1 No. 51 BLERANCOURT STAKES (1M 5F 202Y)
2799 Mts
12:40
3 years olds & only
Protectionist - Amabelle b c 3
W Hickst
R
Cracksman - Clairetheway che c 3
Mlle J Soudan
R
Camelot - Sevenna bay c 3
A Fabre
R
Frankel - Anna Karenina bay c 3
A Fabre
R
Cloth Of Stars - Japan b g 3
N Caullery
R
Penny's Picnic - Moon Express bay f 3
M Brasme
R
Jack Hobbs - Flute Bowl bay f 3
D Bressou
R
2 No. 52 D'AIGUISY CLAIMING STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
13:15
3 years old only
Showcasing - Red Line che c 3
C H Plisson
R
Territories - Miss Eva bay c 3
C H Plisson
R
Sea The Moon - Mantissa bay c 3
A & G Botti
R
Sioux Nation - Benouville che f 3
E Thueux
R
Recoletos - Marola bay f 3
Y barberot
R
Shakespearean - Cresta Star bay c 3
G Hernon
R
Olympic Glory - First Drive bay f 3
S Brogi
R
Intello - Bilissie bay c 3
N Caullery
R
Footstepsinthesand - Katdogawn che c 3
V Luka
R
3 No. 53 DU BRAS D'OR MAIDEN STAKES (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
13:50
3 years olds & only
Golden Horn - Shabyt bay c 3
S Wattel
R
Frankel - Castellar bay c 3
C Laffon-Parias
R
Saxon Warrior - Zindziswa bay c 3
Mme A Fabre
R
Protectionist - Elle Shadow bay c 3
W Hickst
R
Al Wukair - Fine And Mellow bay g 3
P Decouz
R
Zoustar - Meandering che c 3
Tim Donworth
R
4 No. 54 DES HAMADRYADES MAIDEN STAKES (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
14:25
3 years old only
Le Havre - Rondonia che f 3
F H Graffard
R
Intello - Visinova che f 3
M Delzangles
R
Zarak - Ashantee bay f 3
A Suborics
R
Dubawi - Typique bay f 3
A Fabre
R
De Treville - Maraba che f 3
G Alimpinisis
R
The Grey Gatsby - Kheopps gre f 3
Mlle D Eustache
R
American Pharoah - Midnight Music bay f 3
Chr Head
R
Sioux Nation - Hitra bay f 3
G Bietolini
R
Cracksman - Romance Story bay f 3
S Smrczek
R
Sea The Moon - Soviet Terms che f 3
A Couetil
R
Sea The Stars - Katyusha bay f 3
V Luka
R
Golden Horn - Lavande Violet bay f 3
F Chappet
R
5 No. 55 FONTAINE ROCH MAIDEN STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
15:00
3 years olds & only
Night Of Thunder - Pulitzer bay c 3
H Shimizu
R
Showcasing - Girl Friday bay c 3
Y barberot
R
Pedro The Great - Finaliste bay c 3
F Caenepeel
R
French Fifteen - Ciao My Love che c 3
L Gadbin
R
Brazen Beau - Posy Fossil b c 3
Mme A Friebel
R
Havana Grey - River Test bay c 3
V Luka
R
Acclamation - Dukinta bay g 3
G Bietolini
R
Dream Ahead - Wanda's Girl bay c 3
A Suborics
R
Al Wukair - Provocation bay c 3
F Vermeulen
R
Pedro The Great - Elusive Pernilla bay c 3
Mme D Schoenherr
R
Lope De Vega - Raushan bay g 3
Chr Head
R
6 No. 56 DE FRANCIERES MAIDEN STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
15:35
3 years old only
Dabirsim - Sound Of The Sea bay f 3
P Bary
R
Kingman - Pretty Please bay f 3
A Fabre
R
Pomellato - Vida Sure Bailly che f 3
Mlle Crombez
R
Dariyan - Dohibane bay f 3
Mlle V Dissaux
R
Kingman - Amazona bay f 3
G Hernon
R
Zoffany - Compainville bay f 3
Mme G Rarick
R
Siyouni - Glorious Sight bay f 3
J C Rouget
R
Dream Ahead - Marie Celeste bay f 3
I Endaltsev
R
Birchwood - Tout Une Histoire che f 3
E Thueux
R
Siyouni - Zayva che f 3
F H Graffard
R
7 No. 57 GARDE IMPERIALE HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
16:10
4 years old plus.
