1 No. 17 DE LA MADELEINE STAKES (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
15:03
Class-3
More Than Ready - Lady Of Kyushu che f 3
G Bietolini
R
Kingman - Moon Mountain bay f 3
A Fabre
R
Doctor Dino - Morning Dust bay f 3
S Wattel
R
Sea The Stars - Volskha bay f 3
J C Rouget
R
Goken - Lovemenot bay f 3
Tim Donworth
R
Cloth Of Stars - Bambara bay f 3
F Chappet
R
2 No. 18 DE L'ATHENEE STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
15:38
Class-4
Sea The Moon - Vintage Rum bay c 4
S Smrczek
R
Guiliani - Anatola che g 5
Mme V Head
R
Hunter's Light - Sogdiana bay c 6
I Endaltsev
R
Amaron - Topkapi Diamond bay g 6
A Kleinkorres
R
Al Kazeem - Fuschia bay c 6
P Bary
R
Shalaa - Setsuko bay g 4
G Hernon
R
Wootton Bassett - Tubereuse gre g 4
E Libaud
R
No Nay Never - Cash In The Hand gre c 4
H Ghabri
R
Dream Ahead - Paola Lisa bay g 5
H A Pantall
R
Territories - December Dawn bay g 6
M Delzangles
R
Zarak - Pretty Panther che g 5
Francois Rohaut
R
Olympic Glory - Winshine bay g 6
Mme Y Almenrader
R
Golden Horn - Polar Eyes bay f 4
A Bolte
R
3 No. 19 DE FERRIERES STAKES (1M 2F 151Y)
2149 Mts
16:13
Class-3
Zarak - Darma bay c 3
S Wattel
R
Le Havre - Bella Bolide che c 3
G Bietolini
R
Cloth Of Stars - Savanne bay c 3
A Fabre
R
Gleneagles - Absolutly Me bay c 3
J C Rouget
R
Sea The Stars - Sosia bay c 3
A Fabre
R
4 No. 20 DU LION DE BELFORT HANDICAP (1M 2F 151Y)
2149 Mts
16:48
Class-4
Dark Angel - Zendia gre f 4
P Cottier
R
Power - Sierra Slew bay f 6
S gouyette
R
Le Havre - Eire bay f 5
M Nigge
R
Stormy River - Shoesmania bay f 6
F Alloncle
R
Goken - Transcendante bay f 6
E&G Leenders
R
Bathyrhon - That's Crazy bay f 5
N Caullery
R
Al Wukair - Hesione gre f 4
Mme P Menges
R
Almanzor - Ludiana bay f 4
F R Monfort
R
Anodin - Light It Up bay f 4
C Lecrivain
R
Lope De Vega - Ready To Smile bay f 5
E D Monfort
R
Zoffany - Grey Thou Art gre f 4
G Pannier
R
Morandi - La Joyeuse Sage bay f 5
P&F & Renaut
R
Magneticjim - Meshadora Pelem bay f 5
G Juillet
R
Literato - Assidue bay f 6
J M Beguigne
R
Reliable Man - Wunschkonzert bay f 5
Adrien Fouassier
R
Doyen - Timbalada bay f 4
Y Bonnefoy
R
Cokoriko - Ninon De Paris bay f 5
D Satalia
R
Fascinating Rock - Miss Avonbridge bay f 6
H Shimizu
R
5 No. 21 DU PONT NEUF LISTED STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
17:23
3 years old only
Omaha Beach - Two Sugars gre c 3
F Chappet
R
Night Of Thunder - Golden Legend bay c 3
H F Devin
R
Intello - Caldera bay g 3
H F Devin
R
Holy Roman Emperor - Cove Beach bay c 3
A Suborics
R
Havana Grey - Speculating gre c 3
J C Rouget
R
Kingman - Solage bay f 3
C & Y Lerner
R
Invincible Spirit - Hanvarana bay f 3
Chr Head
R
6 No. 22 DU PAVILLION DES ANGLAIS HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
17:58
Class-4
Dabirsim - Dercia bay f 5
C&G Hue & Taupin
R
Planteur - Alghalya che f 6
As&D Allard
R
Ardad - Mirrorblack bay f 4
G Pannier
R
Seahenge - River Trebor gre c 4
N Guilbert
R
Recoletos - Bretoncelles bay g 4
G Hernon
R
Guignol - Indyca che f 4
H A Pantall
R
Nathaniel - Atlantic Edge bay f 4
Jesus
R
Recorder - Fresles che g 5
S Morineau
R
Attendu - Analida bay c 4
Mme A Crombez
R
Toronado - Kanel bay g 5
P Nicot
R
Pomellato - So Sora bay g 4
J P Sauvage
R
Sageburg - Peace Touch bay g 9
M lehmann
R
Dutch Art - Develyn che g 6
B R Beaunez
R
Areion - Zanana che g 9
B Goudot
R
7 No. 23 DU TOTALISATEUR AUTOMTATIQUE HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
18:33
Class-4
Holy Roman Emperor - Sweet Alabama bay g 6
Mme C Nicot
R
Rajsaman - Free Entry bay g 5
B Koninck
R
Charm Spirit - Faithfilly bay f 6
T Speicher
R
Captain Chop - L'aventura che f 5
L Larrigade
R
Dandy Man - Repechage che g 7
Mme C Auvray
R
Elusive City - Pluie D'or bay g 9
H Fortineau
R
Planteur - Hygrove Welshlady bay f 7
B Legros
R
Lope De Vega - Sheringa che g 7
C H Plisson
R
Charm Spirit - Al Zarqa bay g 7
B Legros
R
Rio de La Plata - Anna Danse bay f 7
Mme C Auvray
R
Dream Ahead - Agent Mimi bay f 5
J V Chaignon
R
Sommerabend - Nera Divine bay f 4
C H Plisson
R
Cockney Rebel - Kavasole bay c 8
J M Plasschaert
R
Koropick - Resaca bay g 5
C H Plisson
R
8 No. 24 DE LA FONTAINE CARPEAUX HANDICAP (1M 2F 151Y)
2149 Mts
19:15
Class-4
Dabirsim - Moon Eclipse noi f 4
M Guarnieri
R
Galiway - Swift Mover ch f 4
T Novais
R
French Fifteen - Al Haffanah bay f 4
M Ratsimihah
R
Gutaifan - Loutka bay f 4
L Pontoir
R
Golden Horn - Matauri Jewel bay f 5
P&F & Renaut
R
Territories - Tout En Finesse che f 4
P Cottier
R
Anodin - Sula's Charm bay f 6
D Smaga
R
Galiway - Fifty Gold bay f 5
G Doleuze
R
The Grey Gatsby - Indian Cat che f 4
F R Monfort
R
Anodin - Zilly Fish bay f 6
E Libaud
R
Cracksman - Harbour Of Hope bay f 4
H A Pantall
R
War Command - Manaia bay f 7
J Leroy
R
Seabhac - All Is One bay f 4
D&P Prod'homme
R
Iffraaj - Polar Eyes che f 5
P De Chevigny
R
Holy Roman Emperor - Speciality bay f 5
E D Monfort
R
Dariyan - Height of Summer bay f 5
Adrien Fouassier
R