1 No. 91 JOUVENCE HANDICAP (1M 6F 200Y)
2999 Mts
12:50
Class-4
60.8
M Guyon 1
Spanish Moon - Mislix gre g 4
R Lopez
   R
60.3
C Demuro 9
New Approach - Baroness Daniela bay g 4
F Chappet
   R
59
M Barzalona 11
Prince Gibraltar - Daffodil Fields bay g 5
P cottier
   R
59
C Soumillon 8
Adlerflug - Mexicali bay c 4
M Delcher Sanchez
   R
59
C Stefan 14
Vespone - Lady Speedy bay g 5
M Rulec
   R
58.1
T Piccone 6
Sri Putra - Greentathir che g 5
B Audouin
   R
57.6
S Pasquier 2
Champs Elysees - Becomes You che g 5
S Wattel
   R
56.7
G Benoist 16
Rajsaman - Blue Blue Sea gre g 5
Y barberot
   R
56.7
A Gutierrez Val 5
Acclamation - Shemiyla bay g 9
Mlle S Audoy
   R
56.2
R Mangione 13
Mastercraftsman - Incroyable gre f 6
Mme H Martinez
   R
56.2
E Hardouin 12
Maxios - Almerita bay g 7
W Hickst
   R
55.8
M Velon 15
Style Vendome - Feriadargent bay g 6
Mlle A Wattel
   R
55.3
C Lecoeuvre 7
Rock Of Gibraltar - Shamsa che g 7
D&p Prod'homme
   R
55.3
O Peslier 4
Outstrip - Tiffany Diamond bay f 4
H A Pantall
   R
54.9
I Mendizabal 3
Foxwedge - Guiletta gre g 7
S Cerulis
   R
54.4
A Pouchin 10
Galiway - Kiyrna bay f 5
S Wattel
   R
2 No. 92 RAMSIN MAIDEN STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
13:25
Class-2
58.1
R Thomas 4
Anodin - Princess Charm bay c 2
C&Y Lerner
   R
58.1
C Demuro 6
Showcasing - Red Line che c 2
J Mieulle
   R
58.1
M Guyon 9
Kingman - Not Ready bay c 2
C Laffon-Parias
   R
55.8
C Soumillon 5
Lope De Vega - Alanza che c 2
F H Graffard
   R
55.8
A Lemaitre 2
Zoustar - White Bullet bay c 2
P Decouz
   R
55.8
M Barzalona 3
Recorder - Non Pareille che c 2
L Gadbin
   R
55.8
C Lecoeuvre 8
Al Wukair - Sky High Flyer bay c 2
V Luka
   R
55.8
M Eon 7
Charm Spirit - Celestina Agostino bay c 2
A Fouassier
   R
55.8
E Hardouin 1
Dabirsim - Rumailah bay c 2
M Brasme
   R
3 No. 93 ASTARIA MAIDEN STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
14:00
Class-2
58.1
C Soumillon 3
Dark Angel - Samadrisa bay f 2
J C Rouget
   R
58.1
C Lecoeuvre 8
Wootton Bassett - Germance bay f 2
H F Devin
   R
58.1
M Barzalona 4
Belardo - Soeur Du Roi bay f 2
H De Nicolay
   R
58.1
A Crastus 1
Seabhac - Alpinette noi f 2
L Gadbin
   R
58.1
I Mendizabal 7
Dream Ahead - Mafasina bay f 2
L Gadbin
   R
55.8
M Guyon 5
Recorder - Senorita Bloom che f 2
P&J Brandt
   R
55.8
S Pasquier 6
Siyouni - Pinkster bay f 2
F Chappet
   R
55.8
C Demuro 2
Charm Spirit - Go Lovely Rose bay f 2
Tim Donworth
   R
4 No. 94 HERBAGER STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
14:35
Class-3
56.7
C Soumillon 1
Kingman - Suffused bay c 3
F H Graffard
   R
56.7
S Pasquier 8
Shalaa - Dynamite bay g 3
N Clement
   R
56.7
A Starke 2
Holy roman emperor - Assisi bay g 3
Markus Klug
   R
56.7
A Madamet 4
No Nay Never - La Teranga bay c 3
A Fabre
   R
56.7
J Cabre 3
Anodin - Betria che c 3
Joel Boisnard
   R
56.7
C Lecoeuvre 7
Outstrip - Peace Fonic bay c 3
V Luka
   R
55.3
T Piccone 6
Shamalgan - Celesteville bay f 3
W Hickst
   R
55.3
M Barzalona 9
Dubawi - Show Day bay f 3
H A Pantall
   R
55.3
A Lemaitre 5
Siyouni - Epsom Icon bay f 3
Chr Head
   R
5 No. 95 DE DAVRON CLAIMING STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
15:10
Class-3
59.4
C Soumillon 6
Ultra - Cordey che f 3
A & G Botti
   R
59.4
A Van Den Troost 8
Guiliani - Valiani bay f 3
Mme Y Almenrader
   R
57.6
M Guyon 5
Night Of Thunder - Habdab che c 3
H A Pantall
   R
56.2
J Nicoleau 1
Ribchester - Scarlet Belle bay f 3
F R Monfort
   R
56.2
C Guitraud 4
Dragon Pulse - Coming Back che f 3
M Nieslanik
   R
55.8
L Roussel 3
Hunter's Light - Relight's Best bay f 3
Mlle J Soudan
   R
55.8
C Raimbault 2