Olympic Glory - Shivana bay g 6
Mlle Mlle C O'halloran
R
Zizany - Queen's Garden che f 7
Xl Le Stang
R
Stormy River - Esquinade che f 7
Y Luyckx
R
Dabirsim - Amadea bay f 6
S Ghys
R
Stormy River - Julia Bech bay g 5
M Gonzalez
R
Kendargent - Rose Du Roi gr c 7
J Resimont
R
Dandy Man - Lady Of Rohan che f 5
F Caenepeel
R
Alex The Winner - First Fleet bay f 4
C martinon
R
Hello Sunday - Reason Traou Land bay f 7
F Boualem
R
Dabirsim - Parisian Princess bay f 5
Mlle J Dupont-fahn
R
Le Havre - Gregoraci noi f 5
Mme J Hendriks
R
Stormy River - Helette che g 11
J M Plasschaert
R
Cockney Rebel - Kavasole bay c 7
J M Plasschaert
R
Vertigineux - Aiguille Du Midi bay g 10
P L Guerin
R
Orpen - Majesty Davis bay f 6
Mme J Hendriks
R
Sea's Legacy - Anaboo bay f 8
M Krebs
R
Excelebration - Ma Petite Poule bay f 6
M Rosseel
R
8 No. 58 THEATREIMPERIAL HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
16:45
4 years old plus.
Twilight Son - Wakeup Little Suzy che g 5
H Boujardine
R
Mastercraftsman - Cite Veron che g 5
Mme D Wulf
R
Panis - Magic Potion bay g 4
S kobayashi
R
Night Of Thunder - Xcape To Victory bay c 5
L Pontoir
R
Motivator - Sargasses bay g 7
Mlle V Dissaux
R
Slickly - Alla Prossima gr g 6
Y Luyckx
R
Redback - Belle Neyev bay f 7
Frau Y Vollmer
R
Kingsalsa - Fiammella gr g 6
Mme G Rarick
R
Intello - Toride che g 6
Mlle S Coirre
R
Frankel - Some Spirit bay g 4
H Blume
R
Cockney Rebel - Delora bay g 5
M Weber
R
Kendargent - Vefa bay g 4
N Caullery
R
Elusive City - Sargasses bay c 4
Mlle V Dissaux
R
Shalaa - Ellary bay g 4
A Hollinshead
R
Zizany - Vatamaxa bay g 5
Mme G Rarick
R
Myboycharlie - Great Dora bay g 5
J bourgeais
R
Toronado - Al Waghaa bay g 7
Mme J Hendriks
R
9 No. 59 PALAIS IMPERIAL HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
17:20
4 years old plus.
Territories - Ile Rouge bay f 4
S Brogi
R
Pour Moi - Manuka bay g 7
Mme C Pietsch
R
Olympic Glory - Miss Denmark bay g 5
Xl Le Stang
R
Dabirsim - Licorne Bleue bay f 4
M Krebs
R
Myboycharlie - Sogno D'oro bay g 5
L Cendra
R
Charm Spirit - Red Love bay c 4
H Ghabri
R
Dabirsim - Kanel bay f 6
C H Plisson
R
Whipper - Eva Kant bay g 9
C martinon
R
Milanais - Alcazaba bay f 5
J Carayon
R
Makfi - Izalia bay f 7
F Boualem
R
Sommerabend - American Nizzy bay g 7
Mlle C Auvray
R
Dabirsim - Chansonette bay f 6
J Resimont
R
Waldpark - Zython che g 4
Mme M Bollack-Badel
R
Olympic Glory - Alyzea bay g 6
G Courbot
R
Rajsaman - Kilea gre f 6
J Resimont
R
Olympic Glory - Miranda Frost che g 5
Xl Le Stang
R
Most Improved - Sheema bay g 8
J Resimont
R