1 No. 78 RIDGWAY LISTED STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
12:23
Class-3
55.8
T Bachelot 3
Toronado - Sans Retenue bay c 3
J C Rouget
   R
55.8
C Soumillon 1
Zarak - Haya City bay c 3
A Fouassier
   R
55.8
M Velon 2
Wings Of Eagles - Princess Demut noi c 3
L Urbanek
   R
55.8
H Lebouc 5
Russian Cross - Pantherii bay c 3
Joel Boisnard
   R
55.8
C Demuro 4
Lope De Vega - Sagaciously bay c 3
J C Rouget
   R
2 No. 79 COLONNE VEND. STAKES (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
12:58
Class-3
59
O Peslier 1
Siyouni - To Eternity bay c 3
A Fabre
   R
56.7
C Soumillon 7
Nathaniel - Drops bay g 3
F H Graffard
   R
56.7
R Mangione 4
Belardo - Tawteen bay c 3
A & G Botti
   R
56.7
M Guyon 2
Iffraaj - Impressionnante bay c 3
F Head
   R
55.3
E Verhestraeten 5
Naaqoos - Little Dragon bay c 3
Mme F Chenu
   R
55.3
L Gallo 3
Naaqoos - Malasania bay c 3
Mme F Chenu
   R
54
A Nicco 6
Panis - Spellbound gre f 3
J Schiestel Fils
   R
3 No. 80 MELISANDE LISTED STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
13:33
Class-3
55.8
O Peslier 8
Frankel - Emollient bay f 3
A Fabre
   R
55.8
C Soumillon 4
Sea The Stars - Taniya che f 3
F H Graffard
   R
55.8
S Pasquier 1
Caravaggio - Just Joan b f 3
Mrs J Harrington
   R
55.8
G Mosse 6
No Nay Never - Kawn che f 3
C Ferland
   R
55.8
M Barzalona 5
Mastercraftsman - Tusked Wings che f 3
A Fabre
   R
55.8
C Demuro 2
Muhaarar - Alnajmah bay f 3
J C Rouget
   R
55.8
C Lecoeuvre 3
Amaron - Very Nice che f 3
H Grewe
   R
55.8
M Guyon 7
Siyouni - Indonesienne bay f 3
C Ferland
   R
4 No. 81 PLACE VENDOME HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
14:15
Class-4
59.9
E Hardouin 6
Pastoral Pursuits - Flam che g 7
D&p Prod'homme
   R
59.4
C Soumillon 14
Lope De Vega - Quanzhou bay g 6
P Decouz
   R
58.1
M Guyon 3
Anodin - Tristesse bay g 5
C Ferland
   R
57.6
M Barzalona 5
Le Havre - Pride Dancer bay c 5
M F Weissmeier
   R
56.7
T Bachelot 7
Pedro The Great - Double Mix bay g 6
M Pitart
   R
56.2
G Benoist 12
Pedro The Great - Centralienne bay g 4
P&J Brandt
   R
55.8
S Maillot 8
Galiway - Byburg bay g 5
Boutin
   R
55.8
A Crastus 10
Captain Marvelous - Beauchamp Amber bay g 4
M Cesandri
   R
55.8
M Forest 13
Sommerabend - Semina bay g 5
Frau C Bocskai
   R
54.9
G Mosse 2
Scalo - Reine galante noi g 8
S Smrczek
   R
54.9
C Demuro 16
Whipper - Envoutement bay g 9
D Smaga
   R
54.9
S Pasquier 4
Sommerabend - Voodoo Charmer bay g 4
M Delzangles
   R
54.9
C Lecoeuvre 15
Doctor Dino - Terra Alta bay g 4
H F Devin
   R
54.4
R Thomas 9
Penny's Picnic - Lili St Cyr bay f 6
C&Y Lerner
   R
54.4
T Piccone 1
Lord Of England - Lotta bay g 5
W Hickst
   R
54
R Mangione 11
Morandi - Many Dreams gre c 4
A & G Botti
   R
5 No. 82 VOLTERRA LISTED STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
14:50
Class-3
55.8
C Soumillon 2
Sea The Moon - Djumama che f 3
