 21 TM&H MITRE 10 MDN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
05:00
Class-3
59.4
Billy Egan 8
Super One - Positive Charge b m 5
John Sadler
   R
59.4
Daniel Moor 15
Reward For Effort - Knollys b m 6
Luke Oliver
   R
59.4
Daniel Stackhouse 11
Moshe - Cheeky Lauren b m 6
Kelvin Southey
   R
59.4
Michael Dee 7
Wandjina - In Need I Am b m 4
A & J Williams
   R
59.4
Jye McNeil 9
Capitalist - Silent Cash b m 4
Lloyd Kennewell
   R
59.4
Thomas Stockdale 4
Palentino - Dowager Girl b m 4
T A Scanlon
   R
59.4
Unknown Jockey 10
Dissident - Ajamais b m 4
Michael Kent
   R
59.4
Jamie Mott 2
Redente - Ellakeira b m 4
Hanna Powell
   R
57.6
Jason Maskiell 3
All Too Hard - Sworn To Secrecy b f 4
Sharyn Trolove
   R
57.6
Alana Kelly 14
Jimmy Creed - On Southbank b f 5
Ben O'farrell
   R
57.6
J Noonan 12
Foxwedge - Recurring Dream b f 4
Paul & Templeton
   R
57.6
Sheridan Clarke 1
O'lonhro - Red Roxie b f 7
John R Allen
   R
57.6
Patrick Moloney 13
Rock Hero - Royal Tart b f 5
N J Harnett
   R
59.4
Unknown Jockey 6
Fighting Sun - Madame De Here b m 5
Rick Harrison
   R
59.4
Lewis German 5
Street Boss - Ruby Doll b m 7
Ms J Mawer
   R
5 No. 22 LADBROKE IT MDN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
05:30
Class-2
59.4
Lachlan King 16
American Pharoah - Sebring Sally b m 4
R & M Kock
   R
59.4
A Lynch 10
Helmet - Dirkbrook Diva b m 4
Eric Musgrove
   R
59.4
Jamie Mott 8
Simon Zahra
   R
59.4
Jye McNeil 7
Lionhearted - Peacock Sally b m 4
A & J Williams
   R
59.4
Zac Spain 1
Sebring - Five Star Belle b m 4
Patrick Keane
   R
59.4
Daniel Moor 15
Rebel Raider - Mystic Reward b m 4
Charlotte Littlefield
   R
59.4
Michael Dee 13
Tavistock - The Nightingale b m 4
Patrick Payne
   R
59.4
Michael Walker 9
Into Mischief - Regime b m 4
Cindy Alderson
   R
57.6
Ethan Brown 4
Street Boss - Daughter O'fortune b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
57.6
J Noonan 3
Casino Prince - Bells Of Troy b f 4
Jackson Pallot
   R
57.6
Beau Mertens 6
Dundeel - Paris Secrets b f 4
Matthew Brown
   R
57.6
Teodore Nugent 12
Belardo - Heat Storm b f 4
Tori Madigan
   R
57.6
Thomas Stockdale 11
Rebel Raider - Seduction Counsel b f 4
Alexander Rae
   R
57.6
Daniel Stackhouse 14
So You Think - Shontee b f 5
Logan Mcgill
   R
59.4
Lewis German 2
Sharkbite - Stratus Faction b m 5
John Gilligan
   R
57.6
Sally Wynne 5
Bullet Train - Assertive Belle b f 5
Dianne Wynne
   R
6 No. 23 RMBL INVESTS RISING STARS-BM64 (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
06:00
Class-3
61.2
Sheridan Clarke 12
Magnus - Pharoah's Spirit b m 9
Craig Blackshaw
   R
61.2
Hannah Le Blanc 17
Puissance De Lune - Spanish Symphony b f 6
Luke Oliver
   R
60.3
Non Runner1 4
Reward For Effort - Rosie On Ice b m 5
Wendy Kelly
   R
60.3
Matt Chadwick 16
Moshe - Zoeanos b m 9
Shawn Mathrick
   R
59.9
Unknown Jockey 6
Universal Ruler - Dark Attack b m 5
Jack Laing
   R
59.9
Thomas Stockdale 3
Not a single doubt - Busking b m 6
Darryl Blackshaw
   R
59.4
Matthew Cartwright 10
Super One - Millie Rose b m 4
A & S Freedman
   R
59
Hannah Edgley 9
Ferlax - Silenzia Blue b m 5
Luke Oliver
   R
59
Alana Kelly 1
Warhorse - Abahlali b m 4
Trevor J Andrews
   R
59
Jacob Opperman 2
Frosted - Serenely Discreet b m 4
M J Ellerton
   R
58.5
Carleen Hefel 14
Swear - Starnuto b m 4
Julien Welsh
   R
58.5
Logan McNeil 15
Fighting Sun - Beldara b m 6
Cliff Brown
   R
55.8
Josh Richards 13
Ben & Hayes
   R
55.8
Lewis German 7
Street Boss - Nadya b f 7
Susie Wells
   R
57.2
Tayla Childs 8
Pellizotti - Lady Searcy b m 6
Rhonda Mangan
   R
55.3
Unknown Jockey 11
Sharkbite - Slight Dilemma b m 8
Len Xuereb
   R
61.2
Unknown Jockey 5
