1 No. 73 THE RACES APP AMATEUR JOCKEYS' HANDICAP (1M 5F 219Y)
2815 Mts
17:55
Rating 46-55 Class-6
71.7
Mr Rob Hargreaves 2
Champs Elysees - Generous Diana b g 9
G L Moore
   R 57
71.2
Mr S Walker 9
Cityscape - Real Me ch g 4
P D Evans
   R 56
70.8
Miss Violet Barton 6
Iffraaj - Dream Club b m 7
L J Morgan
   R 55
70.8
Mr Michael Jeffries 11
Makfi - Anasazi b g 9
Lee Carter
   R 55
70.3
Miss Becky Smith 3
Outstrip - Alpha Spirit gr g 4
Stella Barclay
   R 54
70.3
Mr Eireann Cagney 8
Nathaniel (IRE)-Riot of Colour (GB) b g 4
Camilla Poulton
   R 54
69.4
Miss Jessica Llewell 4
Lemon Drop Kid - La Reine Lionne b g 5
Bernard Llewellyn
   R 52
68
Mr Henry Newcombe 1
Sea The Stars - Hector's Girl b g 8
Philip Kirby
   R 49
66.7
Miss Sophie Smith 5
Lemon Drop Kid - Unnatural b g 7
Ali Stronge
   R 46
66.7
Mr M Ennis 7
Sir Percy - Atwix b m 5
Lucy Wadham
   R 46
Dream Ahead - Isabella Bird b g 5
John Norton
   R 45
2 No. 74 AT THE RACES APP MARKET MOVERS HANDICAP (6F 20Y)
1225 Mts
18:25
Rating 46-55 Class-6
62.1
Saffie Osborne 1
Dark Angel (IRE)-Swiss Kiss (GB) g g 3
J A Osborne
   R 57
61.7
O J Orr 9
Lawman (FR)-Tazmania (IRE) b f 3
Robert Eddery
   R 56
61.7
Christian Howarth 3
Heeraat (IRE)-Courteous Crown (GB) b f 3
R Harris
   R 56
61.2
T P Queally 2
Hot Streak (IRE)--Dark Reckoning (GB) b g 3
G L Moore
   R 55
61.2
Theodore Ladd 8
Heeraat - Goadby gr f 3
M Appleby
   R 55
60.3
George Bass 6
Bungle Inthejungle - Katevan b f 3
M R Channon
   R 53
60.3
Jonathan Fisher 7
Aclaim - Rio's Cliffs b f 3
S Dixon
   R 53
60.3
Hollie Doyle 11
Due Diligence (USA)-- Disco Ball (GB) b f 3
Ed De Giles
   R 53
59.9
Ray Dawson 13
Starspangledbanner - La Fee Verte b f 3
Robyn Brisland
   R 52
59.4
D Swift 4
Lethal Force (IRE)--Lady Tabitha (IRE) b f 3
Charlie Wallis
   R 51
59.4
S W Kelly 5
Simon Pearce
   R 51
59.4
Connor Beasley 12
Outstrip - Arabian Music gr f 3
Charlie Wallis
   R 51
58.1
Lewis Edmunds 10
Swiss Spirit - Dutch Mistress b g 3
Jessica Macey
   R 48
3 No. 75 BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF NOVICE STAKES (5F 21Y)
1025 Mts
18:55
2 years old only Class-4
60.3
Jack Mitchell 6
Dark Angel - Quite Sharp b c 2
Tom Clover
   R
59
D Tudhope 2
Dandy Man - Divine Act ch c 2
D O'Meara
   R
59
Daniel Muscutt 7
Mehmas - Drifting Spirit b c 2
George Scott
   R
59
M Harley 5
Holy Roman Emperor - Anna David b c 2
Mark Loughnane
   R
56.7
Saffie Osborne 1
Brazen Beau - Kicker Rock b f 2
George Boughey
   R
56.7
Cam Hardie 8
Outstrip - Princess Heidi gr f 2
D Shaw
   R
56.7
Ray Dawson 3
Showcasing - Little Voice b f 2
R M H Cowell
   R
56.7
B A Curtis 4
Bungle Inthejungle - Ticktocks b f 2
George Boughey
   R
4 No. 76 AT THE RACES APP FORM STUDY HANDICAP (5F 21Y)
1025 Mts
19:25
Rating 56-75 Class-5
61.7
D Tudhope 1
Invincible Spirit (IRE)--Naissance Royale (IRE) b c 3
D O'Meara
   R 76
61.2
S W Kelly 6
Richard Hughes
   R 75
60.8
Ray Dawson 4
Acclamation - Music And Dance b c 3
R M H Cowell