F H Graffard
   R
55.8
C Demuro 10
Zoffany - Meseika bay f 3
J C Rouget
   R
55.8
S Pasquier 5
Sea The Moon - Angelic Air b f 3
Mrs J Harrington
   R
55.8
T Piccone 9
Dark Angel - Ring The Bell g f 3
Joseph P O'Brien
   R
55.8
R Thomas 6
Lope De Vega - Diatribe bay f 3
P Decouz
   R
55.8
M Barzalona 8
Exceed and Excel - Rose Et Or che f 3
A Fabre
   R
55.8
S Planque 4
New Approach - Go Lovely Rose che f 3
F Chappet
   R
55.8
O Peslier 7
Al Wukair - Al Kirana bay f 3
M Delcher Sanchez
   R
55.8
S Ruis 3
De Treville - Gagarina che f 3
F Chappet
   R
55.8
M Guyon 1
Anodin - Sarach che f 3
C Ferland
   R
6 No. 83 LA COUPE STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
15:25
Class-4
56.7
O Peslier 3
Motivator - Antebellum bay g 7
A Schutz
   R
56.7
G Mosse 10
Gleneagles - Gyrella bay c 4
P Bary
   R
56.7
C Soumillon 7
Champs Elysees - I'm Right bay g 7
S Wattel
   R
56.7
C Demuro 8
Charm Spirit - Late Show bay c 4
P Schiergen
   R
56.7
M Barzalona 9
Camelot - Russian Hill bay g 5
A Fabre
   R
56.7
C Lecoeuvre 2
Frankel - Via Manzoni bay c 4
H F Devin
   R
56.7
T Bachelot 5
Hurricane Cat - Shalimara bay g 5
F H Graffard
   R
56.7
T Piccone 4
Fastnet Rock - Incroyable bay g 4
C Laffon-Parias
   R
56.7
M Guyon 6
Intello - Distortion bay g 4
A Fabre
   R
55.3
A Crastus 1
Hunter's Light - Eire al f 5
M Nigge
   R
7 No. 84 D'EVREUX HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
16:03
Class-4
59.9
E Crublet 14
Reliable Man - Takariyza bay g 5
G Alimpinisis
   R
59.4
T Piccone 4
Anodin - Decision bay g 4
C Lotoux
   R
59.4
C Demuro 13
Zoffany - Teepee bay c 5
R Le Gal
   R
59.4
C Soumillon 1
Scissor Kick - Onceuponastar bay g 4
C Lotoux
   R
58.5
G Benoist 10
Le Havre - Brambleberry che g 9
Mlle Crombez
   R
58.1
M Guyon 7
Silver Frost - Velvet Dawn gre c 5
P&J Brandt
   R
57.6
N Larenaudie 9
Frozen Power - Hunting Queen bay c 5
Ger Collet
   R
56.2
O Peslier 5
Goken - Albicocca che g 4
Mme M Bollack-Badel
   R
55.8
G Mosse 6
Poet's Voice - Darannda bay g 5
M Delzangles
   R
55.3
M Barzalona 3
Zoffany - Frine bay g 5
Mme H Sauer
   R
55.3
S Pasquier 11
Harbour Watch - Added Attraction che g 6
Mme H Sauer
   R
54.4
T Bachelot 8
Reliable Man - Nightdance che g 6
H Ghabri
   R
54
M Peslier 12
Makfi - Poltava bay g 7
D Smaga
   R
53.5
H Lebouc 2
Stormy River - Compulsive quality che g 8
Mlle Crombez
   R
8 No. 85 PETITS CHAMPS HANDICAP (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
16:48
Class-4
59.9
O Peslier 13
Panis - Tiolache bay f 4
N Perret
   R
59
T Bachelot 12
Stormy Ocean - Syphaline gre f 4
N Paysan
   R
59
H Besnier 5
Amadeus Wolf - Wa Zine bay c 4
Mme R Philippon
   R
59
C Demuro 11
Pastorius - So royal bay g 4
D Smaga
   R
58.5
M Barzalona 17
Intello - Lausanne bay g 4
M Brasme
   R
58.5
T Piccone 15
Olympic Glory - Hortanse bay f 4
G Nicot
   R
58.5
A Nicco 16
Top Trip - Vega Esqua bay g 4