Elusive City - Pax Mina gre g 3
L Gadbin
   R
54.4
A Crastus 7
Anodin - Alleaza bay f 3
M Cesandri
   R
6 No. 96 LIEU PLAISANT HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
15:45
Class-3
59.9
O Andigne 6
Kandidate - Fawayla D'emra bay f 3
J Mieulle
   R
59.9
E Hardouin 2
Zarak - Lailoma che g 3
Mlle Fey
   R
59.9
C Lecoeuvre 12
Reliable Man - Myla Rose gre f 3
A Schutz
   R
59.4
M Barzalona 14
Highland Reel - Diamond Fever gre f 3
M F Weissmeier
   R
59.4
L Bails 1
Dark Angel - Veda gre f 3
F H Graffard
   R
59
A Lemaitre 8
Literato - Lettre A Olive gre g 3
Mlle C Auvray
   R
59
C Demuro 5
Olympic Glory - Banville bay f 3
W Hickst
   R
58.5
M Guyon 15
Tamayuz - Duchesse bay f 3
F R Monfort
   R
58.1
G Benoist 3
Rajsaman - Airlight gre f 3
Y barberot
   R
58.1
S Maillot 10
Ribchester - North Mare bay c 3
N Clement
   R
57.6
M Grandin 4
Captain Chop - Lorea Chope che f 3
P cottier
   R
57.6
M Velon 16
Morandi - La Joyeuse Sage bay f 3
P&F & Renaut
   R
57.6
L Roussel 13
Al Wukair - Dogaressa bay g 3
Jph Dubois
   R
56.7
Y Rousset 7
Peer Gynt - Kitty Yield bay g 3
C H Plisson
   R
56.7
R Mangione 9
Whitecliffsofdover - Glory Dream bay f 3
Mlle V Dissaux
   R
56.7
A Madamet 11
Pedro The Great - Lady Apples bay g 3
Teddy Price
   R
55.8
C Soumillon 17
Manduro - Courchevel bay g 3
Robert Collet
   R
7 No. 97 DU LIEU FERAL HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
16:20
Class-3
59.9
M Barzalona 8
Havana Gold - Dakatari gre f 3
H A Pantall
   R
59.9
I Mendizabal 12
Alhebayeb - Tatiana Romanova gre f 3
M Cesandri
   R
59.9
M Guyon 10
Whitecliffsofdover - Miranda Frost bay f 3
F R Monfort
   R
59.9
T Piccone 5
Myboycharlie - Amicale bay g 3
M Pimbonnet
   R
59.9
C Demuro 9
Elusive City - Pretty Pump Pump bay g 3
J P Gauvin
   R
59.9
O Peslier 4
Gengis - Chipina gre c 3
G Doleuze
   R
59.9
C Lecoeuvre 14
Almanzor - Tocopilla gre f 3
S Nigge
   R
59.4
H Besnier 6
Dariyan - Falabala bay f 3
H Blume
   R
59.4
F Veron 1
Rajsaman - Eternal Love bay f 3
D Fechner
   R
59.4
R Mangione 15
Elusive City - Sargasses bay c 3
Mlle V Dissaux
   R
58.5
A Subias 13
Zelzal - Fanny Des Hardys bay f 3
R Marcel
   R
56.7
C Belmont 2
Supplicant - Jalissa bay f 3
E Lyon
   R
56.7
G Benoist 7
Shalaa - Aneesah bay g 3
R Lopez
   R
56.2
M Velon 11
Olympic Glory - Feelin Foxy bay f 3
P&F & Renaut
   R
55.8
A Madamet 16
Panis - Loda bay g 3
P&F & Renaut
   R
55.3
L Boisseau 3
Diamond Green - Mi Violetta bay f 3
S Morineau
   R
8 No. 98 HERVINE HANDICAP (1M 6F 200Y)
2999 Mts
16:55
Class-4
59.9
C Grosbois 3
Literato - Mick Bora bay g 7
P J Fertillet
   R
59.4
A Lemaitre 6
Dunkerque - Letty che g 5
S Cerulis
   R
59.4
H Besnier 15
Lord Of England - Auenprincess che g 8
A Bolte
   R
59.4
H Journiac 10
Anodin - Barbayam che g 5
D&p Prod'homme
   R
59
M Barzalona 14
Martinborough - Sage Dance bay g 4
Jph Dubois
   R
58.5
E Hardouin 5
Muhtathir - Triki Miki bay f 7
S Dehez
   R
58.5
S Pasquier 11
Intello - Diyakalanie bay g 4
S Wattel
   R
58.1
T Piccone 2
Intello - Annouville bay f 4
P J Fertillet
   R
58.1
R Mangione 7
Le Havre - Bernieres bay g 4
S Nigge
   R
57.6
S Planque 8
Mastercraftsman - Alnamara gre g 5
M Nigge
   R
57.6
J Moutard 17
Charm Spirit - Mediteranea bay g 5
Mme M Gilet
   R
56.7
G Mosse 4
Camelot - Market Day bay f 4
M Delzangles
   R
56.2
M Nobili 13
Sidestep - Capital Flight bay g 4
Rod Collet
   R
56.2
M Guyon 9
Voix Du Nord - Royale Des Bordes bay g 8
J Bertran De Balanda
   R
55.3
C Soumillon 1
Youmzain - Manucha bay g 5
C Escuder
   R
54.9
L Boisseau 16
Sakhee - Vasy Fleur De Roy bay f 9
R Le Gal
   R
50.8
M Velon 12
Palace Episode - Genereuse Gold bay g 5
Mlle S Penot
   R