   R 74
Heeraat - Bella Beguine b g 3
J R Jenkins
   R 72
58.5
Hollie Doyle 5
Archie Watson
   R 69
52.6
Cam Hardie 2
Brazen Beau (AUS)--Ming Meng (IRE) b f 3
D Shaw
   R 54
5 No. 77 FREE TIPS DAILY ON ATTHERACES.COM NOVICE STAKES (7F 36Y)
1441 Mts
20:00
3 years old only Class-5
63
Saffie Osborne 5
Estidhkaar (IRE)--Attracted To You (IRE) b c 4
J A Osborne
   R
62.1
B A Curtis 4
Kodiac - Eavesdrop b g 3
George Boughey
   R 91
59.9
D Tudhope 10
Dark Angel - Katie's Diamond gr f 3
W J Haggas
   R
59
O J Orr 8
Es Que Love - Vital Body ch g 3
R A Fahey
   R
59
D E Hogan 6
Postponed (IRE)--Brandybend (IRE) b g 3
M Botti
   R
59
Hollie Doyle 3
Kodiac - Lismore b g 3
Archie Watson
   R
59
Theodore Ladd 12
Iffraaj - White Rosa b g 3
D C Griffiths
   R
59
Jack Mitchell 9
New Bay - Hall Hee b g 3
D & C Kubler
   R
59
Non Runner1 7
Slade Power - Black Mascara br c 3
Ed Walker
   R
56.7
Daniel Muscutt 2
Oasis Dream - Zest b f 3
J R Fanshawe
   R
56.7
Jason Hart 1
Bated Breath (GB)-- Tropicana Bay (GB) b f 3
H Morrison
   R
56.7
D C Costello 11
Oasis Dream (GB)-Lizzie Siddal (GB) b f 3
Ian Williams
   R
6 No. 78 SKY SPORTS RACING SKY 415 CLASSIFIED STAKES (7F 36Y)
1441 Mts
20:30
Rating 0-50 Class-6
61.2
Jason Hart 2
Acclamation - Green Poppy b g 9
Julie Camacho
   R 50
61.2
Connor Beasley 3
Equiano (FR)--Avon Breeze (GB) b f 4
Simon Whitaker
   R 49
61.2
Ray Dawson 10
Heeraat - Nut b g 5
Ronald Harris
   R 48
61.2
J P Sullivan 5
Dark Angel - Urban Daydream b g 8
Mrs R Carr
   R 50
61.2
Theodore Ladd 8
Equiano - Mops Angel b f 4
Michael Appleby
   R 49
61.2
Rhiain Ingram 4
Exceed And Excel (AUS)--Yours Truly (IRE) b g 5
Roger Ingram
   R 50
61.2
Cam Hardie 12
Gleneagles (IRE)--Dutch Lilly (GB) ch g 4
Derek Shaw
   R 49
59.9
D Tudhope 11
Pride Of Dubai - Naddwah b f 3
D O'Meara
   R 49
57.2
A Mullen 6
Holy Roman Emperor - Music Lesson b f 3
David O'Meara
   R 49
57.2
O J Orr 1
Slade Power (IRE)--Dffra (IRE) b f 3
Iain Jardine
   R 49
57.2
Daniel Muscutt 7
Dandy Man - Charmgoer ch c 3
Mike & Keady
   R 49
57.2
D Swift 9
Monsieur Bond (IRE)--Normandy Maid (GB) ch g 3
A D Brown
   R 49
7 No. 79 FOLLOW ATTHERACES ON TWITTER HANDICAP (1M 142Y)
1739 Mts
21:00
Rating 46-65 Class-6
61.7
Collen Storey 8
Distorted Humor (USA)-- Time On (GB) b g 5
J Butler
   R 66
61.2
D E Hogan 1
Epaulette - Marion Antoinette b g 4
Andi Brown
   R 65
60.8
Hollie Doyle 9
Alhebayeb - Lady Pastrana gr g 6
Robyn Brisland
   R 64
60.3
Cam Hardie 7
Lawman - Gimmick b g 5
Ollie Pears
   R 63
59.9
T P Queally 3
Sir Prancealot (IRE)-Gwyllion (USA) BG G 5
G L Moore
   R 62
59.4
Jack Duern 4
Vale Of York - Almatlaie b g 6
S Dixon
   R 61
59
Daniel Muscutt 10
Noble Mission - Hint Of Joy b f 5
J Mackie
   R 60
57.6
Jonathan Fisher 2
Exceed And Excel (AUS)--Mumtaza (GB) ch f 4
S Dixon
   R 57
57.6
D C Costello 5
Havana Gold - Hamloola b g 4
Rebecca Menzies
   R 57
56.7
T Eaves 6
Poet's Voice - Street Star b g 9
Michael Herrington
   R 55