Mme V seignoux
   R
58.5
P Cheyer 10
Sri Putra - Generation Disco bay g 4
Y Fouin
   R
58.1
A Duporte 2
Charm Spirit - Shiba bay g 4
C Le Veel
   R
58.1
C Soumillon 8
Pomellato - Autumn Forest bay c 4
E Lyon
   R
58.1
G Benoist 6
Mastercraftsman - Pure Paradise che f 4
P&J Brandt
   R
58.1
C Lecoeuvre 9
Zoffany - Flying Flag bay f 4
G Courbot
   R
58.1
P Bazire 1
Rajsaman - Imagine In Paris gre g 4
Mme P Menges
   R
57.6
M Velon 14
Olympic Glory - Orayda che f 4
J Bertran De Balanda
   R
57.6
M Guyon 3
Penny's Picnic - Bell Su River bay f 4
S Labate
   R
56.7
S Pasquier 4
Sea The Moon - Hali Layali bay g 4
A Hollinshead
   R
56.2
R Mangione 7
Fastnet Rock - Ioannina bay g 4
F Carnevali
   R
9 No. 86 D'ORCY HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
17:21
Class-4
59.9
T Bachelot 4
Motivator - Soho Star bay f 6
R Le Gal
   R
59.9
S Maillot 13
Raven's Pass - Snake Dancer che g 4
N Clement
   R
59
A Crastus 8
Manduro - Paradise Rain bay g 4
M Cesandri
   R
58.5
T Trullier 11
Rio de La Plata - Anna Danse bay f 5
Mlle C Auvray
   R
58.5
J Moutard 14
Intello - Tallulah bay f 4
J Carayon
   R
58.1
T Piccone 10
Rip Van Winkle - Tres Ravi bay g 8
G Nicot
   R
57.6
M Barzalona 2
Deportivo - River Avon che g 7
S Labate
   R
57.6
M Guyon 6
Mastercraftsman - Campina gre g 5
W Haustein
   R
56.2
C Lecoeuvre 7
Wootton Bassett - La Dame De Grace bay f 5
J bourgeais
   R
55.3
B Marie 9
Stormy River - Esquinade che f 6
B V Den
   R
54.9
H Besnier 5
Bated Breath - Anjella noi f 4
Y Bonnefoy
   R
54.4
S Tison 12
Hallowed Crown - Hikayati bay f 5
A Floryn
   R
54
R Mangione 1
Planteur - Lady Oriande bay f 5
Y Luyckx
   R
53.1
P Cheyer 3
Equiano - Trombe che g 7
A Floryn
   R
10 No. 87 ETANG BOULOGNE HANDICAP (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
17:55
Class-4
59.9
C Belmont 2
Blue Canari - Valevska che g 4
Mlle L Veyrinas
   R
59.9
M Barzalona 1
Dubawi - Elle Galante bay f 4
F H Graffard
   R
59.9
A Baron 14
Zanzibari - Grana bay f 4
A Baron
   R
59.4
T Piccone 13
Masterstroke - Duchess Of Hygrove bay g 4
Butel & Beaunez
   R
59.4
B Marie 9
Pastorius - Miss Mala bay f 4
L Maceli
   R
59.4
T Trullier 16
Sea The Moon - Honeygorl bay c 4
W Delalande
   R
Sixties Icon - Puzzling che f 4
F R Monfort
   R
58.5
A Nicco 6
Anodin - Alleaza che f 4
P Lenogue
   R
58.1
C Lecoeuvre 7
Youmzain - Mapreference Amoi bay f 4
J bourgeais
   R
57.6
C Soumillon 15
Deep Impact - Sasparella bay g 4
C Laffon-Parias
   R
57.6
C Demuro 12
Cima De Triomphe - Grande Synthe bay f 4
J Carayon
   R
56.7
E Hardouin 4
Hunter's Light - Saphira bay g 4
M Brasme
   R
55.3
G Benoist 3
Wootton Bassett - Ponte Vechio bay f 4
P&J Brandt
   R
54
S Maillot 5
My Risk - Country Davis bay g 4
Y Bonnefoy
   R
54
A Crastus 10
Vol De Nuit - Opale Jelois gr g 4
J Carayon
   R
50.8
P Cheyer 8
Arcadia's Angle - Mamita bay c 4
J M Plasschaert
   R