1 No. 152 SAM MIRANDA 3YO MAIDEN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
04:30
Class-3
9.2
Declan Bates 1
Caravaggio - Wyetta b m 3
Matt Cumani
   R
9.2
Daniel Stackhouse 2
Written Tycoon - Phoenix Claws b m 3
Michael Moroney
   R
9.2
Brett Prebble 3
Xtravagant - Gracefully Chic b m 3
Peter Moody
   R
9.2
J Noonan 4
Hellbent - Lissom (Reset) b m 3
Clayton Douglas
   R
9.2
Dean Holland 5
Zoustar - Red Velvet Swing b m 3
T & C Mcevoy
   R
9.2
J Allen 6
Nicconi - Pollywagon (Duporth) b m 3
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
8.11
Blaike McDougall 7
Pariah - Lundi b f 3
Ben & Hayes
   R
2 No. 153 PIPE PRO DIRECTIONAL DRILLING MAIDEN PLATE (1M 2F 97Y)
2100 Mts
05:00
Class-3
9.5
Blaike McDougall 1
Epaulette - Hanukkah b m 4
Nigel Blackiston
   R
9.5
Brett Prebble 2
Sea The Stars - Wo De Xin b m 3
Chris Waller
   R
9.5
Daniel Stackhouse 3
Flying Artie - Dizelle b m 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
9.5
J Allen 4
Rip Van Winkle - Osprey b m 4
Dan O'Sullivan
   R
9.5
Dean Holland 5
Hallowed Crown - Full On b m 5
Patrick Keane
   R
9.1
Jamie Mott 6
Dissident - Bo Bardi b f 4
D & C Feek
   R
9.1
Jarrod Lorensini 7
Host - Debecca b f 9
Neil Dyer
   R
9.1
Logan McNeil 8
Savabeel - Honey Rider b f 4
Grahame Begg
   R
9.1
Will Price 9
Pellizotti - She's Timid b f 5
Stephen Lenehan
   R
3 No. 154 CIARON MAHER RACING MAIDEN PLATE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
05:30
Class-3
9.5
J Allen 1
Reward For Effort - Belle Of Dubai b m 4
Archie Alexander
   R
9.5
Daniel Stackhouse 2
Good Journey - Gilt Edge (Fastnet rock) b m 4
Shane Stockdale
   R
9.5
Dean Holland 3
All Too Hard - Gem Of Gems b m 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
9.5
Joe Bowditch 4
Dissident - Dig A Pony b m 5
Mark Sues
   R
9.5
Will Gordon 5
Squamosa - Spring Drinks b m 4
Anthony Chibnall
   R
9.5
Declan Bates 6
War Chant - Rokeby's Witch (Blackfriars) b m 4
Andrew Noblet
   R
9.5
Will Price 7
Wayed Zain - Rockin' Ransom b m 4
Jerome Hunter
   R
9.5
Alana Kelly 8
Ready For Victory - Baldachino b m 4
Mr R Hickmott
   R
9.1
Jamie Mott 9
Reward For Effort - Champagne Ruby b f 4
Greg Eurell
   R
9
Patrick Moloney 10
Pierro - Red Is The Rose b m 3
Mick & Jnr
   R
9
Ethan Brown 11
Pierro - Whistle Baby b m 3
Matt Laurie
   R
9
Non Runner1 12
Complacent - Parvati b f 3
Matthew Williams
   R
9.5
Damien Thornton 13
Vancouver - Luminous Harmony b m 5
Greg Eurell
   R
9
Blaike McDougall 14
Toronado - Hai Lil b m 3
Ben & Hayes
   R
9.5
Neil Farley 15
Palentino - Tantalized b m 4
Julie Scott
   R
9.1
Lucinda Boyd 16
Frosted - Honey Bunch b f 4
Lucinda Boyd
   R
4 No. 155 RACE WITH THE MCEVOYS BM64 HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
06:00
Class-3
9.9
Liam Riordan 1
Written tycoon - Ella Listo b m 5
Brent Stanley
   R
9.7
Celine Gaudray 2
Capitalist - Murtle Turtle b m 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
9.7
Jamie Mott 3
Shamexpress - Row Of Diamonds (Savabeel) b m 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
9.4
Jordan Childs 4
Squamosa - Kiwi Charm b m 4
Mitchell Freedman
   R
9.1
Neil Farley 5
Casino prince - Go Diva Go b m 7
Jody Thompson
   R
9.1
Jarrod Fry 6
Redente - Cascade Now b f 5
L J Lake
   R
9.1
J Allen 7
Redente - Amen's Sea b m 5
Kym Hann
   R
9
Samantha Noble 8
Delago Deluxe - Danagall b f 6
S G Noble
   R
8.13
Joe Bowditch 9
Outreach - Warrilla b f 5
Shane Nichols
   R
8.9
Dean Holland 10
Lope De Vega - Palena b m 9
Shay Keating
   R
