1 No. 69 DU VIEUX COLOMBIER HANDICAP (1M 5F 202Y)
2799 Mts
16:18
Class-4
George Vancouver - Mademoisellechichi che g 7
E Lecoiffier
R
French Fifteen - Red Beauty che f 4
E Thueux
R
Sunday Break - Aux Quatre Saisons bay g 9
Mme C Whitfield
R
Silver Frost - Cinder's Post gre g 5
Ger Collet
R
Barastraight - Maribia Bella bce g 5
T Poche
R
Ectot - Keen Glance che g 4
L Pontoir
R
Kendargent - Rampoldina gre c 5
S gouyette
R
Sidestep - Capital Flight bay g 5
Rod Collet
R
Charm Spirit - Edya bay c 4
S Labate
R
Stormy River - Kilkee bay f 6
N Leenders
R
Le Havre - Enzina bay f 4
P Bary
R
Power - Parcimonie bay g 6
G Courbot
R
Iffraaj - Rose Et Noire bay g 8
A Hollinshead
R
Rajsaman - Keira gre g 5
S Labate
R
Marshall - Belle Americaine bay c 7
D Mahe
R
Morandi - Kilkee b g 4
N Leenders
R
Make Believe - Bailonguera bay g 6
D Mahe
R
Rajsaman - Healing Dream bay g 7
E Michot
R
2 No. 70 DU NABOB HANDICAP (1M 3F 40Y)
2249 Mts
17:00
Class-3
Zoffany - Saladine bay c 3
M Delzangles
R
Camelot - Oasis Lady bay g 3
H F Devin
R
Wootton Bassett - Neko bay g 3
G Bietolini
R
Zarak - Irlanda bay f 3
M Brasme
R
Roaring Lion - Rose Et Noire bay c 3
J Mieulle
R
Wootton Bassett - Scalambra bay g 3
C&Y Lerner
R
Galiway - Carchi che g 3
R Fradet
R
Ribchester - Chrysale bay c 3
J C Rouget
R
Wootton Bassett - Gratefully bay f 3
F Chappet
R
Attendu - Pianiste bay g 3
A De Watrigant
R
Dabirsim - Jeu De Vivre bay g 3
C&Y Lerner
R
Cloth Of Stars - Emelda bay f 3
W Hickst
R
Twilight Son - Exonerate bay c 3
N Perret
R
Le Havre - Uryale che c 3
M Delzangles
R
Almanzor - La Medicis bay g 3
M Delzangles
R
The Grey Gatsby - Exeter bay g 3
Rod Collet
R
3 No. 71 PERPLEXITE HANDICAP (1M 3F 40Y)
2249 Mts
17:35
3 years old only
Doctor Dino - Terre Et Ciel che f 3
H F Devin
R
Sea The Stars - After Dawn bay f 3
S Wattel
R
Brametot - Dozule bay f 3
Y barberot
R
Herald The Dawn - Deaufils bay f 3
T Poche
R
Holy Roman Emperor - Blaze Of Colour bay c 3
S Dehez
R
Zarak - Zillione Beauty bay g 3
Butel & Beaunez
R
Galiway - Bereni Ka bay g 3
L Pontoir
R
Postponed - Windy Britain bay f 3
M Baratti
R
Johnny Barnes - Griselidis gr g 3
Jul Phelippon
R
Spanish Moon - Garmargo che f 3
C martinon
R
Ito - Limitless (Shirocco) ch f 3
W Hickst
R
4 No. 72 DES MATHURINS HANDICAP (1M 5F 202Y)
2799 Mts
18:05
Class-4
Footstepsinthesand - Windy bay g 11
As&D Allard
R
Diamond Green - Vivement Dimanche bay g 6
Mlle B Dahm
R
Confuchias - Joha Fong bay g 8
V Jouet
R
Policy Maker - Queen Bertinaie bce f 7
Ph Geay
R
Motivator - Absolutly Me bay g 7
L Viel
R
Kheleyf - Miss Fantastica bay g 6
P Dolle
R
Mastercraftsman - Madonje gre g 7
T Poche
R
Myboycharlie - Sadiyna bay g 8
C martinon
R
Style Vendome - Footsteppy gre c 8