Duporth - Cuddles For Naara b m 5
Matt Laurie
   R
7 No. 24 BOTTLEMART MOE HCP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
06:30
Class-3
59.9
Craig Newitt 4
Brazen Beau - Zelsnitz b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
59.9
Michael Dee 11
Swiss Ace - Sacrista b m 5
A & J Williams
   R
59.9
Billy Egan 6
Akeed Mofeed - Twilighting b m 4
Patrick Payne
   R
59.9
Luke Nolen 1
Peter Moody
   R
59.4
Sheridan Clarke 3
Zoustar - Solar Charged b m 4
Gareth Andrews
   R
59.4
Matthew Cartwright 8
Exceed and Excel - Saddaqa b m 4
Lyn & Proctor
   R
59
Thomas Stockdale 10
Kuroshio - Vain Obsession b m 4
Craig Blackshaw
   R
58.5
A Lynch 2
Master Of Design - Cinnamon Sticks b m 6
Sunny Reeve
   R
58.5
Jamie Mott 9
Toronado - Canasta Queen b m 5
Paul Gorman
   R
57.6
Daniel Stackhouse 12
Nicconi - Joyano b f 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
57.6
Non Runner1 15
Written Tycoon - Doubtfilly b f 4
Chris Waller
   R
56.7
Zac Spain 7
No Nay Never - Diamond Ring b f 4
Christine Sexton
   R
55.8
Non Runner1 14
Dissident - Cyclone Stacey b m 6
R J Besanko
   R
54.4
Teodore Nugent 13
Magnus - Yasey San b m 6
Len Xuereb
   R
54
Jade Darose 5
Turffontein - Ruth's Reward b m 8
John Gilligan
   R
8 No. 25 HYDRO AUSTRALIA (1M 3F 205Y)
2400 Mts
07:00
Class-3
62.1
A Lynch 1
Dundeel - Elegant Attire b m 5
S B Laming
   R
61.7
J Noonan 5
Ocean Park - Acquisto b m 6
Tony Noonan
   R
61.7
Billy Egan 4
Savabeel - Misspro O'reilly b m 5
Patrick Payne
   R
61.2
Maddi Price 12
Jukebox Jury - Wurfscheibe b m 7
Kerry Farrugia
   R
59.9
Matthew Cartwright 3
Mettre En Jeu - Quality Eyes b m 7
C & C Beasy
   R
59
Daniel Stackhouse 14
So You Think - Indelible b m 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
58.1
Lewis German 11
Dundeel - Royal Gazelle b f 6
Michael Kent
   R
58.1
Thomas Stockdale 8
Tavistock - Tarzie b m 9
J R Wheeler
   R
57.2
Zac Spain 10
Warrior's Reward - Chloe Carashan b m 6
John Keane
   R
57.2
Craig Newitt 2
Bullet Train - Devotee b f 6
A W Keenan
   R
56.7
Carleen Hefel 7
Pour Moi - Ferazzure b m 9
David Cave
   R
55.8
Alana Kelly 9
Wanted - If I Were A Belle b m 6
John Rattle
   R
55.3
Tatum Bull 6
Raise The Flag - Ali Rosa b f 7
Steven Pateman
   R
54.4
Jason Benbow 13
Beaufort Scale - De Arts b f 10
Ms S Gotts
   R
9 No. 26 XMAS IN JULY RACEDAY SAT.-BM64 (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
07:30
Class-3
61.2
Matt Chadwick 5
Road To Rock - Miss Faberge b f 9
Henry Dwyer
   R
60.3
Billy Egan 17
Helmet - Sweet Miss Ruby b m 5
M J Ellerton
   R
59.9
Daniel Stackhouse 11
Adelaide - Watermark b m 5
C & C Beasy
   R
59.9
Luke Nolen 10
Hinchinbrook - New Edition b m 8
Sharyn Trolove
   R
59.9
Beau Mertens 3
Toorak Toff - Feelers b m 9
John R Allen
   R
59.4
Non Runner2 13
Animal Kingdom - Impeach b m 7
Maddison Collins
   R
59.4
Thomas Stockdale 2
New Approach - Ollie Olga b m 4
Chris Waller
   R
59
Jason Maskiell 14
Magnus - Yasey San b m 5
John Pascoe
   R
58.5
Daniel Moor 15
Jakkalberry - Shocking Sea b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
58.5
Michael Dee 16
Patrick Payne
   R
58.5
Teodore Nugent 6
Complacent - Granita b m 5
Joseph Waldron
   R
58.1
Non Runner1 18
Medaglia D'oro - Kassama b m 5
Gavin Bedggood
   R
58.1
Jason Benbow 8
Rebel Raider - Vatana b m 5
Sharyn Trolove
   R
57.6
Michael Walker 4
Tivaci - Knocknacrea b f 4
Charlotte Littlefield
   R
57.6
Lewis German 12
Choisir - French Tang b m 6
Ms J Mawer
   R
55.8
Alana Kelly 1
Tertullian - Anatola b m 6
Susie Wells
   R
54
Nathan Punch 7
Myboycharlie - Miss Celebrate b f 9
Sunny Reeve
   R
58.1
Unknown Jockey 9
Manhattan Rain - Xanthippe b m 4
Doug Harrison
   R