5 No. 156 PORTER PLANT CLASS 1 HANDICAP (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
06:30
3 years old plus Class-1
9.4
Jarrod Fry 1
Kingman - Kamakura b m 4
Mark Pegus
   R
9.2
Ethan Brown 2
Toronado - La Vida Loca b m 4
Matt Laurie
   R
9.2
Jamie Mott 3
Reward For Effort - Majnoonah b m 5
Luke Oliver
   R
9.2
Samantha Noble 4
Dedline - Miss Remarkable b m 5
S G Noble
   R
9.1
Blaike McDougall 5
Magnus - Grand Gesture b f 4
Greg Eurell
   R
9
Joe Bowditch 6
Rubick - Easy Step b m 4
Shane Nichols
   R
8.13
Jordan Childs 7
All Too Hard - Link to My Heart b f 4
Michael Moroney
   R
8.9
Dean Holland 8
Sizzling - Glorious Red b f 5
Paul & Templeton
   R
8.9
Harry Grace 9
Capitalist - Morganza b f 4
Danielle Loos
   R
8.7
Will Price 10
Dark Valley - Killorelin Belle b m 7
Stephen Lenehan
   R
6 No. 157 HYGAIN WINNERS CHOICE BM64 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:00
Class-3
9.10
Celine Gaudray 1
Star Turn - Draw Forward b m 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
9.7
Jamie Mott 2
Brazen Beau - I'm Discreet b m 6
Dan O'Sullivan
   R
9.7
Will Price 3
Danerich - Seven Year Itch b m 6
Henry Dwyer
   R
9.7
Non Runner1 4
Magnus - Gotta Dance b m 5
Clayton Douglas
   R
9.5
Damien Thornton 5
Wolf Cry - Great Dame b m 4
Greg Eurell
   R
9.5
Non Runner1 6
Iffraaj - Grand Belt b m 4
Chris Waller
   R
9.3
Mitchell Aitken 7
Rich Enuff - Augusta Belle b f 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
9.3
Non Runner2 8
Star Turn - Orlaith b m 4
Brent Stanley
   R
9.2
Michael Poy 9
Soldier hollow - Pristina b m 6
Mark Sues
   R
9.1
J Allen 10
Street Boss - Echo Queen b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
9
Jarrod Fry 11
Toronado - Lavender Mist b m 6
Shay Keating
   R
8.13
Brett Prebble 12
Proisir - Lady Lucille b f 4
Chris Waller
   R
9.4
Blaike McDougall 13
Street Boss - Puttanesca b m 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
7 No. 158 SPORTSBET GOLD NUGGET (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
07:30
Class-3
9.2
Jacob Opperman 1
Danerich - Street Blaze b m 5
Lee Creek
   R
8.13
Dean Holland 2
Unencumbered - Girls On Film b m 5
T & C Mcevoy
   R
8.11
Daniel Moor 3
Tavistock - Obey b m 5
Mick & Jnr
   R
8.7
Damien Thornton 4
Not a single doubt - Court Pastoral b f 6
T & C Mcevoy
   R
8.7
Blaike McDougall 5
I Am Invincible - Affable b m 4
Peter Moody
   R
8.7
Will Price 6
Toronado - St Trinians b f 5
Dan O'Sullivan
   R
8.7
Alana Kelly 7
Choisir - Senyuman b m 5
C V Kelly
   R
8 No. 159 HYGAIN WINNERS CHOICE BM64 HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
08:00
Class-3
9.11
Celine Gaudray 1
Teofilo - Purnima b m 5
T & C Mcevoy
   R
9.9
J Allen 2
I Am Invincible - Movie b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
9.7
Daniel Stackhouse 3
Pride Of Dubai - Sarvon b m 4
Michael Moroney
   R
9.7
Non Runner1 4
Puissance De Lune - Eruption b m 6
Anthony Cosgriff
   R
9.6
Madison Lloyd 5
More Than Ready - Assertive Eagle b m 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
9.4
Declan Bates 6
Pride Of Dubai - Promptness b m 4
Dan O'Sullivan
   R
9.4
Neil Farley 7
Kermadec - Pottery b f 5
Dane Smith
   R
9.3
Jamie Mott 8
Toronado - Play Mizzty For Me b f 5
Michael Huglin
   R
9.1
Jarrod Lorensini 9
Vital Equine - Flying Gaga b m 7
Rodney Foster
   R
9
Will Price 10
Street Boss - Hughes My Daddy b m 6
Dan O'Sullivan
   R
9
Non Runner2 11
Thronum - Jurasound b m 3
Lucinda Boyd
   R
8.8
Dean Holland 12
Deep Field - Tamtheel b f 5
Patrick Keane
   R
9.2
Damien Thornton 0
Nicconi - Taspinar b m 4
Lyn & Proctor
   R