G Courbot
R
Intello - Lausanne bay g 5
M Brasme
R
Honolulu - Joly Violette bay g 10
M Cesandri
R
Sea The Moon - Hali Layali bay g 5
A Hollinshead
R
Anodin - Galilee che g 7
W Kujath
R
Fastnet Rock - Irish Queen bay g 6
S gouyette
R
Dabirsim - Amazing Beauty bay g 7
Mme M Le Gall
R
Golden Horn - Rose Et Noire bay f 6
J Marion
R
Mastercraftsman - Lou Salome gre g 7
E Metivier
R
Cockney Rebel - Sunmoon Royale bay f 8
S gouyette
R
5 No. 73 DU PALAIS DE LA DECOUVERTE STAKES (1M 3F 40Y)
2249 Mts
18:35
Class-4
Helmet - Moonlady bay g 4
E Michot
R
Night Of Thunder - Elle Desert bay f 4
P Decouz
R
Dubawi - Cocktail Queen bay f 4
Mme M Bollack-Badel
R
Mastercraftsman - Incroyable gre f 7
Mme H Martinez
R
Oasis Dream - Stunning View bay g 8
Mlle A Budka
R
Kendargent - Super Hantem gre g 7
S gouyette
R
Manduro - Rahada che g 4
J Merienne
R
Rock Of Gibraltar - Forewarned che g 4
N Clement
R
Red Dubawi - Shippawa bay f 5
E Libaud
R
6 No. 74 DE L'ATELIER HANDICAP (1M 5F 202Y)
2799 Mts
19:05
Class-4
Kendargent - Canalside gre g 8
C Lotoux
R
Rip Van Winkle - Tres Ravi bay g 9
G Nicot
R
Doctor Dino - La Perspective che g 7
A Sagot
R
Pedro The Great - Testigos bay g 5
F R Monfort
R
Barastraight - Lady D'ange che f 6
T Poche
R
Voiladenuo - Nicea Bella bay g 6
L guilloux
R
Style Vendome - Silafee gre f 5
Y Bonnefoy
R
War Command - Ponentina bay f 6
Y Bonnefoy
R
Elvstroem - Bijou A Toi bay g 4
M Pitart
R
Lawman - Expected Dream bay f 7
R M Dupuis
R
Polarix - Marabounta gre c 5
Junk
R
Oasis Dream - Peinture Rare bay g 8
C Lecrivain
R
Dragon Dancer - Histaka bay g 8
J Planque
R
Planteur - Desca bay g 8
T Poche
R
Reckless Abandon - Ponte Sanangelo gre f 8
B Goudot
R
Elvstroem - Three French Hens bay f 6
S gouyette
R
Thewayyouare - Croix Madame che g 5
S gouyette
R
Australia - Mt Of Beatitudes che f 5
M Munch
R
7 No. 75 DU CHATAEU DU BAGATELLE CLAIMING STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
19:35
Class-4
Martinborough - Rapid Transaction che g 5
P Groualle
R
Speightstown - Summer Surprice ch g 6
F Belmont
R
Zarak - Mazayyen che g 4
J C Rouget
R
Fast Company - Shehila bay g 8
F Chappet
R
Lope De Vega - Harem Lady che g 7
N Caullery
R
Shakespearean - Elusive Lily bay g 7
F Chappet
R
Silver Frost - Rava gre f 6
R Chotard
R
Raven's Pass - Estedaama bay f 5
S Caceres
R
Guiliani - Valiani bay f 4
Mme Y Almenrader
R
8 No. 76 DE LA GLACIERE STAKES (1M 5F 202Y)
2799 Mts
20:05
Class-4
Le Havre - Beaumont bay g 8
Y barberot
R
Frankel - Tymora che g 4
F H Graffard
R
Prince Gibraltar - Perspective che c 6
J Chaloupka
R
The Grey Gatsby - Baki gre g 4
Mlle A Wattel
R
Sea The Moon - Gagarina bay c 5
G Alimpinisis
R
Dink - Placedesvictoires bay f 4
F Bresson
R