1 No. 8 COLERAINE HOTEL MAIDEN PLATE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
03:50
3 years old only.
Lindsey Smith
R
Palentino - Tantalized b m 6
Julie Scott
R
Choisir - Classy Fashion b f 6
Lindsey Smith
R
Brazen Beau - Flute Of Bubbly b f 6
Symon Wilde
R
Tom Dabernig
R
Tavistock - Ruthless Lady b f 6
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Kermadec - Typhoon Henny b f 7
Tom Dabernig
R
Akeed Mofeed - Combative b m 5
Jamie Edwards
R
American Pharoah - Ma Joie b m 5
Anthony Cosgriff
R
Jimmy Creed - Keep The Klass b f 5
S R Fisher
R
Complacent - Parvati b f 5
Matthew Williams
R
Toronado - Rain Cloud b f 5
Lindsey Smith
R
Daniel Bowman
R
Vadamos - Shaheen b m 6
Henry Dwyer
R
Sacred Falls - Qwikchik b f 6
Andrew Bobbin
R
Reset - Jack's Girl b m 6
Thomas Conlan
R
2 No. 9 JOSH LEWIS ACCOUNTING MAIDEN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
04:25
3 years old only.
Atomic - Chortova b m 11
Bryan Dowsett
R
Tom Dabernig
R
Mongolian Khan - Creole b m 7
Simon Ryan
R
Ready For Victory - Sun Galaxy b m 6
Richard Nicholson
R
Darren Kolpin
R
Shocking - Mamasan b m 9
R J Blacker
R
Moshe - Authentic Rose b m 8
Bob & Post
R
Dan O'Sullivan
R
Puissance De Lune - Dance With Ned b f 7
James Bull
R
Ilovethiscity - Scribbla b f 7
Mervyn Mckenzie
R
Astern - Laurelling b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Andrew Bobbin
R
Trudy Cottier
R
Von Costa De Hero - Domargo b f 8
S & J Jaensch
R
Stephen Lenehan
R
3 No. 10 BREWSTER WALSH WATERS PARTNERS 0 - 58 HANDICAP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
05:00
3 years old plus.
Helmet - Spinderbella b m 7
Matthew Smerdon
R
Sooboog - Ocean Spirit b m 6
Belinda O'loughlin
R
Scissor Kick - Sussuro b m 7
Alexander Rae
R
Elvstroem - Swordane b m 11
Jarrod Robinson
R
Time For War - Savvy Girl b m 7
S & J Jaensch
R
Dane Smith
R
Tom Dabernig
R
Kempinsky - Umatain b f 9
R
Duporth - White Ice b f 9
Helen Burns
R
Moshe - Jetta b f 7
Chris Calthorpe
R
4 No. 11 VICKERY BROS 0 - 58 HANDICAP (1M 3F 41Y)
2250 Mts
05:35
3 years old plus.
Reliable Man - Isabella Diva b m 7
Mick & Jnr
R
Tavistock - So Pristine b m 7
Mick & Jnr
R
Rock Hero - Desert Bride b m 8
Garry Phillips
R
Wayne Walters
R
Tivaci - Mary D'or b f 6
Matthew Smerdon
R
Rebel Raider - Denison Star b f 6
Peter Chow
R
Trudy Cottier
R
Fighting Sun - Sister Sweet b f 7
Andrew Bobbin
R
Dissident - Tingirana b f 6
Aaron Purcell
R
5 No. 12 CALLY HOTEL HAMILTON 0 - 58 HANDICAP (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
06:10
3 years old plus.
Artie Schiller - Oak Park Shannon b m 9
Jane Baker
R
Reward For Effort - Sunday's Pleasure b m 8
W Cerchi
R
Von Costa De Hero - Queen Hippolyta b m 8
Paddy Payne
R
Redoute's Choice - Fairy Star b m 7
Colin Scott
R
Daniel Bowman
R
Kelly Dufty
R
Rebel Dane - Whytwokay b f 6
Andrew Bobbin
R
Peter Lang
R
Wayne Walters
R
R J Blacker
R
Ms S Naylor
R
Cecconi - Rouge Fontaine b f 7
Timothy Beggs
R
Hinchinbrook - Discreet b m 7
Lyn Shand
R
Atomic - Little Arrows b m 11
S R Fisher
R
Dane shadow - Ar Dan b f 12
Paul McKenna
R
Toorak Toff - Westend Magic b f 8
Helen Burns
R
6 No. 13 PATRICK SHERLOCK PLUMBING 0 - 58 HANDICAP (1M 209Y)
1800 Mts
06:50
3 years old plus.
Written tycoon - Daskaa b m 9
Aaron Purcell
R
Onemorenomore - Demon Maggie b m 7
Pat Cannon
R
Ghibellines - Smudgee b m 7
Richard Cully
R
Ekraar - Elusive Quarry b m 10
R K Post
R
Swiss Ace - Diamond Hailey b f 8
Jamie Edwards
R
Dane Smith
R
Canford Cliffs - Belle Famille b m 8
Thomas Conlan
R
Footstepsinthesand - Simla Bibi ch m 7
Peter Foster
R
Robbie Laing
R
Sebring - Tropical Beat b m 10
Lyn Shand
R
Kelvin Bourke
R
7 No. 14 BET365 COLERAINE CUP (1M 209Y)
1800 Mts
07:30
3 years old only.
So You Think - Hold Me Closer b m 8
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Savabeel - Ampin b m 8
Shane Jackson
R
Tickets - Kats Clause b m 11
Scott Brunton
R
Fastnet rock - Sayuri San b m 8
T & C Mcevoy
R
Manhattan Rain - Modave b m 10
Matt Cumani
R
Galileo - Half Queen b m 9
Aaron Purcell
R
Zoffany - Alegra b m 6
Aaron Purcell
R
Niagara - Asaweb b m 10
Nathan Hobson
R
Unencumbered - Umatain b m 7
Jarrod Robinson
R
Trudy Cottier
R
M & L Cooper
R
8 No. 15 JM ELLIS & CO BM64 HANDICAP (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
08:10
3 years old plus.
Polanski - Olympias Girl b f 9
Andrew Payne
R
Andrew Bobbin
R
Snitzel - Just Our Girl b m 8
Dane Smith
R
Wrote - Glitter Woman b m 6
Lindsey Smith
R
Aaron Purcell
R
Brazen Beau - On The Loose b m 7
Tom Dabernig
R
Coats choice - Little Riley b m 8
Symon Wilde
R
Written Tycoon - Kiwi Kate b f 7
T & C Mcevoy
R
Sebring - Pagan Princess b f 7
Mick & Jnr
R
Smart Missile - Mosoru b f 7
M & L Cooper
R
Bon Hoffa - Esprit De Vel b f 8
Daniel Bowman
R
Host - Royal Kelly b f 7
Michael O'leary
R
Street Boss - My Option b m 8
W Cerchi
R
Lindsey Smith
R
Atomic - Just Not Indya b f 8
Darren Kolpin
R